SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Sequences with adjacent and non-adjacent PYP-like sensor domain (PAS domain) and PYP-like sensor domain (PAS domain) domains in all eukaryotes

Domain architectures containing:

PYP-like sensor domain (PAS domain)
PYP-like sensor domain (PAS domain)

domains in any order and any position.

Domain pairs in groups of genomes

Click on a group of genomes below to view all sequences containing the chosen domain pair in that group of genomes.

Groups of genomes may be slower than individual genomes.


Domain pair architectures in individual genomes

Different types of domain combinations.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.

Genome: Homo sapiens 76_38 contains 60 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSP00000311196

ENSP00000392003

ENSP00000451696

ENSP00000290399

ENSP00000366898

ENSP00000300862

ENSP00000262901

ENSP00000358210

ENSP00000338018

ENSP00000378446

ENSP00000323326

ENSP00000263734

ENSP00000430148

ENSP00000442438

ENSP00000312247

ENSP00000266503

ENSP00000379238

ENSP00000374357

ENSP00000384517

ENSP00000385897

ENSP00000307479

ENSP00000405290

ENSP00000469142

ENSP00000348460

ENSP00000453651

ENSP00000453792

ENSP00000261178

ENSP00000438545

ENSP00000483762

ENSP00000400185

ENSP00000450392

ENSP00000479393

ENSP00000385915

ENSP00000385581

ENSP00000242057

ENSP00000436466

ENSP00000308741

ENSP00000370723

ENSP00000426983

ENSP00000319610

ENSP00000338283

ENSP00000445836

ENSP00000448916

ENSP00000448373

ENSP00000399968

ENSP00000361073

ENSP00000361066

ENSP00000361065

ENSP00000320940

ENSP00000385216

ENSP00000288599

ENSP00000385097

ENSP00000379197

ENSP00000351407

ENSP00000346372

ENSP00000423851

ENSP00000427571

ENSP00000425899

ENSP00000350446

ENSP00000437955


Genome: Pan troglodytes 76_2.1.4 contains 18 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPTRP00000006758

ENSPTRP00000031505

ENSPTRP00000023912

ENSPTRP00000020413

ENSPTRP00000048600

ENSPTRP00000043973

ENSPTRP00000044340

ENSPTRP00000008173

ENSPTRP00000019217

ENSPTRP00000027642

ENSPTRP00000021050

ENSPTRP00000032381

ENSPTRP00000010605

ENSPTRP00000034801

ENSPTRP00000020127

ENSPTRP00000023375

ENSPTRP00000045337

ENSPTRP00000010887


Genome: Gorilla gorilla 76_3.1 contains 25 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGGOP00000008417

ENSGGOP00000016695

ENSGGOP00000014584

ENSGGOP00000002097

ENSGGOP00000007394

ENSGGOP00000023327

ENSGGOP00000003885

ENSGGOP00000028093

ENSGGOP00000012888

ENSGGOP00000011957

ENSGGOP00000013072

ENSGGOP00000023148

ENSGGOP00000011082

ENSGGOP00000018228

ENSGGOP00000006285

ENSGGOP00000005642

ENSGGOP00000019561

ENSGGOP00000022368

ENSGGOP00000019674

ENSGGOP00000011007

ENSGGOP00000023853

ENSGGOP00000005177

ENSGGOP00000025461

ENSGGOP00000015019

ENSGGOP00000007180


Genome: Pongo abelii 76_2 contains 17 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPPYP00000003503

ENSPPYP00000011347

ENSPPYP00000013892

ENSPPYP00000012731

ENSPPYP00000006683

ENSPPYP00000018882

ENSPPYP00000011369

ENSPPYP00000005000

ENSPPYP00000013492

ENSPPYP00000003988

ENSPPYP00000019906

ENSPPYP00000016487

ENSPPYP00000012407

ENSPPYP00000014068

ENSPPYP00000024008

ENSPPYP00000001037

ENSPPYP00000006514


Genome: Tarsius syrichta 76_1 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTSYP00000001845

ENSTSYP00000004795

ENSTSYP00000009939

ENSTSYP00000003250

ENSTSYP00000004953

ENSTSYP00000005661

ENSTSYP00000000504

ENSTSYP00000009560

ENSTSYP00000005558


Genome: Nomascus leucogenys 76_1.0 contains 19 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSNLEP00000007405

ENSNLEP00000003164

ENSNLEP00000005421

ENSNLEP00000005423

ENSNLEP00000016855

ENSNLEP00000016972

ENSNLEP00000020542

ENSNLEP00000003580

ENSNLEP00000010972

ENSNLEP00000021464

ENSNLEP00000006647

ENSNLEP00000003922

ENSNLEP00000010410

ENSNLEP00000017556

ENSNLEP00000001151

ENSNLEP00000008440

ENSNLEP00000013823

ENSNLEP00000012180

ENSNLEP00000020074


Genome: Papio anubis 76 contains 23 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPANP00000007503

ENSPANP00000000573

ENSPANP00000017062

ENSPANP00000017064

ENSPANP00000001500

ENSPANP00000017245

ENSPANP00000012997

ENSPANP00000003010

ENSPANP00000007821

ENSPANP00000003814

ENSPANP00000014341

ENSPANP00000014871

ENSPANP00000011688

ENSPANP00000003871

ENSPANP00000003036

ENSPANP00000012103

ENSPANP00000015956

ENSPANP00000006814

ENSPANP00000011383

ENSPANP00000001509

ENSPANP00000002143

ENSPANP00000016621

ENSPANP00000001349


Genome: Macaca mulatta 76_1 contains 38 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMMUP00000021022

