SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Sequences with adjacent and non-adjacent FMN-linked oxidoreductases and Nucleotide-binding domain domains in all eukaryotes

Domain architectures containing:

FMN-linked oxidoreductases
Nucleotide-binding domain

domains in any order and any position.

Domain pairs in groups of genomes

Click on a group of genomes below to view all sequences containing the chosen domain pair in that group of genomes.

Groups of genomes may be slower than individual genomes.


Domain pair architectures in individual genomes

Different types of domain combinations.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.

Genome: Homo sapiens 76_38

ENSP00000359211


Genome: Pan troglodytes 76_2.1.4

ENSPTRP00000001697


Genome: Gorilla gorilla 76_3.1

ENSGGOP00000021585


Genome: Pongo abelii 76_2

ENSPPYP00000001308


Genome: Tarsius syrichta 76_1

ENSTSYP00000003314


Genome: Nomascus leucogenys 76_1.0

ENSNLEP00000013841


Genome: Papio anubis 76

ENSPANP00000006094


Genome: Macaca mulatta 76_1

ENSMMUP00000027278


Genome: Callithrix jacchus 76_3.2.1

ENSCJAP00000033649


Genome: Otolemur garnettii 76_3

ENSOGAP00000000148


Genome: Microcebus murinus 76_1

ENSMICP00000002995


Genome: Mus musculus 76_38

ENSMUSP00000039429


Genome: Dipodomys ordii 76_1

ENSDORP00000006960


Genome: Ictidomys tridecemlineatus 76_2

ENSSTOP00000007560


Genome: Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

HGL_H00000359211


Genome: Cavia porcellus 76_3

ENSCPOP00000003404


Genome: Oryctolagus cuniculus 76_2

ENSOCUP00000007451


Genome: Tupaia belangeri 76

ENSTBEP00000014155


Genome: Sus scrofa 76_10.2

ENSSSCP00000007333


Genome: Bos taurus 76_3.1

ENSBTAP00000007139


Genome: Ovis aries 76_3.1

ENSOARP00000018831


Genome: Tursiops truncatus 76_1

ENSTTRP00000008492


Genome: Mustela putorius furo 76_1.0

ENSMPUP00000003246


Genome: Ailuropoda melanoleuca 76_1

ENSAMEP00000017600


Genome: Canis familiaris 76_3.1

ENSCAFP00000029730


Genome: Equus caballus 76_2

ENSECAP00000009226


Genome: Pteropus vampyrus 76_1

ENSPVAP00000000307


Genome: Sorex araneus 76_1

ENSSARP00000009902


Genome: Loxodonta africana 76_3

ENSLAFP00000001505


Genome: Echinops telfairi 76

ENSETEP00000004367


Genome: Choloepus hoffmanni 76_1

ENSCHOP00000009517


Genome: Sarcophilus harrisii 76_7.0

ENSSHAP00000020007


Genome: Monodelphis domestica 76_5

ENSMODP00000005005


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster FlyBase 5.12 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0071272

FBpp0071273

FBpp0075100

FBpp0075103

FBpp0075101

FBpp0075102


Genome: Anopheles gambiae VectorBase AgamP3.6 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP001021-PA|hypothetical

AGAP001021-PB|hypothetical

AGAP006360-PA|hypothetical


Genome: Ascaris suum Victoria/Ghent contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GS_21025

GS_09809


Genome: Caenorhabditis elegans WormBase WS218

C25F6.3


Genome: Saccoglossus kowalevskii v3.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Sakowv30042429m

Sakowv30014987m


Genome: Meleagris gallopavo 76_2

ENSMGAP00000007407


Genome: Gallus gallus 76_4

ENSGALP00000008828


Genome: Anas platyrhynchos 76_1.0

ENSAPLP00000011867


Genome: Taeniopygia guttata 76_3.2.4

ENSTGUP00000005710


Genome: Ficedula albicollis 76_1.0

ENSFALP00000002486


Genome: Pelodiscus sinensis 76_1.0

ENSPSIP00000008689


Genome: Anolis carolinensis 76_2.0

ENSACAP00000005445


Genome: Xenopus laevis contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|147899974|ref|NP_001087488|

gi|298545355|gb|CBN61584|

gi|51258279|gb|AAH80003|


Genome: Lepisosteus oculatus 76 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLOCP00000010028

