SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Sequences with adjacent and non-adjacent t-snare proteins and SNARE fusion complex domains in all genomes

Domain architectures containing:

t-snare proteins
SNARE fusion complex

domains in any order and any position.

Domain pairs in groups of genomes

Click on a group of genomes below to view all sequences containing the chosen domain pair in that group of genomes.

Groups of genomes may be slower than individual genomes.


Domain pair architectures in individual genomes

Different types of domain combinations.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.

Genome: Homo sapiens 76_38 contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSP00000465398

ENSP00000401801

ENSP00000225567

ENSP00000377101

ENSP00000376792

ENSP00000395017

ENSP00000450731

ENSP00000458154

ENSP00000464943

ENSP00000242770

ENSP00000466272

ENSP00000339350

ENSP00000466298

ENSP00000258301


Genome: Pan troglodytes 76_2.1.4 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPTRP00000056669

ENSPTRP00000010967

ENSPTRP00000005198

ENSPTRP00000042368

ENSPTRP00000018023


Genome: Gorilla gorilla 76_3.1 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGGOP00000010302

ENSGGOP00000024586

ENSGGOP00000005504

ENSGGOP00000000721

ENSGGOP00000009261

ENSGGOP00000022686


Genome: Pongo abelii 76_2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPPYP00000006735

ENSPPYP00000003095

ENSPPYP00000000510

ENSPPYP00000010788


Genome: Tarsius syrichta 76_1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTSYP00000007023

ENSTSYP00000012459

ENSTSYP00000012378


Genome: Nomascus leucogenys 76_1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSNLEP00000019222

ENSNLEP00000022210

ENSNLEP00000000944

ENSNLEP00000015816

ENSNLEP00000019437


Genome: Papio anubis 76 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPANP00000017127

ENSPANP00000018802

ENSPANP00000001314

ENSPANP00000009399

ENSPANP00000001110


Genome: Macaca mulatta 76_1 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMMUP00000001541

ENSMMUP00000011647

ENSMMUP00000020864

ENSMMUP00000031785

ENSMMUP00000026326

ENSMMUP00000031787

ENSMMUP00000031786

ENSMMUP00000014994


Genome: Callithrix jacchus 76_3.2.1 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCJAP00000028131

ENSCJAP00000035257

ENSCJAP00000007945

ENSCJAP00000007931

ENSCJAP00000008237

ENSCJAP00000008259

ENSCJAP00000008244


Genome: Otolemur garnettii 76_3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOGAP00000005470

ENSOGAP00000005912

ENSOGAP00000017705

ENSOGAP00000009338

ENSOGAP00000022189


Genome: Microcebus murinus 76_1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMICP00000006679

ENSMICP00000009876

ENSMICP00000000735

ENSMICP00000015991


Genome: Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PP1S2_32V6.1

PP1S482_2V6.1

PP1S84_81V6.1

PP1S173_54V6.1

PP1S55_214V6.1

PP1S68_206V6.1


Genome: Rattus norvegicus 76_5.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSRNOP00000015814

ENSRNOP00000058953

ENSRNOP00000061050

ENSRNOP00000037536


Genome: Mus musculus 76_38 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMUSP00000093644

ENSMUSP00000057462

ENSMUSP00000027743

ENSMUSP00000124741

ENSMUSP00000116618


Genome: Dipodomys ordii 76_1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDORP00000009083

ENSDORP00000014995


Genome: Ictidomys tridecemlineatus 76_2 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSTOP00000000226

ENSSTOP00000007050

ENSSTOP00000001304


Genome: Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HGL_H00000376792

HGL_H00000216456-2

HGL_H00000258301


Genome: Cavia porcellus 76_3 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCPOP00000005560

ENSCPOP00000002438

ENSCPOP00000017830

ENSCPOP00000010394


Genome: Oryctolagus cuniculus 76_2 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOCUP00000000509

ENSOCUP00000003125

ENSOCUP00000023477

ENSOCUP00000025427

ENSOCUP00000004074


Genome: Ochotona princeps 76 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOPRP00000004380

ENSOPRP00000004259

ENSOPRP00000008384

ENSOPRP00000003638

ENSOPRP00000015601


Genome: Tupaia belangeri 76 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTBEP00000002618

ENSTBEP00000011968

ENSTBEP00000011186


Genome: Sus scrofa 76_10.2 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSSCP00000002492

ENSSSCP00000014621

ENSSSCP00000016475


Genome: Bos taurus 76_3.1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSBTAP00000002532

ENSBTAP00000021217

ENSBTAP00000027262

ENSBTAP00000021753


Genome: Ovis aries 76_3.1 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOARP00000011503

ENSOARP00000013123

ENSOARP00000022757

ENSOARP00000009913

ENSOARP00000019817


Genome: Vicugna pacos 76_1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSVPAP00000002065

ENSVPAP00000003087

ENSVPAP00000009736


Genome: Tursiops truncatus 76_1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTTRP00000015008

ENSTTRP00000016228

ENSTTRP00000006040

ENSTTRP00000015498


Genome: Mustela putorius furo 76_1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMPUP00000002019

ENSMPUP00000007073

ENSMPUP00000011388

ENSMPUP00000004099


Genome: Ailuropoda melanoleuca 76_1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAMEP00000008534

ENSAMEP00000016234

ENSAMEP00000003000

ENSAMEP00000013327


Genome: Canis familiaris 76_3.1 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCAFP00000038268

ENSCAFP00000036127

ENSCAFP00000018902

ENSCAFP00000025111

ENSCAFP00000018908


Genome: Felis catus 76_6.2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSFCAP00000016954

ENSFCAP00000013067

ENSFCAP00000011011

ENSFCAP00000000449


Genome: Equus caballus 76_2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSECAP00000014145

ENSECAP00000009681


Genome: Myotis lucifugus 76_2.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMLUP00000017854

ENSMLUP00000010178

ENSMLUP00000002463

ENSMLUP00000014082


Genome: Pteropus vampyrus 76_1 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPVAP00000014212

ENSPVAP00000011000

ENSPVAP00000015746

ENSPVAP00000007702

ENSPVAP00000011523

ENSPVAP00000011546


Genome: Sorex araneus 76_1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSARP00000003579

ENSSARP00000001116


Genome: Erinaceus europaeus 76 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSEEUP00000009472

ENSEEUP00000009187


Genome: Procavia capensis 76_1 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPCAP00000001990

ENSPCAP00000002114

ENSPCAP00000003599

ENSPCAP00000001937

ENSPCAP00000001182

ENSPCAP00000013942


Genome: Loxodonta africana 76_3 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLAFP00000001143

ENSLAFP00000026004

ENSLAFP00000013133

ENSLAFP00000006818

ENSLAFP00000003711

ENSLAFP00000026985


Genome: Echinops telfairi 76 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSETEP00000000393

ENSETEP00000004783

ENSETEP00000010186

ENSETEP00000001129

ENSETEP00000004950


Genome: Dasypus novemcinctus 76_2 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDNOP00000012664

ENSDNOP00000031987

ENSDNOP00000017812

ENSDNOP00000002810

ENSDNOP00000020757

ENSDNOP00000000932


Genome: Choloepus hoffmanni 76_1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCHOP00000011378

ENSCHOP00000003706


Genome: Macropus eugenii 76_1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMEUP00000004488

ENSMEUP00000000881


Genome: Sarcophilus harrisii 76_7.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSHAP00000012317

ENSSHAP00000014169

ENSSHAP00000016485

ENSSHAP00000016486

ENSSHAP00000009848


Genome: Monodelphis domestica 76_5 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMODP00000012720

ENSMODP00000012509

ENSMODP00000013883

ENSMODP00000008060


Genome: Ornithorhynchus anatinus 76_5 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOANP00000002524

ENSOANP00000001538


Genome: Xenopus (Silurana) tropicalis v7.1 (annotation v7.2) contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|110645743|gb|AAI18815|

gi|118403994|ref|NP_001072230|

gi|111306232|gb|AAI21622|

gi|171846516|gb|AAI61783|

gi|187608111|ref|NP_001120630|

gi|113931580|ref|NP_001039240|

gi|166796841|gb|AAI58964|

gi|89273429|gb|CAJ82644|

gi|62858731|ref|NP_001016960|

gi|89266962|gb|CAJ82161|


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster FlyBase 5.12 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0072503

FBpp0087205

FBpp0087203


Genome: Anopheles gambiae VectorBase AgamP3.6 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP009322-PA|hypothetical

AGAP006251-PA|hypothetical


Genome: Ascaris suum Victoria/Ghent

GS_18223


Genome: Caenorhabditis elegans WormBase WS218

Y57G11C.4


Genome: Saccoglossus kowalevskii v3.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Sakowv30013373m

Sakowv30004222m

Sakowv30015737m

Sakowv30008405m


Genome: Petromyzon marinus 76_7.0

ENSPMAP00000003667


Genome: Meleagris gallopavo 76_2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMGAP00000012545

ENSMGAP00000002935


Genome: Gallus gallus 76_4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGALP00000015493