ENSMMUP00000000304

ENSMMUP00000000302

ENSMMUP00000030706

ENSMMUP00000020420

ENSMMUP00000029336

ENSMMUP00000027639

ENSMMUP00000027638

ENSMMUP00000000305

ENSMMUP00000000303

ENSMMUP00000030598

ENSMMUP00000030596

ENSMMUP00000030600

ENSMMUP00000036981

ENSMMUP00000012676

ENSMMUP00000012677

ENSMMUP00000015186

ENSMMUP00000015183

ENSMMUP00000019482

ENSMMUP00000019485

ENSMMUP00000012674

ENSMMUP00000040061

ENSMMUP00000012928

ENSMMUP00000012926

ENSMMUP00000016005

ENSMMUP00000002568

ENSMMUP00000000734

ENSMMUP00000019484

ENSMMUP00000015773

ENSMMUP00000015775

ENSMMUP00000015772

ENSMMUP00000027423

ENSMMUP00000027425

ENSMMUP00000021016

ENSMMUP00000000731

ENSMMUP00000000732

ENSMMUP00000035736

ENSMMUP00000019483


Genome: Callithrix jacchus 76_3.2.1 contains 35 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCJAP00000002658

ENSCJAP00000044471

ENSCJAP00000004933

ENSCJAP00000001230

ENSCJAP00000022122

ENSCJAP00000022166

ENSCJAP00000002680

ENSCJAP00000047757

ENSCJAP00000046001

ENSCJAP00000035664

ENSCJAP00000035675

ENSCJAP00000042895

ENSCJAP00000014253

ENSCJAP00000021478

ENSCJAP00000009984

ENSCJAP00000018879

ENSCJAP00000039498

ENSCJAP00000001767

ENSCJAP00000001759

ENSCJAP00000033939

ENSCJAP00000018857

ENSCJAP00000014700

ENSCJAP00000014793

ENSCJAP00000014783

ENSCJAP00000051086

ENSCJAP00000014855

ENSCJAP00000030711

ENSCJAP00000030705

ENSCJAP00000012841

ENSCJAP00000012901

ENSCJAP00000009978

ENSCJAP00000033932

ENSCJAP00000045351

ENSCJAP00000022101

ENSCJAP00000042692


Genome: Otolemur garnettii 76_3 contains 17 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOGAP00000009349

ENSOGAP00000007230

ENSOGAP00000007329

ENSOGAP00000008824

ENSOGAP00000014423

ENSOGAP00000021809

ENSOGAP00000000660

ENSOGAP00000010446

ENSOGAP00000011499

ENSOGAP00000013335

ENSOGAP00000010415

ENSOGAP00000011163

ENSOGAP00000011342

ENSOGAP00000012986

ENSOGAP00000000674

ENSOGAP00000006440

ENSOGAP00000004041


Genome: Microcebus murinus 76_1 contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMICP00000003418

ENSMICP00000002037

ENSMICP00000012756

ENSMICP00000002683

ENSMICP00000008058

ENSMICP00000012007

ENSMICP00000001117

ENSMICP00000006898

ENSMICP00000000553

ENSMICP00000014272

ENSMICP00000002239

ENSMICP00000006203

ENSMICP00000005789


Genome: Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens 22 contains 26 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PP1S318_13V6.1

PP1S318_13V6.2

PP1S199_143V6.1

PP1S84_194V6.1

PP1S179_27V6.1

PP1S179_27V6.2

PP1S179_27V6.3

PP1S17_314V6.1

PP1S75_230V6.2

PP1S13_403V6.1

PP1S91_116V6.2

PP1S164_65V6.1

PP1S233_24V6.1

PP1S327_27V6.1

PP1S81_159V6.1

PP1S47_31V6.1

PP1S59_175V6.1

PP1S91_116V6.1

PP1S91_116V6.3

PP1S174_62V6.1

PP1S174_62V6.2

PP1S509_6V6.1

PP1S75_230V6.1

PP1S4_493V6.1

PP1S54_208V6.1

PP1S15_65V6.1


Genome: Rattus norvegicus 76_5.0 contains 21 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSRNOP00000027119

ENSRNOP00000045768

ENSRNOP00000053843

ENSRNOP00000042230

ENSRNOP00000002294

ENSRNOP00000023490

ENSRNOP00000033874

ENSRNOP00000020855

ENSRNOP00000042830

ENSRNOP00000017636

ENSRNOP00000002981

ENSRNOP00000006618

ENSRNOP00000002976

ENSRNOP00000056327

ENSRNOP00000040986

ENSRNOP00000061906

ENSRNOP00000059144

ENSRNOP00000011026

ENSRNOP00000007768

ENSRNOP00000060764

ENSRNOP00000048259


Genome: Mus musculus 76_38 contains 29 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMUSP00000062992