ENSLOCP00000010035


Genome: Gadus morhua 76_1

ENSGMOP00000008725


Genome: Tetraodon nigroviridis 76_8

ENSTNIP00000008249


Genome: Takifugu rubripes 76_4

ENSTRUP00000007102


Genome: Gasterosteus aculeatus 76_1

ENSGACP00000019655


Genome: Oryzias latipes 76_1

ENSORLP00000017096


Genome: Xiphophorus maculatus 76_4.4.2

ENSXMAP00000018704


Genome: Poecilia formosa 76

ENSPFOP00000005844


Genome: Oreochromis niloticus 76_1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSONIP00000020908

ENSONIP00000020907


Genome: Astyanax mexicanus 76

ENSAMXP00000000136


Genome: Danio rerio 76_9 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDARP00000108791

ENSDARP00000090906


Genome: Oikopleura dioica

GSOIDT00008395001


Genome: Ciona savignyi 76_2.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCSAVP00000006746

ENSCSAVP00000006747

ENSCSAVP00000006748

ENSCSAVP00000006749

ENSCSAVP00000006750

ENSCSAVP00000006751


Genome: Ciona intestinalis 76

ENSCINP00000007792


Genome: Strongylocentrotus purpuratus v3.1

SPU_000799


Genome: Adineta vaga contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSADVT00050301001

GSADVT00043437001


Genome: Octopus bimaculoides 280 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Ocbimv22016171m.p

Ocbimv22036327m.p


Genome: Crassostrea gigas 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EKC34018

EKC21880


Genome: Lottia gigantea contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Lotgi1|233044|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_340106

jgi|Lotgi1|239527|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_2930002


Genome: Helobdella robusta contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Helro1|69873

jgi|Helro1|65256


Genome: Capitella sp. I contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Capca1|161594|estExt_Genewise1.C_10056

jgi|Capca1|177943|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_5210014


Genome: Danaus plexippus OGS1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DPGLEAN17758-PA

DPGLEAN05167-PA


Genome: Heliconius melpomene contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HMEL014180-PA

HMEL002983-PA


Genome: Nasonia vitripennis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|156543632|ref|XP_001604620.1|

gi|156544111|ref|XP_001605708.1|


Genome: Apis mellifera 38.2d contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAPMP00000028277

ENSAPMP00000021603

ENSAPMP00000033298


Genome: Harpegnathos saltator v3.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Hsal_12049--XP_393690.3_APIME

Hsal_01924--XP_396817.2_APIME


Genome: Linepithema humile v1.1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LH15195-PA

LH23379-PA


Genome: Pogonomyrmex barbatus v1.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PB11266-RA

PB15574-RA


Genome: Solenopsis invicta v.2.2.3

SI2.2.0_12348


Genome: Acromyrmex echinatior v3.8 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aech_12780

Aech_00130


Genome: Camponotus floridanus v3.3

Cflo_06386--XP_393690.3_APIME


Genome: Lucilia cuprina contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

KNC32184

KNC31164

KNC33238


Genome: Drosophila grimshawi 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0151661

FBpp0149126


Genome: Drosophila willistoni 1.3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0254687

FBpp0241814

FBpp0253914


Genome: Drosophila pseudoobscura 2.13 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0273570

FBpp0286543


Genome: Drosophila suzukii contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DS10_00004961

DS10_00010857


Genome: Drosophila yakuba 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0262415

FBpp0267198


Genome: Drosophila simulans 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0214479

FBpp0210843


Genome: Drosophila sechellia 1.3

FBpp0195147


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster 76_5 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0071272

FBpp0071273

FBpp0075100

FBpp0075103

FBpp0297083

FBpp0305785

FBpp0075102


Genome: Drosophila erecta 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0137540

FBpp0134395


Genome: Drosophila ananassae 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0122293

FBpp0113694


Genome: Drosophila virilis 1.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0233314

FBpp0226573


Genome: Drosophila mojavensis 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0164306