ENSGALP00000014415

ENSGALP00000006160


Genome: Anas platyrhynchos 76_1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAPLP00000014302

ENSAPLP00000011340

ENSAPLP00000015952


Genome: Taeniopygia guttata 76_3.2.4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTGUP00000011134

ENSTGUP00000011872

ENSTGUP00000017640


Genome: Ficedula albicollis 76_1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSFALP00000002350

ENSFALP00000002351

ENSFALP00000005380

ENSFALP00000008377


Genome: Pelodiscus sinensis 76_1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPSIP00000006923

ENSPSIP00000009923

ENSPSIP00000009967

ENSPSIP00000010395


Genome: Anolis carolinensis 76_2.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSACAP00000005653

ENSACAP00000000623

ENSACAP00000003695

ENSACAP00000004761


Genome: Xenopus laevis contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|148228328|ref|NP_001084318|

gi|49522194|gb|AAH74431|

gi|32450649|gb|AAH54311|

gi|148233810|ref|NP_001088686|

gi|56269107|gb|AAH87319|

gi|148228414|ref|NP_001086134|

gi|49256213|gb|AAH74240|

gi|148229326|ref|NP_001085148|

gi|47938755|gb|AAH72075|


Genome: Xenopus tropicalis 76_4.2 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSXETP00000017453

ENSXETP00000050036

ENSXETP00000012314

ENSXETP00000060811

ENSXETP00000061674


Genome: Latimeria chalumnae 76_1 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLACP00000013287

ENSLACP00000020250

ENSLACP00000020251

ENSLACP00000016013

ENSLACP00000017707

ENSLACP00000017708


Genome: Lepisosteus oculatus 76 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLOCP00000012195

ENSLOCP00000017475


Genome: Gadus morhua 76_1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGMOP00000014978

ENSGMOP00000020972

ENSGMOP00000018754


Genome: Tetraodon nigroviridis 76_8

ENSTNIP00000021846


Genome: Takifugu rubripes 76_4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTRUP00000010653

ENSTRUP00000026292

ENSTRUP00000020092


Genome: Gasterosteus aculeatus 76_1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGACP00000000252

ENSGACP00000016313

ENSGACP00000017634


Genome: Oryzias latipes 76_1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSORLP00000010542

ENSORLP00000000116

ENSORLP00000024914


Genome: Xiphophorus maculatus 76_4.4.2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSXMAP00000013843

ENSXMAP00000014809

ENSXMAP00000016285

ENSXMAP00000018479


Genome: Poecilia formosa 76 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPFOP00000008343

ENSPFOP00000009677

ENSPFOP00000017978

ENSPFOP00000006679


Genome: Oreochromis niloticus 76_1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSONIP00000000498

ENSONIP00000005732

ENSONIP00000024712


Genome: Astyanax mexicanus 76 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAMXP00000021785

ENSAMXP00000012452

ENSAMXP00000012459

ENSAMXP00000018472

ENSAMXP00000008707


Genome: Danio rerio 76_9 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDARP00000128939

ENSDARP00000066255

ENSDARP00000119237

ENSDARP00000057378

ENSDARP00000098502

ENSDARP00000062726


Genome: Oikopleura dioica contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSOIDT00009819001

GSOIDT00017468001


Genome: Ciona savignyi 76_2.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCSAVP00000005101

ENSCSAVP00000005102

ENSCSAVP00000006211

ENSCSAVP00000006212


Genome: Ciona intestinalis 76 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCINP00000028512

ENSCINP00000014685

ENSCINP00000007118


Genome: Strongylocentrotus purpuratus v3.1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPU_001979

SPU_021923

SPU_027697


Genome: Adineta vaga contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSADVT00004812001

GSADVT00055421001

GSADVT00056122001

GSADVT00021076001


Genome: Octopus bimaculoides 280 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Ocbimv22007783m.p

Ocbimv22006078m.p

Ocbimv22023223m.p


Genome: Crassostrea gigas 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EKC22566

EKC34340


Genome: Lottia gigantea contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Lotgi1|141904|e_gw1.169.23.1

jgi|Lotgi1|129177|e_gw1.64.75.1


Genome: Helobdella robusta contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Helro1|67123

jgi|Helro1|76352


Genome: Capitella sp. I contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Capca1|152399|estExt_Genewise1.C_200076

jgi|Capca1|183705|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_70206

jgi|Capca1|161960|estExt_Genewise1.C_5600013

jgi|Capca1|127156|e_gw1.205.58.1


Genome: Danaus plexippus OGS1.0

DPGLEAN06024-PA


Genome: Heliconius melpomene

HMEL007730-PA


Genome: Bombyx mori contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bmb012270

Bmb028463


Genome: Apis mellifera 38.2d contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAPMP00000012883

ENSAPMP00000024484


Genome: Harpegnathos saltator v3.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Hsal_09626--XP_623763.2_APIME

Hsal_13518--XP_393125.2_APIME


Genome: Linepithema humile v1.1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LH17464-PA

LH10984-PA

LH14574-PA


Genome: Pogonomyrmex barbatus v1.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PB14787-RA

PB19431-RA


Genome: Solenopsis invicta v.2.2.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SI2.2.0_07175

SI2.2.0_10008


Genome: Acromyrmex echinatior v3.8 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aech_09989

Aech_14483


Genome: Atta cephalotes v1.1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AC02204-PA

AC02270-PA


Genome: Camponotus floridanus v3.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Cflo_11327--XP_623763.2_APIME

Cflo_10537--XP_393125.2_APIME


Genome: Lucilia cuprina contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

KNC21281

KNC25670

KNC21863


Genome: Drosophila grimshawi 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0149944

FBpp0155197


Genome: Drosophila willistoni 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0245824

FBpp0250097


Genome: Drosophila pseudoobscura 2.13 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0286918

FBpp0275779


Genome: Drosophila persimilis 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0184943

FBpp0184075


Genome: Drosophila suzukii

DS10_00004580


Genome: Drosophila yakuba 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0266014

FBpp0257868


Genome: Drosophila simulans 1.3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0210861

FBpp0211918

FBpp0209174


Genome: Drosophila sechellia 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0195736

FBpp0202735


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster 76_5 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0072503

FBpp0087205

FBpp0087203


Genome: Drosophila erecta 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0133190

FBpp0138715


Genome: Drosophila ananassae 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0127265

FBpp0115719


Genome: Drosophila virilis 1.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0227655

FBpp0232114


Genome: Drosophila mojavensis 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0161518

FBpp0168998


Genome: Aedes aegypti 55

AAEL004168-PA


Genome: Culex pipiens quinquefasciatus contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPIJ007069|SNARE

CPIJ004576|syntaxin|protein_coding|supercont3.74|852753|857081


Genome: Anopheles darlingi 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ADAR008028-PA

ADAR009493-PA

ADAR008987-PA


Genome: Anopheles gambiae 49_3j contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP009322-PA

AGAP006251-PA


Genome: Tribolium castaneum 3.0

TC006472


Genome: Pediculus humanus corporis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

vb|PHUM190010-PA|EEB12551.1|vesicle

vb|PHUM484770-PA|EEB17737.1|syntaxin-6


Genome: Acyrthosiphon pisum

gi|193697817|ref|XP_001944385.1|


Genome: Rhodnius prolixus 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RPRC012608-PA

RPRC007810-PA


Genome: Daphnia pulex contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dappu1|113324|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_108000044

jgi|Dappu1|337705|NCBI_GNO_171400002

jgi|Dappu1|299903|PASA_GEN_0100139

jgi|Dappu1|220863|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_30310


Genome: Strigamia maritima 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SMAR010939-PA

SMAR002933-PA

SMAR014036-PA


Genome: Ixodes scapularis contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ISCW001286-PA

ISCW000036-PA

ISCW014722-PA

ISCW020979-PA

ISCW023653-PA

ISCW017043-PA


Genome: Meloidogyne incognita

gnl|MincDB|prot:Minc01733


Genome: Onchocerca volvulus 22

OVOC5641


Genome: Brugia malayi WS250

Bm6904


Genome: Caenorhabditis japonica contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CJA00336

CJA11412


Genome: Caenorhabditis brenneri

CBN08024


Genome: Caenorhabditis remanei contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CRE16412

CRE29284


Genome: Caenorhabditis elegans 76_235

Y57G11C.4


Genome: Caenorhabditis briggsae 2

CBG21527


Genome: Hymenolepis microstoma

HmN_000280400.1


Genome: Echinococcus multilocularis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EmuJ_000477100.1

EmuJ_000863200.1


Genome: Echinococcus granulosus contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EgrG_000863200.1

EgrG_000477100.1


Genome: Taenia solium contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TsM_001218400;OldName=snap_49011

TsM_000816700;OldName=maker_32389


Genome: Schistosoma mansoni contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Smp_068480

Smp_104960

Smp_015440


Genome: Mnemiopsis leidyi contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ML22082a-PA