ENSMUSP00000024954

ENSMUSP00000020071

ENSMUSP00000104132

ENSMUSP00000048248

ENSMUSP00000072043

ENSMUSP00000106088

ENSMUSP00000021530

ENSMUSP00000098975

ENSMUSP00000002053

ENSMUSP00000046235

ENSMUSP00000079373

ENSMUSP00000107266

ENSMUSP00000107263

ENSMUSP00000107265

ENSMUSP00000082154

ENSMUSP00000112137

ENSMUSP00000074656

ENSMUSP00000054719

ENSMUSP00000104875

ENSMUSP00000085416

ENSMUSP00000082971

ENSMUSP00000069509

ENSMUSP00000080413

ENSMUSP00000006037

ENSMUSP00000088313

ENSMUSP00000102779

ENSMUSP00000099810

ENSMUSP00000015666


Genome: Dipodomys ordii 76_1 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDORP00000003401

ENSDORP00000004022

ENSDORP00000004368

ENSDORP00000008048

ENSDORP00000014625

ENSDORP00000000807

ENSDORP00000007265

ENSDORP00000007519

ENSDORP00000002198


Genome: Ictidomys tridecemlineatus 76_2 contains 18 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSTOP00000019882

ENSSTOP00000005382

ENSSTOP00000018083

ENSSTOP00000004344

ENSSTOP00000011334

ENSSTOP00000010752

ENSSTOP00000011417

ENSSTOP00000003033

ENSSTOP00000016211

ENSSTOP00000013206

ENSSTOP00000002771

ENSSTOP00000008016

ENSSTOP00000014486

ENSSTOP00000001205

ENSSTOP00000012440

ENSSTOP00000015283

ENSSTOP00000017586

ENSSTOP00000013915


Genome: Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HGL_H00000311196

HGL_H00000366898

HGL_H00000338283

HGL_H00000358210

HGL_H00000378446

HGL_H00000263734

HGL_H00000405290

HGL_H00000307479

HGL_H00000385642

HGL_H00000384517

HGL_H00000370723

HGL_H00000267974

HGL_H00000361066

HGL_H00000320940

HGL_H00000351407

HGL_H00000290399


Genome: Cavia porcellus 76_3 contains 18 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCPOP00000000607

ENSCPOP00000012832

ENSCPOP00000004781

ENSCPOP00000012604

ENSCPOP00000014728

ENSCPOP00000018063

ENSCPOP00000011702

ENSCPOP00000006291

ENSCPOP00000007895

ENSCPOP00000002250

ENSCPOP00000010620

ENSCPOP00000004936

ENSCPOP00000000434

ENSCPOP00000001011

ENSCPOP00000007263

ENSCPOP00000016607

ENSCPOP00000013135

ENSCPOP00000021086


Genome: Oryctolagus cuniculus 76_2 contains 21 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOCUP00000000782

ENSOCUP00000015240

ENSOCUP00000009162

ENSOCUP00000016794

ENSOCUP00000006139

ENSOCUP00000011107

ENSOCUP00000002393

ENSOCUP00000016233

ENSOCUP00000021497

ENSOCUP00000017774

ENSOCUP00000005145

ENSOCUP00000003361

ENSOCUP00000023305

ENSOCUP00000024429

ENSOCUP00000005169

ENSOCUP00000013252

ENSOCUP00000026554

ENSOCUP00000011684

ENSOCUP00000024410

ENSOCUP00000007491

ENSOCUP00000005186


Genome: Ochotona princeps 76 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOPRP00000008230

ENSOPRP00000003874

ENSOPRP00000007103

ENSOPRP00000004479

ENSOPRP00000013751

ENSOPRP00000015559

ENSOPRP00000009500

ENSOPRP00000001795


Genome: Tupaia belangeri 76 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTBEP00000004027

ENSTBEP00000010004

ENSTBEP00000013421

ENSTBEP00000013948

ENSTBEP00000015136

ENSTBEP00000010433

ENSTBEP00000004286

ENSTBEP00000014776

ENSTBEP00000006594


Genome: Sus scrofa 76_10.2 contains 21 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSSCP00000013761

ENSSSCP00000003357

ENSSSCP00000020917

ENSSSCP00000005477

ENSSSCP00000009011

ENSSSCP00000004700

ENSSSCP00000003364

ENSSSCP00000022722

ENSSSCP00000008722

ENSSSCP00000000581

ENSSSCP00000009150

ENSSSCP00000025750

ENSSSCP00000007946

ENSSSCP00000009151

ENSSSCP00000007087

ENSSSCP00000029414

ENSSSCP00000009503

ENSSSCP00000019393

ENSSSCP00000016293

ENSSSCP00000006604

ENSSSCP00000006605


Genome: Bos taurus 76_3.1 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSBTAP00000019870

ENSBTAP00000027885

ENSBTAP00000004836

ENSBTAP00000025217

ENSBTAP00000002960

ENSBTAP00000020691

ENSBTAP00000017323

ENSBTAP00000040847

ENSBTAP00000010187

ENSBTAP00000053232

ENSBTAP00000026257

ENSBTAP00000027071

ENSBTAP00000019983

ENSBTAP00000009850

ENSBTAP00000055281

ENSBTAP00000028023


Genome: Ovis aries 76_3.1 contains 21 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOARP00000005364

ENSOARP00000006140

ENSOARP00000011308

ENSOARP00000011312

ENSOARP00000012585

ENSOARP00000015106

ENSOARP00000022717

ENSOARP00000008391

ENSOARP00000008393

ENSOARP00000011657

ENSOARP00000016514

ENSOARP00000021242

ENSOARP00000001690

ENSOARP00000009910

ENSOARP00000014243

ENSOARP00000004037

ENSOARP00000010530

ENSOARP00000019367

ENSOARP00000019369

ENSOARP00000022431

ENSOARP00000022718


Genome: Vicugna pacos 76_1 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSVPAP00000001540