FBpp0161147


Genome: Aedes aegypti 55 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AAEL014199-PA

AAEL014768-PA

AAEL010204-PA


Genome: Culex pipiens quinquefasciatus

CPIJ007345|glutamate


Genome: Anopheles darlingi 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ADAR002785-PA

ADAR007436-PA


Genome: Anopheles gambiae 49_3j contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP001021-PA

AGAP006360-PA


Genome: Tribolium castaneum 3.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TC010364

TC013000


Genome: Pediculus humanus corporis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

vb|PHUM424200-PA|EEB16473.1|Dihydropyrimidine

vb|PHUM392470-PA|EEB15855.1|ferredoxin-dependent


Genome: Acyrthosiphon pisum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|193664469|ref|XP_001948786.1|

gi|193613100|ref|XP_001944849.1|


Genome: Rhodnius prolixus 22

RPRC012677-PA


Genome: Daphnia pulex contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dappu1|202177|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_970060

jgi|Dappu1|110162|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_72000029


Genome: Strigamia maritima 22

SMAR004452-PA


Genome: Sarcoptes scabiei contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SSCA002131-PA

SSCA006748-PA


Genome: Tetranychus urticae contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

tetur06g06000

tetur11g00430


Genome: Ixodes scapularis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ISCW005873-PA

ISCW022746-PA


Genome: Pristionchus pacificus

PPA26387


Genome: Meloidogyne incognita

gnl|MincDB|prot:Minc01051


Genome: Brugia malayi WS250

Bm6227


Genome: Caenorhabditis japonica contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CJA22829

CJA19109


Genome: Caenorhabditis brenneri

CBN23528


Genome: Caenorhabditis remanei contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CRE00720

CRE03263


Genome: Caenorhabditis elegans 76_235

C25F6.3


Genome: Caenorhabditis briggsae 2

CBG14689


Genome: Trichinella spiralis 22

EFV57596


Genome: Hymenolepis microstoma contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HmN_000003600.1

HmN_000688200.1


Genome: Echinococcus multilocularis contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EmuJ_000644000.1

EmuJ_001072700.1

EmuJ_001072300.1


Genome: Echinococcus granulosus contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EgrG_000644000.1

EgrG_001072300.1

EgrG_001072700.1


Genome: Taenia solium contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TsM_000204200;OldName=hunter_13387

TsM_000015400;OldName=augustus_1038


Genome: Schistosoma mansoni contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Smp_128380.2

Smp_128380.3

Smp_128380.1


Genome: Nematostella vectensis 1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Nemve1|168875|estExt_gwp.C_1150091

jgi|Nemve1|190441|estExt_GenewiseH_1.C_1710074


Genome: Amphimedon queenslandica contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aqu1.212646|PACid:15711174

Aqu1.222621|PACid:15721149


Genome: Proterospongia sp. ATCC 50818

PTSG_05970T0


Genome: Monosiga brevicollis

jgi|Monbr1|15256|e_gw1.4.13.1


Genome: Sphaeroforma arctica JP610

SARC_05945T0


Genome: Capsaspora owczarzaki ATCC 30864 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CAOG_01763T0

CAOG_02901T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99

CNAG_04862T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans B-3501A

sgtc|cn10063


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans JEC21

185.m02647


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb03

PABG_03531T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira

CPSG_00348T0


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703

CIST_08495


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 2394

CIRT_09313


Genome: Coccidioides immitis H538.4

CIHT_04398


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis ER-3

BDCG_05710T0


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus A1163

Afum_A1163:AFUB_007730.t1


Genome: Candida albicans WO-1

CAWT_00757


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae T7

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae FostersB

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae FostersO

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae VL3

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae Vin13

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae LalvinQA23

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae AWRI796

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae Sigma1278b

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae W303

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae JAY291

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789

tr|A6ZXF9|A6ZXF9_YEAS7


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae RM11-1a

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae RM11-1a

SCRT_00664


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae SGD

YDL171C


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h-

SPAPB1E7_07.1


Genome: Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JEL423

BDET_03235


Genome: Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81

jgi|Batde5|34516|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_20570


Genome: Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.0

jgi|Conco1|2780|gm1.1020_g


Genome: Mortierella verticillata NRRL 6337 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MVEG_10006T0