ML26663a-PA


Genome: Acropora digitifera v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

adi_v1.08735

adi_v1.21534


Genome: Nematostella vectensis 1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Nemve1|242901|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_740090

jgi|Nemve1|173814|estExt_gwp.C_2700096

jgi|Nemve1|132347|e_gw.308.19.1

jgi|Nemve1|241626|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_480066

jgi|Nemve1|168652|estExt_gwp.C_1100046


Genome: Hydra vulgaris contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|449668640|ref|XP_002166596.2|

gi|221121188|ref|XP_002162916.1|


Genome: Amphimedon queenslandica contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aqu1.223282|PACid:15721810

Aqu1.214591|PACid:15713119

Aqu1.229810|PACid:15728338


Genome: Trichoplax adhaerens contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triad1|63630|estExt_fgeneshTA2_pg.C_20288

jgi|Triad1|60180|fgeneshTA2_pg.C_scaffold_14000064

jgi|Triad1|62044|fgeneshTA2_pg.C_scaffold_34000015


Genome: Proterospongia sp. ATCC 50818 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PTSG_00192T0

PTSG_05416T0

PTSG_00414T0


Genome: Monosiga brevicollis contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Monbr1|7715|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_8000142

jgi|Monbr1|22769|fgenesh2_pg.scaffold_3000125

jgi|Monbr1|38961|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_350012


Genome: Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SARC_03919T1

SARC_03919T0

SARC_02649T0


Genome: Capsaspora owczarzaki ATCC 30864 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CAOG_05139T0

CAOG_05240T0

CAOG_00756T0

CAOG_06823T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CNAG_01028T0

CNAG_03306T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans B-3501A contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

sgtc|cn07207

sgtc|cn04480


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans JEC21 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

177.m03111

163.m06621


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb01 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PAAG_02625T0

PAAG_07235T0


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb03 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PABG_03110T0

PABG_05426T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPSG_01707T0

CPSG_00577T0


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIST_06367

CIST_03475


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 2394 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIRT_01575

CIRT_03306


Genome: Coccidioides immitis H538.4 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIHT_06713

CIHT_00893


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis ER-3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BDCG_04477T0

BDCG_08207T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum H143 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCDG_04720T0

HCDG_05927T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum H88 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCEG_02463T0

HCEG_06173T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum G186AR contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCBG_03474T0

HCBG_03524T0

HCBG_06426T0


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus A1163 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Afum_A1163:AFUB_067790.t1

Afum_A1163:AFUB_051420.t1


Genome: Candida albicans WO-1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CAWT_02656

CAWT_04788


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae UC5 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YMR197C

YDR468C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae PW5 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YMR197C

YDR468C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae FL100

YMR197C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae CLIB324 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae CBS7960 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM269 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae T7 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YMR197C

YDR468C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae FostersB contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YMR197C

YDR468C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae FostersO contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YMR197C

YDR468C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae VL3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae Vin13 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YMR197C

YDR468C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae LalvinQA23 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YMR197C

YDR468C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae AWRI796 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae Sigma1278b contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae W303 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae JAY291 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae AWRI1631

YDR468C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YPS163 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae T73

YDR468C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae CLIB215 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YMR197C

YDR468C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae Y10

YDR468C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

tr|A6ZZ58|A6ZZ58_YEAS7

tr|A6ZMQ9|A6ZMQ9_YEAS7

tr|A6ZNV4|A6ZNV4_YEAS7


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae RM11-1a contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae RM11-1a contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SCRT_00072

SCRT_02091

SCRT_01502


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae SGD contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h- contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPBC3B9_10.1

SPBC36B7_07.1


Genome: Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JEL423 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BDET_02375

BDET_03752

BDET_00301


Genome: Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Batde5|34370|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_20114

jgi|Batde5|87407|GP3.029660

jgi|Batde5|85568|GP3.011270


Genome: Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.0

jgi|Conco1|77113|fgenesh1_kg.12_#_40_#_Locus8218v1rpkm1.96


Genome: Mortierella verticillata NRRL 6337 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MVEG_00421T0

MVEG_08191T0


Genome: Phycomyces blakesleeanus contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phybl1|30439|estExt_Genewise1.C_80169

jgi|Phybl1|71228|fgeneshPB_pg.40__48


Genome: Rhizopus oryzae RA 99-880 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RO3T_06474

RO3T_09315


Genome: Mucor circinelloides contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mucci1|43112|e_gw1.8.718.1

jgi|Mucci1|93470|estExt_fgeneshMC_pg.C_120188


Genome: Rhizomucor miehei CAU432 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RhzM00309

RhzM00856


Genome: Malassezia globosa CBS 7966 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|159106631|gb|EDP45514.1|

gi|164663213|ref|XP_001732728.1|

gi|159105465|gb|EDP44350.1|

gi|164660883|ref|XP_001731564.1|


Genome: Sporisorium reilianum 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CBQ71701

CBQ72279


Genome: Ustilago maydis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

UM05645

UM01486


Genome: Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mixos1|75768|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_6_t20105

jgi|Mixos1|86768|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_396_#_Locus3871v3rpkm3.22_PRE


Genome: Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Croqu1|655271|fgenesh1_kg.33_#_65_#_Locus1516v3rpkm0.67_PRE

jgi|Croqu1|661335|fgenesh1_kg.114_#_11_#_Locus1168v2rpkm4.92_PRE


Genome: Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici CRL 75-36-700-3

PGTT_16392


Genome: Melampsora laricis-populina contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mellp1|41920|estExt_Genewise1.C_30173

jgi|Mellp1|111414|fgenesh2_pg.53_#_67


Genome: Rhodotorula graminis WP1 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Rhoba1_1|42479|gm1.2044_g

jgi|Rhoba1_1|53493|estExt_Genemark1.C_6_t10445

jgi|Rhoba1_1|64747|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_62_#_isotig10387


Genome: Sporobolomyces roseus IAM 13481

jgi|Sporo1|24545|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_1000431


Genome: Microbotryum violaceum 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MVLG_04053T0

MVLG_04697T0

MVLG_04395T0


Genome: Wallemia sebi v1.0

jgi|Walse1|62424|gm1.763_g


Genome: Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0

jgi|Sphst1|69539|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_980028


Genome: Piloderma croceum F 1598 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pilcr1|142132|CE42632_13744

jgi|Pilcr1|316430|CE216930_2796

jgi|Pilcr1|826125|fgenesh1_kg.00063_#_67_#_Locus4518v1rpkm45.08


Genome: Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans S7.9 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Serla_S7_9|480436|estExt_fgenesh2_kg.C_190056

jgi|Serla_S7_9|457752|estExt_fgenesh2_kg.C_21686


Genome: Coniophora puteana

jgi|Conpu1|89827|fgenesh1_pm.5_#_459


Genome: Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Hydpi2|104881|fgenesh1_kg.1_#_622_#_Locus4166v1rpkm58.97

jgi|Hydpi2|183042|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_250018


Genome: Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Paxru1|822965|fgenesh1_kg.43_#_31_#_Locus1641v1rpkm104.77

jgi|Paxru1|639484|CE457464_1992


Genome: Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pismi1|670628|fgenesh1_kg.2_#_218_#_Locus3773v1rpkm49.87

jgi|Pismi1|640213|MIX13112_233_42


Genome: Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v1.0

jgi|Pisti1|944671|MIX16522_1328_60


Genome: Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sclci1|104812|e_gw1.5.222.1

jgi|Sclci1|1206582|fgenesh1_kg.1_#_44_#_Locus5899v1rpkm20.18


Genome: Coprinopsis cinerea okayama7 130 v3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CC1G_02428T0

CC1G_10503T0

CC1G_00207T0


Genome: Pleurotus ostreatus contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|PleosPC15_1|27146|e_gw1.4.1054.1

jgi|PleosPC15_1|171521|fgenesh2_pg.10_#_353

jgi|PleosPC15_1|175452|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_20201


Genome: Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Amath1|142732|e_gw1.20.217.1

jgi|Amath1|51524|fgenesh1_pg.341_#_3

jgi|Amath1|86167|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_490021


Genome: Amanita muscaria Koide v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Amamu1|606860|CE405623_10666

jgi|Amamu1|80101|e_gw1.41.34.1

jgi|Amamu1|171208|fgenesh1_kg.133_#_30_#_Locus1920v1rpkm112.61


Genome: Galerina marginata v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Galma1|1339455|MIX18145_33579_46

jgi|Galma1|242387|fgenesh1_kg.6_#_558_#_Locus4962v3rpkm5.99

jgi|Galma1|251929|fgenesh1_kg.20_#_271_#_Locus2451v1rpkm51.74


Genome: Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Hebcy2|440410|fgenesh1_kg.3_#_184_#_Locus6947v1rpkm5.37

jgi|Hebcy2|441386|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_588_#_Locus1556v1rpkm44.80

jgi|Hebcy2|448393|fgenesh1_kg.29_#_66_#_Locus2918v1rpkm23.31


Genome: Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Lacbi1|177565|estExt_Genewise1_worm.C_40523

jgi|Lacbi1|297691|eu2.Lbscf0012g02460

jgi|Lacbi1|175009|estExt_Genewise1_human.C_410078


Genome: Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Agabi_varbisH97_2|191777|estExt_fgenesh2_kg.C_40195

jgi|Agabi_varbisH97_2|225255|estExt_Genewise1.C_80850

jgi|Agabi_varbisH97_2|196110|estExt_fgenesh2_kg.C_170001


Genome: Schizophyllum commune contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Schco1|46098|e_gw1.1.3851.1

jgi|Schco1|79341|estExt_Genewise1.C_110445

jgi|Schco1|66099|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_21650

jgi|Schco1|12801|fgenesh1_pm.C_scaffold_1000340


Genome: Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Stehi1|70253|estExt_Genewise1.C_1_t10214

jgi|Stehi1|94018|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_4_t20098


Genome: Heterobasidion annosum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Hetan1|39067|estExt_Genewise1.C_120399

jgi|Hetan1|26482|gw1.16.218.1


Genome: Gloeophyllum trabeumv1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Glotr1_1|30992|e_gw1.00001.1567.1

jgi|Glotr1_1|80431|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_00013_t10383