ENSVPAP00000002215

ENSVPAP00000011317

ENSVPAP00000005974

ENSVPAP00000007857

ENSVPAP00000001022

ENSVPAP00000005162

ENSVPAP00000005054


Genome: Tursiops truncatus 76_1 contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTTRP00000011919

ENSTTRP00000007810

ENSTTRP00000016196

ENSTTRP00000011272

ENSTTRP00000001516

ENSTTRP00000006994

ENSTTRP00000013209

ENSTTRP00000010823

ENSTTRP00000000904

ENSTTRP00000003062

ENSTTRP00000015590

ENSTTRP00000000019

ENSTTRP00000012347

ENSTTRP00000014337


Genome: Mustela putorius furo 76_1.0 contains 17 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMPUP00000003010

ENSMPUP00000001037

ENSMPUP00000001652

ENSMPUP00000005247

ENSMPUP00000006460

ENSMPUP00000008179

ENSMPUP00000011927

ENSMPUP00000005082

ENSMPUP00000010435

ENSMPUP00000013038

ENSMPUP00000015337

ENSMPUP00000005053

ENSMPUP00000012022

ENSMPUP00000013859

ENSMPUP00000013907

ENSMPUP00000017480

ENSMPUP00000004332


Genome: Ailuropoda melanoleuca 76_1 contains 15 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAMEP00000018035

ENSAMEP00000015551

ENSAMEP00000003333

ENSAMEP00000005903

ENSAMEP00000006395

ENSAMEP00000009098

ENSAMEP00000002487

ENSAMEP00000006675

ENSAMEP00000012227

ENSAMEP00000011161

ENSAMEP00000019471

ENSAMEP00000002847

ENSAMEP00000006644

ENSAMEP00000013982

ENSAMEP00000001317


Genome: Canis familiaris 76_3.1 contains 22 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCAFP00000018701

ENSCAFP00000003819

ENSCAFP00000005258

ENSCAFP00000023100

ENSCAFP00000014237

ENSCAFP00000020531

ENSCAFP00000036573

ENSCAFP00000012002

ENSCAFP00000041248

ENSCAFP00000040214

ENSCAFP00000016353

ENSCAFP00000003573

ENSCAFP00000003157

ENSCAFP00000003233

ENSCAFP00000040536

ENSCAFP00000011611

ENSCAFP00000015958

ENSCAFP00000006049

ENSCAFP00000042770

ENSCAFP00000011619

ENSCAFP00000018081

ENSCAFP00000039580


Genome: Felis catus 76_6.2 contains 17 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSFCAP00000008622

ENSFCAP00000004645

ENSFCAP00000013155

ENSFCAP00000005521

ENSFCAP00000023576

ENSFCAP00000024835

ENSFCAP00000003163

ENSFCAP00000012637

ENSFCAP00000000356

ENSFCAP00000004466

ENSFCAP00000010204

ENSFCAP00000011998

ENSFCAP00000000990

ENSFCAP00000004919

ENSFCAP00000013944

ENSFCAP00000022579

ENSFCAP00000003358


Genome: Equus caballus 76_2 contains 18 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSECAP00000011395

ENSECAP00000019982

ENSECAP00000007330

ENSECAP00000012624

ENSECAP00000012685

ENSECAP00000012731

ENSECAP00000013714

ENSECAP00000014285

ENSECAP00000010490

ENSECAP00000013939

ENSECAP00000013942

ENSECAP00000000229

ENSECAP00000005465

ENSECAP00000008050

ENSECAP00000006796

ENSECAP00000015513

ENSECAP00000018815

ENSECAP00000008218


Genome: Myotis lucifugus 76_2.0 contains 15 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMLUP00000003680

ENSMLUP00000009727

ENSMLUP00000008622

ENSMLUP00000002617

ENSMLUP00000013120

ENSMLUP00000013891

ENSMLUP00000006480

ENSMLUP00000002965

ENSMLUP00000007768

ENSMLUP00000009135

ENSMLUP00000000092

ENSMLUP00000000383

ENSMLUP00000011555

ENSMLUP00000012847

ENSMLUP00000003193


Genome: Pteropus vampyrus 76_1 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPVAP00000001160

ENSPVAP00000000806

ENSPVAP00000008454

ENSPVAP00000003360

ENSPVAP00000012093

ENSPVAP00000013667

ENSPVAP00000012987

ENSPVAP00000006338

ENSPVAP00000003554

ENSPVAP00000011045

ENSPVAP00000002047

ENSPVAP00000004590

ENSPVAP00000016518

ENSPVAP00000009341

ENSPVAP00000004122

ENSPVAP00000005373


Genome: Sorex araneus 76_1 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSARP00000000378

ENSSARP00000003244

ENSSARP00000010102

ENSSARP00000002350

ENSSARP00000005588

ENSSARP00000013042

ENSSARP00000004999

ENSSARP00000012777


Genome: Erinaceus europaeus 76 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSEEUP00000011685

ENSEEUP00000006879

ENSEEUP00000000781

ENSEEUP00000005993

ENSEEUP00000010207


Genome: Procavia capensis 76_1 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPCAP00000012071