MVEG_08245T0


Genome: Phycomyces blakesleeanus

jgi|Phybl1|78911|estExt_fgeneshPB_pg.C_200103


Genome: Rhizopus oryzae RA 99-880 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RO3T_16247

RO3T_01088


Genome: Mucor circinelloides contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mucci1|90573|estExt_fgeneshMC_pg.C_20471

jgi|Mucci1|27273|estExt_Genewise1.C_31189


Genome: Rhizomucor miehei CAU432 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RhzM00934

RhzM01925


Genome: Malassezia globosa CBS 7966 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|159104916|gb|EDP43804.1|

gi|164659788|ref|XP_001731018.1|


Genome: Sporisorium reilianum 22

CBQ68463


Genome: Ustilago maydis

UM03850


Genome: Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.0

jgi|Mixos1|21927|estExt_Genemark1.C_2_t10144


Genome: Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.0

jgi|Croqu1|107964|estExt_Genemark1.C_730060


Genome: Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici CRL 75-36-700-3

PGTT_15142


Genome: Melampsora laricis-populina

jgi|Mellp1|48761|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_230094


Genome: Rhodotorula graminis WP1 v1.0

jgi|Rhoba1_1|50434|estExt_Genemark1.C_1_t10008


Genome: Sporobolomyces roseus IAM 13481

jgi|Sporo1|10972|e_gw1.3.13.1


Genome: Microbotryum violaceum 22

MVLG_06019T0


Genome: Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0

jgi|Sphst1|252247|gm1.14137_g


Genome: Piloderma croceum F 1598 v1.0

jgi|Pilcr1|63456|e_gw1.00010.627.1


Genome: Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans S7.9

jgi|Serla_S7_9|357441|estExt_Genewise2.C_110121


Genome: Coniophora puteana

jgi|Conpu1|80026|fgenesh1_kg.2_#_552_#_isotig03902


Genome: Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.0

jgi|Hydpi2|24414|gm1.1569_g


Genome: Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 v1.0

jgi|Paxru1|825188|fgenesh1_kg.126_#_1_#_Locus1586v1rpkm108.21


Genome: Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.0

jgi|Pismi1|97654|e_gw1.28.123.1


Genome: Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v1.0

jgi|Pisti1|992761|fgenesh1_kg.3_#_83_#_Locus1217v1rpkm152.09


Genome: Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.0

jgi|Sclci1|1218364|fgenesh1_kg.79_#_5_#_Locus957v1rpkm126.57


Genome: Coprinopsis cinerea okayama7 130 v3

CC1G_13933T0


Genome: Pleurotus ostreatus

jgi|PleosPC15_1|42373|estExt_Genewise1.C_10591


Genome: Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.0

jgi|Amath1|146018|e_gw1.44.121.1


Genome: Amanita muscaria Koide v1.0

jgi|Amamu1|97356|estExt_Genewise1.C_4_t10272


Genome: Galerina marginata v1.0

jgi|Galma1|152334|estExt_Genemark1.C_4_t10129


Genome: Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.0

jgi|Hebcy2|438435|fgenesh1_kg.1_#_698_#_Locus1392v1rpkm50.05


Genome: Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82

jgi|Lacbi1|183838|estExt_GeneWisePlus_human.C_60336


Genome: Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus

jgi|Agabi_varbisH97_2|176670|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_20354


Genome: Schizophyllum commune

jgi|Schco1|74235|estExt_Genewise1.C_20715


Genome: Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.0

jgi|Stehi1|74778|estExt_Genewise1.C_3_t30495


Genome: Heterobasidion annosum

jgi|Hetan1|157185|estExt_fgenesh2_pm.C_110207


Genome: Gloeophyllum trabeumv1.0

jgi|Glotr1_1|137109|estExt_Genemark1.C_00003_t20186


Genome: Punctularia strigosozonata v1.0

jgi|Punst1|144302|estExt_Genemark1.C_8_t10210


Genome: Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.0

jgi|Sebve1|326941|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_184_#_Locus3526v1rpkm49.08