Genome: Punctularia strigosozonata v1.0

jgi|Punst1|144159|estExt_Genemark1.C_7_t20013


Genome: Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.0

jgi|Sebve1|333049|fgenesh1_kg.86_#_8_#_Locus6754v1rpkm18.06


Genome: Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Fomme1|19834|fgenesh1_kg.5_#_945_#_isotig09997

jgi|Fomme1|148802|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_130133


Genome: Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Tulca1|244558|fgenesh1_kg.126_#_11_#_Locus4475v1rpkm36.29

jgi|Tulca1|104260|CE17015_11801


Genome: Postia placenta contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pospl1|95296|fgenesh3_pg.16__157

jgi|Pospl1|107184|estExt_fgenesh3_pm.C_30018

jgi|Pospl1|46748|e_gw1.41.52.1


Genome: Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Wolco1|64090|e_gw1.1.3505.1

jgi|Wolco1|139804|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_110180


Genome: Fomitopsis pinicolav1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Fompi1|141335|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_260295

jgi|Fompi1|161677|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_400059


Genome: Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1 v3.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Fompi3|1136223|e_gw1.157.35.1

jgi|Fompi3|1025597|fgenesh1_kg.78_#_1_#_isotig06999


Genome: Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 2.1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phchr1|4692|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_7000505

jgi|Phchr1|125568|e_gwh2.10.297.1


Genome: Dichomitus squalens contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dicsq1|111820|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_560056

jgi|Dicsq1|183269|estExt_Genemark1.C_570004

jgi|Dicsq1|60548|e_gw1.14.328.1


Genome: Trametes versicolor v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trave1|66528|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_10_t10442

jgi|Trave1|128003|e_gw1.8.1578.1


Genome: Tremella mesenterica contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Treme1|31927|e_gw1.7.384.1

jgi|Treme1|67822|fgeneshTM_pm.2_#_310


Genome: Daldinia eschscholzii EC12 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|DalEC12_1|77301|fgenesh1_pm.32_#_18

jgi|DalEC12_1|67767|e_gw1.35.105.1


Genome: Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Apimo1|161413|e_gw1.7.237.1

jgi|Apimo1|167278|e_gw1.29.181.1


Genome: Magnaporthe poae ATCC 64411 22

MAPG_11224T0


Genome: Magnaporthe grisea 70-15 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MGG_01124T0

MGG_08082T0


Genome: Podospora anserina contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pa_1_11030|chrm1_SC2|Putative

Pa_2_6060|chrm2_SC2|Putative


Genome: Sporotrichum thermophile ATCC 42464 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Spoth1|110456|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_20386

jgi|Spoth1|100643|fgenesh1_pm.3_#_612


Genome: Thielavia terrestris NRRL 8126 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Thite1|40360|e_gw1.2.2777.1

jgi|Thite1|55636|estExt_Genewise1.C_13669


Genome: Chaetomium globosum CBS 148.51 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CHGT_07707

CHGT_00866


Genome: Neurospora tetrasperma contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Neute1|189610|estExt_fgenesh2_kg.C_110059

jgi|Neute1|124078|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_240333


Genome: Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Neudi1|169192|estExt_fgenesh3_kg.C_130094

jgi|Neudi1|164889|estExt_fgenesh3_kg.C_10257


Genome: Neurospora crassa OR74A contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

NCU05959T0

NCU01199T0


Genome: Cryphonectria parasitica contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Crypa1|101544|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_20357

jgi|Crypa1|28596|gw1.13.311.1


Genome: Verticillium dahliae VdLs.17 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

VDAG_01975T0

VDAG_01350T0


Genome: Acremonium alcalophilumv 1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1067643|fgenesh2_pg.1_#_1227

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1078720|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_10446


Genome: Glomerella graminicola 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EFQ31662

EFQ29848


Genome: Fusarium graminearum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FGSG_13906T0

FGSG_07007T0


Genome: Nectria haematococca mpVI contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Necha2|71909|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_sca_6_chr9_2_00583

jgi|Necha2|93315|fgenesh1_pm.sca_12_chr5_2_0000132


Genome: Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4286

FOXG_12782T0


Genome: Fusarium verticillioides 7600

FVEG_11523T0


Genome: Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trias1|67852|fgenesh1_pm.5_#_386

jgi|Trias1|150016|e_gw1.14.73.1


Genome: Trichoderma atroviride contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triat1|146306|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_40006

jgi|Triat1|134623|estExt_Genewise1.C_10970


Genome: Trichoderma citrinoviride v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trici1|47022|e_gw1.2.414.1

jgi|Trici1|150247|MIX12410_415_45


Genome: Trichoderma reesei 1.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trire2|59862|e_gw1.7.419.1

jgi|Trire2|67473|e_gw1.21.228.1


Genome: Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trive1|35123|e_gw1.5.1298.1

jgi|Trive1|90536|estExt_Genewise1.C_230079


Genome: Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trilo1|367244|fgenesh1_kg.22_#_112_#_Locus1403v1rpkm112.33

jgi|Trilo1|360654|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_577_#_Locus3067v1rpkm47.97


Genome: Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triha1|505417|fgenesh1_kg.3_#_597_#_Locus6738v2rpkm2.75

jgi|Triha1|77390|e_gw1.3.68.1


Genome: Amorphotheca resinae v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Amore1|37823|fgenesh1_kg.15_#_72_#_Locus13674v1rpkm14.45

jgi|Amore1|96996|e_gw1.3.996.1

jgi|Amore1|44936|estExt_Genemark1.C_110322


Genome: Botrytis cinerea B05.10 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BC1T_15556

BC1T_07798


Genome: Sclerotinia sclerotiorum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SS1T_07867

SS1T_14360


Genome: Blumeria graminis 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CCU77190

CCU83005


Genome: Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Didex1|158301|CE53173_2189

jgi|Didex1|424525|fgenesh1_kg.36_#_22_#_Locus819v1rpkm183.39


Genome: Leptosphaeria maculans 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CBX93128

CBY01544


Genome: Setosphaeria turcica v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Settu1|166632|fgenesh1_kg.10_#_77_#_isotig08002

jgi|Settu1|93623|e_gw1.4.1285.1


Genome: Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Cocmi1|23970|fgenesh1_pg.25_#_49

jgi|Cocmi1|91895|e_gw1.43.146.1


Genome: Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Cocvi1|23543|gm1.2147_g

jgi|Cocvi1|91148|e_gw1.16.348.1


Genome: Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Cocca1|10133|gm1.10133_g

jgi|Cocca1|35579|fgenesh1_pm.47_#_49


Genome: Cochliobolus heterostrophus contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|CocheC5_1|117566|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_90014

jgi|CocheC5_1|25445|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_70065


Genome: Alternaria brassicicola contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AB07052.1

AB01040.1


Genome: Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Coclu2|17349|fgenesh1_pg.3_#_537

jgi|Coclu2|108802|e_gw1.6.395.1


Genome: Pyrenophora teres f. teres 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EFQ88789

EFQ88603


Genome: Pyrenophora tritici-repentis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PTRT_06063

PTRT_10955


Genome: Stagonospora nodorum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SNOT_07627

SNOT_15465


Genome: Microsporum gypseum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MGYG_06883

MGYG_04366


Genome: Mycosphaerella graminicola IPO323 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mycgr1|82299|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_11360

jgi|Mycgr1|59193|e_gw.6.1200.1


Genome: Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Zasce1|17047|gm1.1409_g

jgi|Zasce1|26108|gm1.10470_g


Genome: Dothistroma septosporum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dotse1|67977|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_1_t20110

jgi|Dotse1|72853|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_6_t20064


Genome: Septoria musiva v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sepmu1|75191|estExt_Genewise1.C_1_t10138

jgi|Sepmu1|142290|fgenesh1_pm.6_#_424


Genome: Mycosphaerella fijiensis CIRAD86 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mycfi1|78449|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_5000012

jgi|Mycfi1|83896|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_23000015


Genome: Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-2481 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|7145|gm1.7145_g

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|228847|CE114733_24600


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PADG_01644T0

PADG_05740T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii RMSCC 3488 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPAT_01378