ENSPCAP00000007964

ENSPCAP00000007990

ENSPCAP00000006923

ENSPCAP00000004431

ENSPCAP00000007737


Genome: Loxodonta africana 76_3 contains 24 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLAFP00000023450

ENSLAFP00000009320

ENSLAFP00000002183

ENSLAFP00000000102

ENSLAFP00000029439

ENSLAFP00000018019

ENSLAFP00000014443

ENSLAFP00000011222

ENSLAFP00000005534

ENSLAFP00000010336

ENSLAFP00000006034

ENSLAFP00000023320

ENSLAFP00000017228

ENSLAFP00000019736

ENSLAFP00000029372

ENSLAFP00000012835

ENSLAFP00000023414

ENSLAFP00000013718

ENSLAFP00000008018

ENSLAFP00000007644

ENSLAFP00000012099

ENSLAFP00000000544

ENSLAFP00000009435

ENSLAFP00000027917


Genome: Echinops telfairi 76 contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSETEP00000003002

ENSETEP00000002152

ENSETEP00000002106

ENSETEP00000009789

ENSETEP00000001036

ENSETEP00000006822

ENSETEP00000006682

ENSETEP00000012652

ENSETEP00000013471

ENSETEP00000015969

ENSETEP00000010849

ENSETEP00000011080

ENSETEP00000005318

ENSETEP00000014661


Genome: Dasypus novemcinctus 76_2 contains 22 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDNOP00000034236

ENSDNOP00000022929

ENSDNOP00000008739

ENSDNOP00000007939

ENSDNOP00000001955

ENSDNOP00000013228

ENSDNOP00000032394

ENSDNOP00000002828

ENSDNOP00000004599

ENSDNOP00000022296

ENSDNOP00000003955

ENSDNOP00000031092

ENSDNOP00000017806

ENSDNOP00000022999

ENSDNOP00000002959

ENSDNOP00000002979

ENSDNOP00000002475

ENSDNOP00000014046

ENSDNOP00000032762

ENSDNOP00000007705

ENSDNOP00000014460

ENSDNOP00000019467


Genome: Choloepus hoffmanni 76_1 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCHOP00000007271

ENSCHOP00000003609

ENSCHOP00000004748

ENSCHOP00000000334

ENSCHOP00000008906

ENSCHOP00000003633

ENSCHOP00000012176

ENSCHOP00000003299


Genome: Macropus eugenii 76_1.0 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMEUP00000002269

ENSMEUP00000003534

ENSMEUP00000003680

ENSMEUP00000009080

ENSMEUP00000010647

ENSMEUP00000007642

ENSMEUP00000011828

ENSMEUP00000000565

ENSMEUP00000000880

ENSMEUP00000002555

ENSMEUP00000013532


Genome: Sarcophilus harrisii 76_7.0 contains 26 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSHAP00000011011

ENSSHAP00000011640

ENSSHAP00000004701

ENSSHAP00000010936

ENSSHAP00000010937

ENSSHAP00000010938

ENSSHAP00000014106

ENSSHAP00000014188

ENSSHAP00000019106

ENSSHAP00000014311

ENSSHAP00000015164

ENSSHAP00000015165

ENSSHAP00000020470

ENSSHAP00000020471

ENSSHAP00000001753

ENSSHAP00000006383

ENSSHAP00000011639

ENSSHAP00000012285

ENSSHAP00000012596

ENSSHAP00000003678

ENSSHAP00000003679

ENSSHAP00000017183

ENSSHAP00000017184

ENSSHAP00000006384

ENSSHAP00000012286

ENSSHAP00000018558


Genome: Monodelphis domestica 76_5 contains 19 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMODP00000010315

ENSMODP00000035178

ENSMODP00000037952

ENSMODP00000010901

ENSMODP00000022550

ENSMODP00000029006

ENSMODP00000001136

ENSMODP00000007175

ENSMODP00000002075

ENSMODP00000034561

ENSMODP00000024227

ENSMODP00000011291

ENSMODP00000023467

ENSMODP00000003469

ENSMODP00000025868

ENSMODP00000039476

ENSMODP00000020305

ENSMODP00000009152

ENSMODP00000019969


Genome: Ornithorhynchus anatinus 76_5 contains 15 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOANP00000015501

ENSOANP00000003097

ENSOANP00000014474

ENSOANP00000025041

ENSOANP00000025567

ENSOANP00000025040

ENSOANP00000014241

ENSOANP00000007256

ENSOANP00000015265

ENSOANP00000015264

ENSOANP00000018438

ENSOANP00000018439

ENSOANP00000006028

ENSOANP00000019045

ENSOANP00000007209


Genome: Xenopus (Silurana) tropicalis v7.1 (annotation v7.2) contains 32 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|301632629|gb|XP_002945384|