Genome: Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.0

jgi|Fomme1|166121|estExt_Genemark1.C_3_t20061


Genome: Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.0

jgi|Tulca1|242592|fgenesh1_kg.41_#_19_#_Locus1639v1rpkm172.19


Genome: Postia placenta

jgi|Pospl1|110660|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_220250


Genome: Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.0

jgi|Wolco1|23115|fgenesh1_kg.2_#_377_#_isotig05278


Genome: Fomitopsis pinicolav1.0

jgi|Fompi1|68529|estExt_Genewise1.C_4_t20245


Genome: Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1 v3.0

jgi|Fompi3|1044546|gm1.226_g


Genome: Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 2.1

jgi|Phchr1|138755|e_gww2.8.30.1


Genome: Dichomitus squalens

jgi|Dicsq1|177406|estExt_Genemark1.C_2_t10383


Genome: Trametes versicolor v1.0

jgi|Trave1|27775|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_55_#_isotig00210


Genome: Tremella mesenterica

jgi|Treme1|42578|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_20201


Genome: Daldinia eschscholzii EC12 v1.0

jgi|DalEC12_1|67165|e_gw1.32.140.1


Genome: Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.0

jgi|Apimo1|102455|gm1.143_g


Genome: Magnaporthe poae ATCC 64411 22

MAPG_08597T0


Genome: Magnaporthe grisea 70-15

MGG_07187T0


Genome: Podospora anserina

Pa_3_6960|chrm3_SC2|Putative


Genome: Sporotrichum thermophile ATCC 42464

jgi|Spoth1|84661|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_70627


Genome: Thielavia terrestris NRRL 8126

jgi|Thite1|131876|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_60585


Genome: Chaetomium globosum CBS 148.51

CHGT_10374


Genome: Neurospora tetrasperma

jgi|Neute1|101584|estExt_Genewise1.C_130130


Genome: Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579

jgi|Neudi1|84265|estExt_Genewise1.C_110036


Genome: Neurospora crassa OR74A

NCU01744T0


Genome: Cryphonectria parasitica

jgi|Crypa1|106150|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_20858


Genome: Verticillium dahliae VdLs.17

VDAG_06784T0


Genome: Acremonium alcalophilumv 1.0

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1044046|estExt_Genewise2.C_70262


Genome: Glomerella graminicola 22

EFQ32238


Genome: Fusarium graminearum

FGSG_01433T0


Genome: Nectria haematococca mpVI

jgi|Necha2|57063|estExt_Genewise1.C_sca_8_chr1_1_00719


Genome: Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4286

FOXG_11281T0


Genome: Fusarium verticillioides 7600

FVEG_09511T0


Genome: Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.0

jgi|Trias1|27885|gm1.5854_g


Genome: Trichoderma atroviride

jgi|Triat1|141213|estExt_Genewise1.C_70521


Genome: Trichoderma citrinoviride v1.0

jgi|Trici1|58101|e_gw1.12.896.1


Genome: Trichoderma reesei 1.2

jgi|Trire2|122287|estExt_fgenesh5_pg.C_110210


Genome: Trichoderma virens Gv29-8

jgi|Trive1|87581|estExt_Genewise1.C_80738


Genome: Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v1.0

jgi|Trilo1|22011|fgenesh1_pg.14_#_179


Genome: Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.0

jgi|Triha1|9173|gm1.9173_g


Genome: Amorphotheca resinae v1.0

jgi|Amore1|17091|gm1.2760_g


Genome: Botrytis cinerea B05.10

BC1T_14168


Genome: Sclerotinia sclerotiorum

SS1T_07849


Genome: Blumeria graminis 22

CCU82425


Genome: Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.0

jgi|Didex1|66682|e_gw1.20.391.1


Genome: Leptosphaeria maculans 22

CBX96789


Genome: Setosphaeria turcica v1.0

jgi|Settu1|183936|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_150160


Genome: Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.0

jgi|Cocmi1|10233|gm1.10233_g


Genome: Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.0

jgi|Cocvi1|25413|gm1.4017_g


Genome: Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.0

jgi|Cocca1|4567|gm1.4567_g


Genome: Cochliobolus heterostrophus

jgi|CocheC5_1|107692|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_120226