CPAT_03878


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RS contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIMG_01473T0

CIMG_01473T1

CIMG_06489T0


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis SLH14081 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BDBG_03516T0

BDBG_01456T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum class NAmI strain WU24 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCAG_01675T0

HCAG_00446T0


Genome: Microsporum canis CBS 113480 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MCYG_06430T0

MCYG_01705T0


Genome: Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.97 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TEQG_03801T0

TEQG_03417T0


Genome: Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 0517 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TRV_04986

TRV_08147


Genome: Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 112371 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ARB_02267

ARB_06727


Genome: Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 112818 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TESG_05255T0

TESG_00695T0


Genome: Trichophyton rubrum CBS 118892 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TERG_07174T0

TERG_07785T0


Genome: Uncinocarpus reesii 1704

URET_05122


Genome: Aspergillus zonatus v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspzo1|18811|gm1.7504_g

jgi|Aspzo1|129314|fgenesh1_kg.3_#_254_#_Locus7525v1rpkm15.86


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-1255 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc21g16640.t1

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc22g07060.t1


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pench1|21017|fgenesh1_pg.1_#_961

jgi|Pench1|82463|e_gw1.5.1209.1


Genome: Aspergillus acidus v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspfo1|131415|e_gw1.5.957.1

jgi|Aspfo1|143958|e_gw1.13.1016.1


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Afu4g10710

Afu5g02900


Genome: Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspbr1|127046|e_gw1.7.1380.1

jgi|Aspbr1|130750|e_gw1.10.948.1


Genome: Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ANID_01973T0

ANID_12171T0


Genome: Aspergillus sydowii v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspsy1|141849|e_gw1.1.4600.1

jgi|Aspsy1|161544|e_gw1.15.855.1


Genome: Aspergillus versicolor v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspve1|122982|e_gw1.2.165.1

jgi|Aspve1|34129|fgenesh1_pg.14_#_205


Genome: Aspergillus glaucus contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspgl1|204524|CE21839_5919

jgi|Aspgl1|58975|estExt_Genemark1.C_130255


Genome: Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspca1|15308|e_gw1.00609.578.1

jgi|Aspca1|31257|fgenesh1_pg.00153_#_149


Genome: Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 181 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

NFIA_105380||vesicle

NFIA_039200||SNARE


Genome: Aspergillus terreus NIH2624

ATET_03998


Genome: Aspergillus tubingensis v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Asptu1|192991|gm1.7182_g

jgi|Asptu1|51058|fgenesh1_kg.13_#_294_#_Locus10479v1rpkm3.99


Genome: Aspergillus wentii v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspwe1|100155|e_gw1.1.236.1

jgi|Aspwe1|598745|CE410225_12312


Genome: Aspergillus oryzae RIB40 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AO090003001144

AO090102000487


Genome: Aspergillus niger 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CADANGAP00004216

CADANGAP00007881


Genome: Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015

fge1_pg_C_11000167.1


Genome: Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357

AFL2T_01898


Genome: Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ACLA_049880

ACLA_002250


Genome: Penicillium marneffei ATCC 18224 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_040660.t1

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_040660.t2

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_080750.t1


Genome: Tuber melanosporum Mel28 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CAZ84404

CAZ79190


Genome: Tuber melanosporum Vittad contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSTUMT00008619001

GSTUMT00003810001


Genome: Hansenula polymorpha v2.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Hanpo2|10366|gm1.4624_g

jgi|Hanpo2|75649|estExt_fgenesh1_pg2.C_2_t20165


Genome: Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.0

jgi|Dekbr2|25270|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_135_#_Locus2179v1rpkm67.81


Genome: Pichia membranifaciensv1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Picme1|62488|CEP7068_8657

jgi|Picme1|57228|CEP1808_3810


Genome: Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Canta1|4511|gm1.1071_g

jgi|Canta1|6297|gm1.2857_g


Genome: Candida dubliniensis CD36 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Cd36_53850

Cd36_83370


Genome: Candida tropicalis MYA-3404 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CTRT_00465

CTRT_05453


Genome: Candida parapsilosis contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPAG_00996.1

CPAG_03390.1

CPAG_03485.1


Genome: Candida albicans SC5314 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CA1049

CA4631


Genome: Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-4239 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LELT_02019

LELT_03877


Genome: Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Babin1|31452|e_gw1.1.2050.1

jgi|Babin1|168408|fgenesh1_pg.11_#_73


Genome: Pichia stipitis CBS 6054 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Picst3|34970|fgenesh1_pm.C_chr_2.1000219

jgi|Picst3|59902|e_gww1.5.1.1491.1


Genome: Candida guilliermondii ATCC 6260 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PGUT_02200

PGUT_02956


Genome: Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Hypbu1|108539|e_gw1.3.1105.1

jgi|Hypbu1|140029|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_4_t30281


Genome: Debaromyces hansenii contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gnl|GLV|DEHA2G04730g

gnl|GLV|DEHA2D11660g


Genome: Wickerhamomyces anomalus

jgi|Wican1|99811|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_2_t20049


Genome: Pichia pastoris GS115 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|254570293|ref|XP_002492256.1|

gi|254572443|ref|XP_002493331.1|

gi|254567047|ref|XP_002490634.1|


Genome: Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gnl|GLV|YALI0B02244g

gnl|GLV|YALI0B05786g


Genome: Candida lusitaniae ATCC 42720 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CLUT_01550

CLUT_03392


Genome: Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Metbi1|78149|fgenesh1_pm.3_#_164

jgi|Metbi1|46068|e_gw1.6.342.1


Genome: Vanderwaltozyma polyspora DSM 70294 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

tr|A7TDM7|A7TDM7_VANPO

tr|A7TR64|A7TR64_VANPO


Genome: Candida glabrata CBS138 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gnl|GLV|CAGL0L10604g

gnl|GLV|CAGL0K06501g

gnl|GLV|CAGL0G04807g


Genome: Kluyveromyces thermotolerans CBS 6340 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gnl|GLV|KLTH0A05500g

gnl|GLV|KLTH0G05258g


Genome: Lachancea kluyveri contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gnl|GLV|SAKL0A02640g

gnl|GLV|SAKL0G06446g


Genome: Kluyveromyces waltii

Kwal_6051


Genome: Ashbya gossypii ATCC 10895 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

tr|Q753E1|Q753E1_ASHGO

tr|Q755J1|Q755J1_ASHGO

tr|Q755P5|Q755P5_ASHGO


Genome: Zygosaccharomyces rouxii contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gnl|GLV|ZYRO0C05720g

gnl|GLV|ZYRO0C06732g


Genome: Saccharomyces mikatae MIT contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ORFP:17147

ORFP:20279

ORFP:5298


Genome: Saccharomyces paradoxus MIT contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ORFP:20723

ORFP:5526

ORFP:16550


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae 76 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

YDR468C

YMR197C

YOR106W


Genome: Saccharomyces bayanus MIT contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ORFP:19038

ORFP:5604

ORFP:22841


Genome: Kluyveromyces lactis contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gnl|GLV|KLLA0E03543g

gnl|GLV|KLLA0B10285g

gnl|GLV|KLLA0C13233g


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY26 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPY52857

EPY53557


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS286 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SOCG_00328T0

SOCG_01460T0


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS275 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SJAG_04023T0

SJAG_00171T0


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPBC3B9.10

SPBC36B7.07


Genome: Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Catan1|150820|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_260085

jgi|Catan1|153097|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_510012

jgi|Catan1|69335|estExt_Genemark1.C_10244


Genome: Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMAG_05211T0

AMAG_11480T0

AMAG_16101T0

AMAG_04887T0

AMAG_04585T0

AMAG_13939T0


Genome: Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR117 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPPG_00056T0

SPPG_02112T0


Genome: Dictyostelium discoideum contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DDB0201643|DDB_G0284185

DDB0231536|DDB_G0292974

DDB0231556|DDB_G0284385


Genome: Dictyostelium purpureum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dicpu1|93942|estExt_fgeneshDP_pm.C_460012

jgi|Dicpu1|154030|GID1.0044719


Genome: Entamoeba invadens 1.2

jCVI|EIN_051920


Genome: Theobroma cacao Matina 1-6 v0.9 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CGD0012954

CGD0014511

CGD0018950

CGD0026215


Genome: Hordeum vulgare 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MLOC_7612.1

MLOC_11180.3

MLOC_67985.1

MLOC_56173.1


Genome: Oryza sativa ssp. Indica contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OsIBCD002289

OsIBCD003068

OsIBCD031957

OsIBCD015059

OsIBCD034078

OsIBCD004607


Genome: Selaginella moellendorffii contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Selmo1|76204|e_gw1.1.542.1

jgi|Selmo1|146421|estExt_Genewise1.C_120567

jgi|Selmo1|270868|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_150005

jgi|Selmo1|82719|e_gw1.5.402.1

jgi|Selmo1|100026|e_gw1.23.199.1

jgi|Selmo1|126511|e_gw1.83.57.1

jgi|Selmo1|183263|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_820162

jgi|Selmo1|227430|fgenesh1_kg.C_scaffold_4000005

jgi|Selmo1|145148|estExt_Genewise1.C_90701


Genome: Pinus taeda contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PITA_000038127-RA