gi|134025628|gb|AAI36032|

gi|284448132|ref|NP_001072906|

gi|301607664|gb|XP_002933404|

gi|301614622|gb|XP_002936788|

gi|301632470|gb|XP_002945308|

gi|301624571|gb|XP_002941575|

gi|301605109|gb|XP_002932187|

gi|89266939|gb|CAJ81360|

gi|49250453|gb|AAH74648|

gi|54020803|ref|NP_001005647|

gi|171847249|gb|AAI61511|

gi|183986673|ref|NP_001116925|

gi|134023843|gb|AAI35612|

gi|156717516|ref|NP_001096298|

gi|134025837|gb|AAI36117|

gi|154147739|ref|NP_001093686|

gi|291290509|gb|BAI82610|

gi|189441921|gb|AAI67652|

gi|191961770|ref|NP_001122127|

gi|115312943|gb|AAI23930|

gi|118404610|ref|NP_001072647|

gi|301607501|gb|XP_002933348|

gi|301610093|gb|XP_002934591|

gi|197246315|gb|AAI68483|

gi|213982939|ref|NP_001135631|

gi|218527809|gb|B5DE09|

gi|159155956|gb|AAI54684|

gi|163915047|ref|NP_001106383|

gi|301607219|gb|XP_002933204|

gi|54648070|gb|AAH84989|

gi|58332032|ref|NP_001011165|


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster FlyBase 5.12 contains 25 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0070455

FBpp0099480

FBpp0082768

FBpp0289432

FBpp0293063

FBpp0293064

FBpp0292296

FBpp0292297

FBpp0293065

FBpp0099478

FBpp0076500

FBpp0073368

FBpp0081483

FBpp0082179

FBpp0082178

FBpp0074693

FBpp0112205

FBpp0112206

FBpp0289845

FBpp0084931

FBpp0113089

FBpp0292873

FBpp0292874

FBpp0292875

FBpp0292876


Genome: Anopheles gambiae VectorBase AgamP3.6 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP001856-PA|hypothetical

AGAP009748-PA|hypothetical

AGAP005711-PA|hypothetical

AGAP010259-PA|hypothetical

AGAP005655-PA|hypothetical

AGAP006022-PA|hypothetical

AGAP000056-PA|hypothetical

AGAP009664-PA|hypothetical

AGAP000773-PA|hypothetical

AGAP003965-PA|hypothetical

AGAP002942-PA|hypothetical

AGAP010058-PA|hypothetical


Genome: Ascaris suum Victoria/Ghent contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GS_03913

GS_16328

GS_18509

GS_10168


Genome: Caenorhabditis elegans WormBase WS218 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

C41G7.5a

C41G7.5b

F38A6.3a

F38A6.3d

F38A6.3b

C25A1.11a

C25A1.11b

C15C8.2a

C15C8.2b


Genome: Saccoglossus kowalevskii v3.0 contains 19 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Sakowv30029825m

Sakowv30041470m

Sakowv30001233m

Sakowv30044474m

Sakowv30033061m

Sakowv30000374m

Sakowv30044475m

Sakowv30033062m

Sakowv30005956m

Sakowv30006415m

Sakowv30011795m

Sakowv30011796m

Sakowv30011797m

Sakowv30011799m

Sakowv30011801m

Sakowv30040276m

Sakowv30007390m

Sakowv30035820m

Sakowv30035821m


Genome: Petromyzon marinus 76_7.0 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPMAP00000008090

ENSPMAP00000010199

ENSPMAP00000002960

ENSPMAP00000008398

ENSPMAP00000010632

ENSPMAP00000002971

ENSPMAP00000002953

ENSPMAP00000007705

ENSPMAP00000002809

ENSPMAP00000001080

ENSPMAP00000002976

ENSPMAP00000006554


Genome: Meleagris gallopavo 76_2 contains 22 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMGAP00000014326

ENSMGAP00000015401

ENSMGAP00000018455

ENSMGAP00000019497

ENSMGAP00000010723

ENSMGAP00000014328

ENSMGAP00000005391

ENSMGAP00000014523

ENSMGAP00000000404

ENSMGAP00000008461

ENSMGAP00000017815

ENSMGAP00000001665

ENSMGAP00000008214

ENSMGAP00000010559

ENSMGAP00000012331

ENSMGAP00000015684

ENSMGAP00000018472

ENSMGAP00000018842

ENSMGAP00000019646

ENSMGAP00000011971

ENSMGAP00000014971

ENSMGAP00000001647


Genome: Gallus gallus 76_4 contains 20 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGALP00000016234

ENSGALP00000024893

ENSGALP00000019338

ENSGALP00000025802

ENSGALP00000008620

ENSGALP00000028462

ENSGALP00000022780

ENSGALP00000043219

ENSGALP00000014735

ENSGALP00000010386

ENSGALP00000017595

ENSGALP00000036748

ENSGALP00000035797

ENSGALP00000036747

ENSGALP00000008817

ENSGALP00000026767

ENSGALP00000007263

ENSGALP00000026768

ENSGALP00000006877

ENSGALP00000025120


Genome: Anas platyrhynchos 76_1.0 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAPLP00000002224

ENSAPLP00000006836

ENSAPLP00000012318

ENSAPLP00000013878

ENSAPLP00000003488

ENSAPLP00000008451

ENSAPLP00000010612

ENSAPLP00000013260

ENSAPLP00000003414

ENSAPLP00000006884

ENSAPLP00000008476

ENSAPLP00000014836

ENSAPLP00000016231

ENSAPLP00000007272

ENSAPLP00000013427

ENSAPLP00000009566


Genome: Taeniopygia guttata 76_3.2.4 contains 15 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTGUP00000012275