Genome: Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.0

jgi|Coclu2|32944|gm1.1694_g


Genome: Pyrenophora teres f. teres 22

EFQ93826


Genome: Pyrenophora tritici-repentis

PTRT_03987


Genome: Stagonospora nodorum

SNOT_01477


Genome: Microsporum gypseum

MGYG_06381


Genome: Mycosphaerella graminicola IPO323

jgi|Mycgr1|86912|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_120168


Genome: Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.0

jgi|Zasce1|21773|gm1.6135_g


Genome: Dothistroma septosporum

jgi|Dotse1|69369|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_2_t10315


Genome: Septoria musiva v1.0

jgi|Sepmu1|147049|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_2_t10159


Genome: Mycosphaerella fijiensis CIRAD86

jgi|Mycfi1|52899|estExt_Genewise1.C_160403


Genome: Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-2481 v1.0

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|69609|e_gw1.27.73.1


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18

PADG_02101T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii RMSCC 3488

CPAT_00363


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RS

CIMG_02486T0


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis SLH14081

BDBG_06065T0


Genome: Microsporum canis CBS 113480

MCYG_05324T0


Genome: Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.97

TEQG_06235T0


Genome: Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 0517

TRV_01094


Genome: Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 112371

ARB_04215


Genome: Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 112818

TESG_03723T0


Genome: Trichophyton rubrum CBS 118892

TERG_06509T0


Genome: Uncinocarpus reesii 1704

URET_03225


Genome: Aspergillus zonatus v1.0

jgi|Aspzo1|18937|gm1.7630_g


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-1255

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc22g11310.t1


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum v1.0

jgi|Pench1|74927|e_gw1.2.3483.1


Genome: Aspergillus acidus v1.0

jgi|Aspfo1|140822|e_gw1.11.627.1


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus Af293

Afu1g07380


Genome: Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.0

jgi|Aspbr1|195651|gm1.5550_g


Genome: Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4

ANID_05134T0


Genome: Aspergillus sydowii v1.0

jgi|Aspsy1|156917|e_gw1.9.199.1


Genome: Aspergillus versicolor v1.0

jgi|Aspve1|32696|fgenesh1_pg.10_#_457


Genome: Aspergillus glaucus

jgi|Aspgl1|115731|e_gw1.1.815.1


Genome: Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010

jgi|Aspca1|9974|e_gw1.00009.1.1


Genome: Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 181

NFIA_017350||glutamate


Genome: Aspergillus terreus NIH2624

ATET_10174


Genome: Aspergillus tubingensis v1.0

jgi|Asptu1|192663|gm1.6854_g


Genome: Aspergillus wentii v1.0

jgi|Aspwe1|111297|e_gw1.4.3073.1


Genome: Aspergillus oryzae RIB40

AO090012000988


Genome: Aspergillus niger 22

CADANGAP00006145


Genome: Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1

ACLA_027210


Genome: Penicillium marneffei ATCC 18224

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_097140.t1


Genome: Hansenula polymorpha v2.0

jgi|Hanpo2|16907|fgenesh1_kg.5_#_201_#_isotig03851


Genome: Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.0

jgi|Dekbr2|63271|fgenesh1_pm.1_#_51


Genome: Pichia membranifaciensv1.0

jgi|Picme1|87172|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_5_t20059


Genome: Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.0

jgi|Canta1|5016|gm1.1576_g


Genome: Candida dubliniensis CD36

Cd36_06130


Genome: Candida tropicalis MYA-3404

CTRT_04234


Genome: Candida parapsilosis

CPAG_01235.1


Genome: Candida albicans SC5314

CA1010


Genome: Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.0

jgi|Babin1|159742|fgenesh1_kg.2_#_36_#_Locus1285v1rpkm155.26


Genome: Pichia stipitis CBS 6054

jgi|Picst3|87428|estExt_gwp_genewisePlus_human.C_chr_2.10931