PITA_000018524-RA

PITA_000015462-RA


Genome: Picea abies contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MA_10435885g0010

MA_17091g0010

MA_6119g0010


Genome: Eucalyptus grandis v201 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Eucgr.B00538.1|PACid:23565654

Eucgr.B03197.1|PACid:23568475

Eucgr.J00643.1|PACid:23598457

Eucgr.I02010.1|PACid:23596725

Eucgr.I02010.3|PACid:23596727

Eucgr.I02010.2|PACid:23596726


Genome: Theobroma cacao B97-61/B2 v1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Tc02_g032790

Tc03_g010670

Tc04_g009620

Tc06_g015130


Genome: Gossypium raimondii v221 contains 33 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Gorai.009G166000.3|PACid:26765635

Gorai.009G166000.6|PACid:26765638

Gorai.009G166000.11|PACid:26765640

Gorai.009G166000.4|PACid:26765639

Gorai.004G032900.4|PACid:26777667

Gorai.007G080100.2|PACid:26778323

Gorai.007G080100.4|PACid:26778321

Gorai.007G080100.5|PACid:26778322

Gorai.007G080100.3|PACid:26778324

Gorai.007G080100.6|PACid:26778325

Gorai.007G080100.8|PACid:26778326

Gorai.007G038300.1|PACid:26783603

Gorai.007G038300.2|PACid:26783604

Gorai.008G179200.1|PACid:26816645

Gorai.008G179200.2|PACid:26816646

Gorai.008G179200.3|PACid:26816647

Gorai.001G240900.1|PACid:26824031

Gorai.001G240900.3|PACid:26824033

Gorai.001G240900.4|PACid:26824032

Gorai.001G240900.2|PACid:26824034

Gorai.001G240900.5|PACid:26824035

Gorai.012G051800.1|PACid:26828107

Gorai.012G051800.2|PACid:26828106

Gorai.009G166000.1|PACid:26765634

Gorai.009G166000.5|PACid:26765636

Gorai.009G166000.2|PACid:26765637

Gorai.009G166000.8|PACid:26765642

Gorai.004G032900.1|PACid:26777665

Gorai.011G031000.1|PACid:26811405

Gorai.011G031000.3|PACid:26811406

Gorai.011G031000.2|PACid:26811407

Gorai.006G088600.1|PACid:26830383

Gorai.006G088600.2|PACid:26830382


Genome: Citrus clementina v165 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

clementine0.9_021220m|PACid:19258079

clementine0.9_022147m|PACid:19258080

clementine0.9_021219m|PACid:19258557

clementine0.9_021256m|PACid:19258558

clementine0.9_021330m|PACid:19283237

clementine0.9_021388m|PACid:19283238

clementine0.9_023582m|PACid:19283239

clementine0.9_020614m|PACid:19262794

clementine0.9_019891m|PACid:19262932


Genome: Citrus sinensis v154 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

orange1.1g027570m|PACid:18135209

orange1.1g027617m|PACid:18135208

orange1.1g047357m|PACid:18101677

orange1.1g027611m|PACid:18130481

orange1.1g027625m|PACid:18130480

orange1.1g028804m|PACid:18130482

orange1.1g030656m|PACid:18135210

orange1.1g026774m|PACid:18099955

orange1.1g047293m|PACid:18099937


Genome: Thellungiella halophila v173 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Thhalv10027921m|PACid:20189330

Thhalv10027923m|PACid:20189332

Thhalv10027924m|PACid:20189331

Thhalv10008719m|PACid:20186417

Thhalv10019111m|PACid:20192431

Thhalv10004884m|PACid:20198858

Thhalv10004886m|PACid:20198857

Thhalv10008609m|PACid:20188704


Genome: Brassica rapa Chiifu-401 1.2 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bra012446

Bra036218

Bra040987

Bra041108

Bra010866

Bra032912

Bra028434


Genome: Capsella rubella v183 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Carubv10017990m|PACid:20886971

Carubv10010242m|PACid:20892370

Carubv10007637m|PACid:20895870

Carubv10010120m|PACid:20890988

Carubv10010122m|PACid:20890987

Carubv10010183m|PACid:20891185

Carubv10010186m|PACid:20891186


Genome: Arabidopsis lyrata contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Araly1|472739|fgenesh2_kg.1__2693__AT1G26670.1

jgi|Araly1|905200|scaffold_500904.1

jgi|Araly1|860254|Al_scaffold_0007_3753

jgi|Araly1|494036|fgenesh2_kg.7__3469__AT5G39510.1

jgi|Araly1|473066|fgenesh2_kg.1__3020__AT1G28490.1


Genome: Arabidopsis thaliana 10 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AT5G39510.1

AT1G26670.1

AT3G29100.2

AT3G29100.1

AT5G39630.1

AT1G28490.1

AT1G28490.2


Genome: Carica papaya contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

evm.TU.supercontig_1.63

evm.TU.supercontig_13.285

evm.TU.supercontig_14.116


Genome: Medicago truncatula contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Medtr7g011570.2

Medtr5g042530.1

Medtr6g012860.1

Medtr3g037380.1

Medtr3g037380.3

Medtr3g037380.2

Medtr5g042530.2

Medtr5g092870.1

Medtr3g052210.1

Medtr7g011570.1


Genome: Phaseolus vulgaris v186 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Phvulv091012208m|PACid:23533602

Phvulv091021030m|PACid:23541920

Phvulv091021031m|PACid:23541921

Phvulv091001320m|PACid:23552769

Phvulv091004077m|PACid:23554597

Phvulv091004078m|PACid:23554598

Phvulv091015939m|PACid:23547144

Phvulv091022354m|PACid:23552514

Phvulv091022468m|PACid:23552603

Phvulv091022469m|PACid:23552604


Genome: Glycine max v109 contains 17 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Glyma19g03090.1|PACid:16311735

Glyma13g05680.1|PACid:16289760

Glyma01g06320.1|PACid:16243590

Glyma02g12390.1|PACid:16247836

Glyma02g12390.2|PACid:16247837

Glyma02g46110.2|PACid:16250360

Glyma06g21130.1|PACid:16263686

Glyma06g21130.2|PACid:16263687

Glyma09g36940.1|PACid:16277464

Glyma09g36940.2|PACid:16277465

Glyma08g42880.1|PACid:16273638

Glyma02g46110.1|PACid:16250359

Glyma04g33090.1|PACid:16256593

Glyma14g02120.1|PACid:16294050

Glyma14g02650.1|PACid:16294112

Glyma14g02650.2|PACid:16294113

Glyma18g10990.1|PACid:16308535


Genome: Cucumis sativus v122 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Cucsa.158090.1|PACid:16965072

Cucsa.158090.2|PACid:16965073

Cucsa.158090.3|PACid:16965074

Cucsa.165120.1|PACid:16965963

Cucsa.165120.2|PACid:16965964

Cucsa.338670.1|PACid:16978782

Cucsa.362660.1|PACid:16980960


Genome: Fragaria vesca contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gene04402

gene26056

gene04685

gene03339


Genome: Malus domestica v196 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MDP0000546160|PACid:22677080

MDP0000495881|PACid:22639324

MDP0000543788|PACid:22667092

MDP0000568623|PACid:22631834

MDP0000001088|PACid:22652946

MDP0000214512|PACid:22665589

MDP0000293567|PACid:22653903

MDP0000514445|PACid:22622474

MDP0000291524|PACid:22681627


Genome: Prunus persica v139 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ppa011102m|PACid:17645784

ppa011182m|PACid:17650733

ppa027119m|PACid:17661919

ppa010576m|PACid:17652017

ppa010587m|PACid:17652016


Genome: Linum usitatissimum v200 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Lus10037141|PACid:23152346

Lus10000565|PACid:23169569

Lus10026134|PACid:23173309

Lus10021624|PACid:23180302

Lus10017686|PACid:23155487

Lus10034696|PACid:23162894

Lus10039880|PACid:23165016

Lus10018642|PACid:23180506

Lus10036788|PACid:23171112


Genome: Manihot esculenta v147 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

cassava4.1_015803m|PACid:17980129

cassava4.1_015809m|PACid:17980130

cassava4.1_015814m|PACid:17980131

cassava4.1_015779m|PACid:17978818

cassava4.1_015791m|PACid:17978819

cassava4.1_015609m|PACid:17980030

cassava4.1_015655m|PACid:17963177

cassava4.1_026464m|PACid:17968942

cassava4.1_014782m|PACid:17959976


Genome: Populus trichocarpa v156 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

POPTR_0004s11470.1|PACid:18224637

POPTR_0004s11470.2|PACid:18224638

POPTR_0017s12360.1|PACid:18209756

POPTR_0017s12360.2|PACid:18209757

POPTR_0008s09050.2|PACid:18248106

POPTR_0010s17150.1|PACid:18240036

POPTR_0008s09050.1|PACid:18248105

POPTR_0004s05020.1|PACid:18224474

POPTR_0011s05870.1|PACid:18231908


Genome: Vitis vinifera contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSVIVT01012494001