ENSTGUP00000004086

ENSTGUP00000005007

ENSTGUP00000012641

ENSTGUP00000013365

ENSTGUP00000016307

ENSTGUP00000004811

ENSTGUP00000008282

ENSTGUP00000012530

ENSTGUP00000002665

ENSTGUP00000004622

ENSTGUP00000010347

ENSTGUP00000011821

ENSTGUP00000003389

ENSTGUP00000009300


Genome: Ficedula albicollis 76_1.0 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSFALP00000010328

ENSFALP00000003555

ENSFALP00000005460

ENSFALP00000013483

ENSFALP00000004118

ENSFALP00000006046

ENSFALP00000011108

ENSFALP00000002903

ENSFALP00000003802

ENSFALP00000004010

ENSFALP00000004036

ENSFALP00000008722

ENSFALP00000011228

ENSFALP00000013461

ENSFALP00000004039

ENSFALP00000006177


Genome: Pelodiscus sinensis 76_1.0 contains 22 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPSIP00000002342

ENSPSIP00000002638

ENSPSIP00000002640

ENSPSIP00000011664

ENSPSIP00000011672

ENSPSIP00000014214

ENSPSIP00000014218

ENSPSIP00000009420

ENSPSIP00000009433

ENSPSIP00000011825

ENSPSIP00000011844

ENSPSIP00000014834

ENSPSIP00000010491

ENSPSIP00000011268

ENSPSIP00000012909

ENSPSIP00000018295

ENSPSIP00000018306

ENSPSIP00000020491

ENSPSIP00000008403

ENSPSIP00000013227

ENSPSIP00000020264

ENSPSIP00000020268


Genome: Anolis carolinensis 76_2.0 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSACAP00000021040

ENSACAP00000008629

ENSACAP00000010124

ENSACAP00000015923

ENSACAP00000016495

ENSACAP00000004025

ENSACAP00000020811

ENSACAP00000011475

ENSACAP00000011720

ENSACAP00000004489

ENSACAP00000012243

ENSACAP00000007899

ENSACAP00000009362

ENSACAP00000000770

ENSACAP00000014888

ENSACAP00000016172


Genome: Xenopus laevis contains 47 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|297374832|ref|NP_001165655|

gi|32469782|sp|Q9I8A9|

gi|8953675|gb|CAB96628|

gi|116487674|gb|AAI26006|

gi|147900690|ref|NP_001086426|

gi|102621855|gb|ABF71072|

gi|37779200|gb|AAO72733|

gi|148227427|ref|NP_001085718|

gi|49118238|gb|AAH73244|

gi|147904360|ref|NP_001085564|

gi|49115150|gb|AAH72936|

gi|148229705|ref|NP_001080449|

gi|27696866|gb|AAH43769|

gi|11993330|gb|AAG42690|

gi|147904258|ref|NP_001079101|

gi|58700545|gb|AAW80970|

gi|148229316|ref|NP_001089024|

gi|50603758|gb|AAH78042|

gi|148235012|ref|NP_001089031|

gi|50418074|gb|AAH77551|

gi|148226438|ref|NP_001083622|

gi|38303808|gb|AAH61940|

gi|284813602|ref|NP_001165410|

gi|37499104|gb|AAQ91608|

gi|147903135|ref|NP_001080540|

gi|28278683|gb|AAH44268|

gi|213626945|gb|AAI70445|

gi|213626947|gb|AAI70447|

gi|55275965|gb|AAV49748|

gi|284813555|ref|NP_001165383|

gi|55275963|gb|AAV49747|

gi|148225118|ref|NP_001082693|

gi|32469276|gb|BAC79074|

gi|154800428|ref|NP_001082130|

gi|16024887|gb|AAK68638|

gi|296010952|ref|NP_001083854|

gi|6984144|gb|AAF34772|

gi|6466210|gb|AAF12827|

gi|60729645|gb|JC7993|

gi|13124365|sp|Q9W705|

gi|148230519|ref|NP_001081139|

gi|5123921|gb|CAB45389|

gi|148227922|ref|NP_001081732|

gi|23396770|sp|O57539|

gi|2852394|gb|AAC12927|

gi|213626305|gb|AAI70558|

gi|238637243|ref|NP_001154867|


Genome: Xenopus tropicalis 76_4.2 contains 23 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSXETP00000058667

ENSXETP00000044457

ENSXETP00000052231

ENSXETP00000028530

ENSXETP00000047061

ENSXETP00000005120

ENSXETP00000005117

ENSXETP00000031612

ENSXETP00000031610

ENSXETP00000045529

ENSXETP00000045528

ENSXETP00000019591

ENSXETP00000028478

ENSXETP00000028476

ENSXETP00000063126

ENSXETP00000005089

ENSXETP00000000610

ENSXETP00000049310

ENSXETP00000034772

ENSXETP00000045770

ENSXETP00000061452

ENSXETP00000007533

ENSXETP00000060016


Genome: Latimeria chalumnae 76_1 contains 23 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLACP00000007488

ENSLACP00000009798

ENSLACP00000015023

ENSLACP00000002771

ENSLACP00000002772

ENSLACP00000021265

ENSLACP00000002905

ENSLACP00000018073

ENSLACP00000019859

ENSLACP00000020262

ENSLACP00000020800

ENSLACP00000020801

ENSLACP00000005211

ENSLACP00000015797

ENSLACP00000003128

ENSLACP00000010964

ENSLACP00000013444

ENSLACP00000015264

ENSLACP00000018464

ENSLACP00000007773

ENSLACP00000007774

ENSLACP00000020430

ENSLACP00000023472


Genome: Lepisosteus oculatus 76 contains 27 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLOCP00000019527