Genome: Candida guilliermondii ATCC 6260

PGUT_04458


Genome: Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.0

jgi|Hypbu1|166294|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_3_t10398


Genome: Debaromyces hansenii

gnl|GLV|DEHA2G15642g


Genome: Wickerhamomyces anomalus

jgi|Wican1|31296|e_gw1.3.1871.1


Genome: Pichia pastoris GS115

gi|254572311|ref|XP_002493265.1|


Genome: Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122

gnl|GLV|YALI0B19998g


Genome: Candida lusitaniae ATCC 42720

CLUT_03565


Genome: Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.0

jgi|Metbi1|40994|e_gw1.3.1220.1


Genome: Vanderwaltozyma polyspora DSM 70294

tr|A7TKZ5|A7TKZ5_VANPO


Genome: Candida glabrata CBS138

gnl|GLV|CAGL0L01089g


Genome: Kluyveromyces thermotolerans CBS 6340

gnl|GLV|KLTH0B04708g


Genome: Lachancea kluyveri

gnl|GLV|SAKL0F11638g


Genome: Kluyveromyces waltii

Kwal_14854


Genome: Ashbya gossypii ATCC 10895

tr|Q759I7|Q759I7_ASHGO


Genome: Zygosaccharomyces rouxii

gnl|GLV|ZYRO0B02596g


Genome: Saccharomyces mikatae MIT

ORFP:2585


Genome: Saccharomyces paradoxus MIT

ORFP:3131


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae 76

YDL171C


Genome: Saccharomyces bayanus MIT

ORFP:3352


Genome: Kluyveromyces lactis

gnl|GLV|KLLA0E19625g


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS275

SJAG_04054T0


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe

SPAPB1E7.07


Genome: Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v1.0

jgi|Catan1|50309|gm1.3526_g


Genome: Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMAG_14254T0

AMAG_15899T0


Genome: Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR117

SPPG_06506T0


Genome: Dictyostelium discoideum

DDB0231100|DDB_G0267966


Genome: Dictyostelium purpureum

jgi|Dicpu1|94040|estExt_fgeneshDP_pm.C_550005


Genome: Entamoeba dispar 1.2

jCVI|EDI_044620


Genome: Entamoeba invadens 1.2

jCVI|EIN_092790


Genome: Entamoeba histolytica 1

jCVI|EHI_012980


Genome: Hordeum vulgare 22

MLOC_13604.3


Genome: Oryza sativa ssp. Indica contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OsIBSD049637

OsIBSD048160


Genome: Pinus taeda contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PITA_000009025-RA

PITA_000062083-RA


Genome: Picea abies

MA_14068g0010


Genome: Gossypium raimondii v221 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Gorai.008G269600.2|PACid:26816476

Gorai.008G269600.3|PACid:26816477

Gorai.008G269600.4|PACid:26816478


Genome: Citrus clementina v165

clementine0.9_000064m|PACid:19275016


Genome: Arabidopsis thaliana 10 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AT5G53460.1

AT5G53460.2

AT5G53460.3


Genome: Manihot esculenta v147 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

cassava4.1_000040m|PACid:17979595

cassava4.1_000061m|PACid:17989932


Genome: Solanum lycopersicum v.2.3

Solyc03g083440.2.1


Genome: Aquilegia coerulea v195

Aquca_013_00099.2|PACid:22058621


Genome: Brachypodium distachyon

EG:BRADI2G46670.2


Genome: Oryza meridionalis 22

OMERI01G23580.1


Genome: Oryza punctata 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OPUNC01G26680.1

OPUNC01G26680.2


Genome: Oryza brachyantha 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OB01G35870.1

OB05G32760.1


Genome: Phyllostachys heterocyclavar. pubescens

PH01000240G0180


Genome: Panicum virgatum v202

Pavirv00030541m|PACid:23759460


Genome: Setaria italica v164

Si020943m|PACid:19702285


Genome: Zea mays subsp. mays

GRMZM2G077054_P01


Genome: Zea mays v181

GRMZM2G077054_T01|PACid:20850753


Genome: Sorghum bicolor

jgi|Sorbi1|5060923|Sb09g027910


Genome: Musa balbisiana

ITC1587_Bchr3_P08331


Genome: Coccomyxa subellipsoidea sp. C-169 v2

jgi|Coc_C169_1|53183|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_60072


Genome: Chlorella variabilis sp. NC64A

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|33619|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_10524