GSVIVT01007964001

GSVIVT01011463001

GSVIVT01038187001


Genome: Mimulus guttatus v140 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

mgv1a013391m|PACid:17693406

mgv1a013422m|PACid:17693405

mgv1a013414m|PACid:17694254

mgv1a013415m|PACid:17694253

mgv1a013398m|PACid:17684221

mgv1a019006m|PACid:17688044

mgv1a012515m|PACid:17696641

mgv1a013014m|PACid:17679984

mgv1a011514m|PACid:17692052


Genome: Solanum lycopersicum v.2.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Solyc05g013050.2.1

Solyc03g115760.2.1


Genome: Solanum tuberosum contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PGSC0003DMP400033894

PGSC0003DMP400033895

PGSC0003DMP400049293

PGSC0003DMP400027088

PGSC0003DMP400027089

PGSC0003DMP400038628


Genome: Actinidia chinensis Hongyang contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Achn208381

Achn182801

Achn248781

Achn306101

Achn271351


Genome: Aquilegia coerulea v195 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aquca_001_00196.1|PACid:22042853

Aquca_001_00196.2|PACid:22042852

Aquca_002_00700.1|PACid:22053907

Aquca_110_00025.4|PACid:22033484

Aquca_110_00025.5|PACid:22033485

Aquca_015_00274.2|PACid:22042130

Aquca_110_00025.2|PACid:22033482

Aquca_110_00025.3|PACid:22033483

Aquca_110_00025.1|PACid:22033481

Aquca_015_00274.1|PACid:22042129


Genome: Triticum urartu 22 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TRIUR3_10929-P1

TRIUR3_19403-P1

TRIUR3_10928-P1

TRIUR3_28911-P1

TRIUR3_25666-P1

TRIUR3_18054-P1

TRIUR3_08168-P1


Genome: Triticum aestivum 22 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Traes_3AL_E87B341B9.1

Traes_1AL_69DF3DE15.1

Traes_1BL_3EE8DA875.1

Traes_1DL_39D8D1ECA.1

Traes_3AL_8038B4F5F.1

Traes_3B_F7EB80F9E.1

Traes_3DL_9B1D1768E.1

Traes_3AL_4D59D73B9.2

Traes_3AL_EF622C1A3.1

Traes_3B_8CC3EB6DA.1

Traes_3DL_603E5C34D.2

Traes_4AL_4E682E5F0.2

Traes_4BS_F039918C6.1

Traes_4DS_222DC2444.2

Traes_1AL_10D5A8CE5.1

Traes_2DL_51345890E.1


Genome: Aegilops tauschii 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EMT03800

EMT31168

EMT31167

EMT01623

EMT17774

EMT10766


Genome: Brachypodium distachyon contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EG:BRADI2G12660.1

EG:BRADI2G12660.2

EG:BRADI2G18180.1

EG:BRADI2G41330.1

EG:BRADI2G41330.2

EG:BRADI2G47800.1

EG:BRADI2G47800.2

EG:BRADI2G47800.3

EG:BRADI2G61570.1

EG:BRADI4G24630.1

EG:BRADI5G16530.1


Genome: Oryza barthii 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OBART01G28240.2

OBART01G19670.1

OBART11G04300.1

OBART01G44810.1

OBART01G28240.1

OBART12G03320.1


Genome: Oryza meridionalis 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OMERI05G07100.1

OMERI05G07100.2

OMERI01G17300.1

OMERI01G41210.1


Genome: Oryza glumaepatula 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OGLUM01G32170.2

OGLUM01G23290.1

OGLUM01G49190.1

OGLUM01G32170.1

OGLUM04G19420.1

OGLUM01G49190.2


Genome: Oryza glaberrima contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ORGLA01G0233500.1

ORGLA01G0161500.1

ORGLA01G0386200.1

ORGLA11G0040100.1

ORGLA12G0031700.1

ORGLA04G0166900.1


Genome: Oryza punctata 22 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OPUNC01G20050.1

OPUNC01G28040.1

OPUNC01G43810.1

OPUNC11G03910.2

OPUNC04G17300.1


Genome: Oryza nivara 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ONIVA01G32160.1

ONIVA01G22300.1

ONIVA11G04300.1

ONIVA01G51020.1


Genome: Oryza brachyantha 22 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OB01G29330.1

OB01G37300.1

OB11G13510.1

OB04G26650.1

OB01G54110.1


Genome: Oryza sativa ssp. japonica 5.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LOC_Os01g37980.1|13101.m03873|protein

LOC_Os01g51120.1|13101.m05325|protein

LOC_Os01g73230.1|13101.m07992|protein

LOC_Os11g06740.1|13111.m00682|protein

LOC_Os04g44810.1|13104.m04481|protein

LOC_Os12g05810.1|13112.m00589|protein


Genome: Oryza sativa v193 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LOC_Os01g37980.1|PACid:21905308

LOC_Os01g51120.1|PACid:21903582

LOC_Os01g73230.1|PACid:21905748

LOC_Os11g06740.1|PACid:21947594

LOC_Os04g44810.1|PACid:21891755

LOC_Os12g05810.1|PACid:21937467


Genome: Phyllostachys heterocyclavar. pubescens contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PH01000783G0230

PH01002021G0210

PH01002106G0290

PH01000165G1310

PH01006766G0010


Genome: Panicum virgatum v202 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pavirv00007056m|PACid:23781154

Pavirv00012765m|PACid:23786348

Pavirv00002822m|PACid:23791675

Pavirv00003327m|PACid:23777040

Pavirv00027572m|PACid:23791518

Pavirv00068707m|PACid:23800931

Pavirv00018556m|PACid:23803454

Pavirv00018557m|PACid:23803455

Pavirv00008433m|PACid:23773677


Genome: Setaria italica v164 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Si002838m|PACid:19675574

Si002836m|PACid:19675350

Si003020m|PACid:19675351

Si003090m|PACid:19676635

Si010629m|PACid:19695259

Si019512m|PACid:19689438

Si026662m|PACid:19708114


Genome: Zea mays subsp. mays contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GRMZM2G010836_P01

GRMZM2G010836_P03

GRMZM2G111611_P01

GRMZM2G010836_P02

GRMZM2G115775_P05

GRMZM2G115775_P06

GRMZM2G040902_P01


Genome: Zea mays v181 contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GRMZM2G010836_T01|PACid:20853444

GRMZM2G010836_T03|PACid:20853445

GRMZM2G111611_T01|PACid:20830031

GRMZM2G010836_T02|PACid:20853443

GRMZM2G115775_T05|PACid:20856987

GRMZM2G115775_T06|PACid:20856989

GRMZM5G894156_T02|PACid:20854190

GRMZM5G894156_T03|PACid:20854191

GRMZM5G894156_T04|PACid:20854192

GRMZM5G894156_T01|PACid:20854189

GRMZM2G061446_T01|PACid:20830086

GRMZM2G008638_T01|PACid:20839184

GRMZM2G040902_T01|PACid:20872836


Genome: Sorghum bicolor contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sorbi1|5053586|Sb03g032510

jgi|Sorbi1|5053201|Sb03g025490

jgi|Sorbi1|5054439|Sb03g046820

jgi|Sorbi1|5056397|Sb05g004120

jgi|Sorbi1|5042349|Sb06g025460


Genome: Musa balbisiana contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ITC1587_Bchr4_P09148

ITC1587_Bchr6_P18423

ITC1587_Bchr6_P16385

ITC1587_Bchr6_P17514

ITC1587_Bchr10_P29790


Genome: Musa acuminata 22 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSMUA_Achr10P09550_001

GSMUA_Achr4P08630_001

GSMUA_Achr6P35750_001

GSMUA_Achr6P18060_001

GSMUA_Achr6P25690_001


Genome: Amborella trichopoda 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ERN17119

ERN05229


Genome: Physcomitrella patens contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phypa1_1|201435|estExt_Genewise1.C_20017

jgi|Phypa1_1|130823|e_gw1.84.220.1

jgi|Phypa1_1|140989|e_gw1.173.114.1

jgi|Phypa1_1|200950|estExt_gwp_gw1.C_4820006

jgi|Phypa1_1|163422|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_550123

jgi|Phypa1_1|128040|e_gw1.68.271.1


Genome: Coccomyxa subellipsoidea sp. C-169 v2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Coc_C169_1|53946|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_110143

jgi|Coc_C169_1|21573|estExt_Genewise1.C_10736


Genome: Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Astpho1|34309|fgenesh1_pm.00038_#_13

jgi|Astpho1|33786|e_gw1.00152.109.1


Genome: Chlorella variabilis sp. NC64A contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|18657|e_gw1.1.404.1