Genome: Chlorella vulgaris

jgi|Chlvu1|82514|estExt_fgeneshCV_pg.C_60284


Genome: Volvox carteri f. nagariensis

jgi|Volca1|108038|estExt_fgenesh4_pg.C_880037


Genome: Volvox carteri v199

Vocar20013497m|PACid:23137556


Genome: Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4.0

jgi|Chlre4|205746|MHS_estExt_gwp_1W.C_180086


Genome: Micromonas sp. RCC299

jgi|MicpuN2|105473|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_Chr_040355


Genome: Trypanosoma brucei Lister 427 v4.1

Tb427.07.5540


Genome: Plasmodium falciparum HB3

PFHG_00264T0


Genome: Plasmodium falciparum Dd2

PFDG_02810T0


Genome: Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMSG_01191T0

AMSG_11403T0


Genome: Bigelowiella natans CCMP2755 22

JGI_V11_92952


Genome: Leishmania mexicana 2.4 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

psu|LmxM32.0830

psu|LmxM06.0930


Genome: Leishmania major strain Friedlin contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

psu|LmjF33.0830

psu|LmjF06.0930


Genome: Leishmania infantum JPCM5 2.4 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

psu|LinJ33_V3.0870

psu|LinJ06_V3.0960


Genome: Leishmania braziliensis MHOM/BR/75/M2904 2.4 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

psu|LbrM33_V2.1020

psu|LbrM06_V2.0910


Genome: Trypanosoma vivax

psu|TvY486_0705590


Genome: Trypanosoma congolense 2.4

psu|TcIL3000.7.4560


Genome: Trypanosoma brucei gambiense v4.1

Tbg972.7.6430


Genome: Trypanosoma brucei TREU927 v4.1

Tb927.7.5540


Genome: Ectocarpus siliculosus

Esi0054_0121


Genome: Aureococcus anophagefferens

jgi|Auran1|25630


Genome: Albugo laibachii 22

CCA22016


Genome: Pythium arrhenomanes ATCC 12531 22

EPrPR00000015823


Genome: Pythium ultimum v1.7-2

PYU1_T014400


Genome: Pythium irregulare DAOM BR486 22

EPrPI00000013401


Genome: Phytophthora capsici

jgi|PhycaF7|18078|e_gw1.2.152.1


Genome: Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis 22

HpaP803065


Genome: Phaeodactylum tricornutumCCAP 1055/1

jgi|Phatr2|31367|estExt_Genewise1.C_chr_320018


Genome: Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335

jgi|Thaps3|24211|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_100251


Genome: Perkinsus marinus ATCC 50983 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|294875228|ref|XP_002767232.1|

gi|294897720|ref|XP_002776048.1|

gi|294897724|ref|XP_002776050.1|


Genome: Paramecium tetraurelia

GSPATP00007208001


Genome: Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

292.m00030

246.m00030


Genome: Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5

gi|340500564|gb|EGR27432.1|


Genome: Plasmodium falciparum 3D7

PF14_0334


Genome: Plasmodium vivax SaI-1 7.0

gb|PVX_084770


Genome: Plasmodium knowlesi strain H

PKH_131400


Genome: Plasmodium yoelii ssp. yoelii 1

1095.m00037|PY03719|PY03719|NAD(P)H-dependent


Genome: Plasmodium chabaudi

PCAS_101040


Genome: Plasmodium berghei ANKA

PBANKA_100950


Genome: Symbiodinium minutum clade B1 v1.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

symbB.v1.2.014989.t1|scaffold1088.1|size139058|3

symbB.v1.2.017142.t1|scaffold1327.1|size125186|1


Genome: Naegleria gruberi

jgi|Naegr1|35716|estExt_gwp_gw1.C_90134


Genome: Trichomonas vaginalis contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

96423.m00221

85380.m00121

91975.m00021


Genome: Guillardia theta CCMP2712 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Guith1|159790|estExt_fgenesh2_pm.C_460003

jgi|Guith1|165899|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_1210012