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|18943|e_gw1.2.344.1


Genome: Chlorella vulgaris contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Chlvu1|66237|fgeneshCV_kg.C_scaffold_1000001

jgi|Chlvu1|83220|estExt_fgeneshCV_pg.C_100252


Genome: Volvox carteri f. nagariensis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Volca1|80588|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_130194

jgi|Volca1|55748|e_gw1.3.326.1


Genome: Volvox carteri v199 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Vocar20009341m|PACid:23125188

Vocar20009590m|PACid:23126127


Genome: Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Chlre4|187998|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_20287

jgi|Chlre4|130559|estExt_gwp_1H.C_260041

jgi|Chlre4|195405|SAN_chlre3.5.93.2.11

jgi|Chlre4|195406|SAN_167919

jgi|Chlre4|160025|acegs_kg.scaffold_69000015


Genome: Ostreococcus sp. RCC809 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|OstRCC809_1|20872|e_gw1.3.518.1

jgi|OstRCC809_1|41077|fgenesh1_pm.C_scaffold_4000125


Genome: Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Ost9901_3|31153|eugene.0400010229

jgi|Ost9901_3|34654|e_gwEuk.9.434.1


Genome: Ostreococcus tauri contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Ostta4|32285|0400010231

jgi|Ostta4|12462|fgenesh1_pg.C_Chr_09.0001000292


Genome: Bathycoccus prasinos

Bathy10g00440


Genome: Micromonas sp. RCC299 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|MicpuN2|83437|e_gw2.07.590.1

jgi|MicpuN2|94031|estExt_Genewise2Plus.C_Chr_040653


Genome: Micromonas pusilla CCMP1545 v3.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|MicpuC3|187100|gm1.4221_g

jgi|MicpuC3|57104|MicpuC2.EuGene.0000040230


Genome: Cyanidioschyzon merolae strain 10D 22

CMA133CT


Genome: Cyanidioschyzon merolae

gnl|CMER|CMA133C


Genome: Porphyridium purpureum 02_2012

evm.model.contig_2020.27


Genome: Trypanosoma brucei Lister 427 v4.1

Tb427.08.3470


Genome: Neospora caninum Nc-Liverpool 6.2

psu|NCLIV_067830


Genome: Plasmodium falciparum HB3

PFHG_04376T0


Genome: Plasmodium falciparum Dd2

PFDG_01089T0


Genome: Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMSG_00967T0

AMSG_02907T0

AMSG_09299T0


Genome: Bigelowiella natans CCMP2755 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

JGI_V11_87364

JGI_V11_142506


Genome: Cyanophora paradoxa

ConsensusfromContig37932-maker-ConsensusfromContig37932-snap-gene-0.7-mRNA-2:cds:7887/13816-14175:2:


Genome: Leishmania mexicana 2.4 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

psu|LmxM26.0690

psu|LmxM23.1750


Genome: Leishmania major strain Friedlin

psu|LmjF23.1750


Genome: Leishmania infantum JPCM5 2.4

psu|LinJ23_V3.1800


Genome: Leishmania braziliensis MHOM/BR/75/M2904 2.4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

psu|LbrM23_V2.1640

psu|LbrM26_V2.0700

psu|LbrM23_V2.1650


Genome: Trypanosoma cruzi strain CL Brener

psu|Tc00.1047053508209.159


Genome: Trypanosoma congolense 2.4

psu|TcIL3000.0.00600


Genome: Trypanosoma brucei gambiense v4.1

Tbg972.8.3655


Genome: Trypanosoma brucei TREU927 v4.1

Tb927.8.3470


Genome: Ectocarpus siliculosus contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Esi0115_0069

Esi0149_0057

Esi0129_0031

Esi0196_0054

Esi0062_0005


Genome: Aureococcus anophagefferens

jgi|Auran1|69625


Genome: Albugo laibachii 22 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CCA14767

CCA16150

CCA20986

CCA25132

CCA25766


Genome: Pythium iwayamai DAOM BR242034 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPW00000015006

EPrPW00000015741

EPrPW00000016372

EPrPW00000015759


Genome: Pythium arrhenomanes ATCC 12531 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPR00000014305

EPrPR00000014489


Genome: Pythium ultimum v1.7-2 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PYU1_T013957

PYU1_T005318

PYU1_T010333

PYU1_T004468

PYU1_T004469

PYU1_T002309


Genome: Pythium aphanidermatum DAOM BR444 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPA00000017336

EPrPA00000022571

EPrPA00000019004


Genome: Pythium irregulare DAOM BR486 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPI00000015708

EPrPI00000019296


Genome: Pythium vexans DAOM BR484 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPV00000020736

EPrPV00000015860

EPrPV00000015890


Genome: Phytophthora ramorum 1.1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phyra1_1|47858|gwEuk.35.155.1

jgi|Phyra1_1|77569|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_25000090

jgi|Phyra1_1|93389|C_scaffold_1000166


Genome: Phytophthora sojae 1.1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Physo1_1|108712|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_260013

jgi|Physo1_1|158245|C_scaffold_92000020


Genome: Phytophthora infestans T30-4 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PITG_02533

PITG_07959


Genome: Phytophthora capsici contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|PhycaF7|73724|fgenesh1_pm.C_scaffold_481000004

jgi|PhycaF7|28618|estExt_Genewise1.C_30129

jgi|PhycaF7|41455|fgenesh1_kg.C_scaffold_1000095


Genome: Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis 22

HpaP814600


Genome: Phaeodactylum tricornutumCCAP 1055/1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phatr2|31559|fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_1000160

jgi|Phatr2|40521|fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_24000048

jgi|Phatr2|43259|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_11030


Genome: Fragilariopsis cylindrus contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Fracy1|182657|e_gw1.4.555.1

jgi|Fracy1|185441|e_gw1.6.327.1

jgi|Fracy1|192443|e_gw1.15.189.1

jgi|Fracy1|189739|e_gw1.10.168.1

jgi|Fracy1|233650|fgenesh2_pg.1_#_1848


Genome: Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335

jgi|Thaps3|24585|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_130032


Genome: Perkinsus marinus ATCC 50983 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|294878067|ref|XP_002768258.1|

gi|294874775|ref|XP_002767092.1|


Genome: Paramecium tetraurelia contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSPATP00020451001

GSPATP00001614001

GSPATP00002528001

GSPATP00021039001

GSPATP00022941001

GSPATP00018824001

GSPATP00018363001

GSPATP00005704001

GSPATP00022869001


Genome: Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

3801.m00214

370.m00011

3718.m00030

3834.m00373


Genome: Cryptosporidium hominis

Chro.70082


Genome: Cryptosporidium muris

gb|CMU_006210


Genome: Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II

gb|cgd7_670


Genome: Neospora caninum

psu|NCLIV_067830


Genome: Toxoplasma gondii VEG

gb|TGVEG_007550


Genome: Toxoplasma gondii ME49

gb|TGME49_100240


Genome: Toxoplasma gondii GT1

gb|TGGT1_095050


Genome: Babesia bovis T2Bo contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|154798103|gb|EDO07282.1|

gi|156086886|ref|XP_001610850.1|


Genome: Theileria parva

525.m05485


Genome: Theileria annulata contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TA05955

TA04245


Genome: Plasmodium falciparum 3D7 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PF14_0500

PF11_0052


Genome: Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 7.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gb|PVX_117855

gb|PVX_090885


Genome: Plasmodium knowlesi strain H contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PKH_125380

PKH_130910

PKH_090130


Genome: Plasmodium yoelii ssp. yoelii 1

1006.m00043|PY03484|PY03484|hypothetical


Genome: Plasmodium chabaudi contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PCAS_131950

PCAS_061030


Genome: Plasmodium berghei ANKA contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PBANKA_041180

PBANKA_131620

PBANKA_060850


Genome: Symbiodinium minutum clade B1 v1.2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

symbB.v1.2.000520.t1|scaffold31.1|size418471|16

symbB.v1.2.004545.t1|scaffold245.1|size253980|2

symbB.v1.2.010385.t1|scaffold638.1|size177989|4

symbB.v1.2.027378.t1|scaffold2805.1|size71130|5


Genome: Naegleria gruberi contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Naegr1|81391|estExt_fgeneshNG_pg.C_580035

jgi|Naegr1|76330|fgeneshNG_pg.scaffold_116000004


Genome: Trichomonas vaginalis contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

84302.m00223

90210.m00237

88777.m00049

95791.m00054

81617.m00224

95721.m00155

91660.m00075


Genome: Guillardia theta CCMP2712 v1.0

jgi|Guith1|153751|fgenesh2_kg.57_#_33_#_2772_1_CCFI_CCFN_EXTA_EXTB


Genome: Emiliania huxleyi CCMP1516 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Emihu1|233601|gm1.19300037

jgi|Emihu1|117569|fgeneshEH_pg.349__16

jgi|Emihu1|448072|estExtDG_Genemark1.C_40893

jgi|Emihu1|451431|estExtDG_Genemark1.C_410267

jgi|Emihu1|353867|fgenesh_newKGs_kg.24__33__EST_ALL.fasta.Contig5968

jgi|Emihu1|372652|fgenesh_newKGs_kg.975__13__EST_ALL.fasta.Contig5968

jgi|Emihu1|215260|gm1.6400191