ENSLOCP00000012311

ENSLOCP00000006091

ENSLOCP00000012421

ENSLOCP00000012434

ENSLOCP00000017675

ENSLOCP00000020188

ENSLOCP00000020452

ENSLOCP00000004790

ENSLOCP00000004807

ENSLOCP00000011632

ENSLOCP00000015736

ENSLOCP00000015742

ENSLOCP00000018179

ENSLOCP00000018181

ENSLOCP00000018348

ENSLOCP00000018738

ENSLOCP00000018740

ENSLOCP00000013952

ENSLOCP00000013959

ENSLOCP00000004764

ENSLOCP00000004775

ENSLOCP00000004912

ENSLOCP00000004930

ENSLOCP00000004551

ENSLOCP00000019570

ENSLOCP00000007259


Genome: Gadus morhua 76_1 contains 20 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGMOP00000003674

ENSGMOP00000004382

ENSGMOP00000017234

ENSGMOP00000003253

ENSGMOP00000007058

ENSGMOP00000011663

ENSGMOP00000017539

ENSGMOP00000019605

ENSGMOP00000006438

ENSGMOP00000015608

ENSGMOP00000005051

ENSGMOP00000005129

ENSGMOP00000013194

ENSGMOP00000018777

ENSGMOP00000004308

ENSGMOP00000004327

ENSGMOP00000009521

ENSGMOP00000004975

ENSGMOP00000017328

ENSGMOP00000004363


Genome: Tetraodon nigroviridis 76_8 contains 31 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTNIP00000016422

ENSTNIP00000008013

ENSTNIP00000019937

ENSTNIP00000001691

ENSTNIP00000002184

ENSTNIP00000012755

ENSTNIP00000011426

ENSTNIP00000015273

ENSTNIP00000009587

ENSTNIP00000020477

ENSTNIP00000020476

ENSTNIP00000002550

ENSTNIP00000008185

ENSTNIP00000010888

ENSTNIP00000014776

ENSTNIP00000005420

ENSTNIP00000020302

ENSTNIP00000020301

ENSTNIP00000006718

ENSTNIP00000015106

ENSTNIP00000020802

ENSTNIP00000003682

ENSTNIP00000000892

ENSTNIP00000018726

ENSTNIP00000018725

ENSTNIP00000018727

ENSTNIP00000011019

ENSTNIP00000010803

ENSTNIP00000015572

ENSTNIP00000010574

ENSTNIP00000022339


Genome: Takifugu rubripes 76_4 contains 95 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTRUP00000029962

ENSTRUP00000009658

ENSTRUP00000002206

ENSTRUP00000013585

ENSTRUP00000013586

ENSTRUP00000013587

ENSTRUP00000013588

ENSTRUP00000013589

ENSTRUP00000013590

ENSTRUP00000013591

ENSTRUP00000013592

ENSTRUP00000013593

ENSTRUP00000013594

ENSTRUP00000021461

ENSTRUP00000021462

ENSTRUP00000030603

ENSTRUP00000030604

ENSTRUP00000030605

ENSTRUP00000030606

ENSTRUP00000046748

ENSTRUP00000046749

ENSTRUP00000047268

ENSTRUP00000001903

ENSTRUP00000001904

ENSTRUP00000001905

ENSTRUP00000001906

ENSTRUP00000001907

ENSTRUP00000001908

ENSTRUP00000001909

ENSTRUP00000001910

ENSTRUP00000001911

ENSTRUP00000019469

ENSTRUP00000019470

ENSTRUP00000019471

ENSTRUP00000021009

ENSTRUP00000021010

ENSTRUP00000021011

ENSTRUP00000021012

ENSTRUP00000021013

ENSTRUP00000033767

ENSTRUP00000037096

ENSTRUP00000037097

ENSTRUP00000037098

ENSTRUP00000037099

ENSTRUP00000037100

ENSTRUP00000001912

ENSTRUP00000004233

ENSTRUP00000004234

ENSTRUP00000004235

ENSTRUP00000004236

ENSTRUP00000004237

ENSTRUP00000006975

ENSTRUP00000006976

ENSTRUP00000006977

ENSTRUP00000019472

ENSTRUP00000022580

ENSTRUP00000022581

ENSTRUP00000022582

ENSTRUP00000022583

ENSTRUP00000023397

ENSTRUP00000031189

ENSTRUP00000033768

ENSTRUP00000033769

ENSTRUP00000033770

ENSTRUP00000039609

ENSTRUP00000039610

ENSTRUP00000039611

ENSTRUP00000010582

ENSTRUP00000010583

ENSTRUP00000010584

ENSTRUP00000010585

ENSTRUP00000010586

ENSTRUP00000010587

ENSTRUP00000012340

ENSTRUP00000012341

ENSTRUP00000012342

ENSTRUP00000016271

ENSTRUP00000016272

ENSTRUP00000016273

ENSTRUP00000016274

ENSTRUP00000016275

ENSTRUP00000016276

ENSTRUP00000016277

ENSTRUP00000023904

ENSTRUP00000023905

ENSTRUP00000029756

ENSTRUP00000029757

ENSTRUP00000029758

ENSTRUP00000029759

ENSTRUP00000029760

ENSTRUP00000029761

ENSTRUP00000019468

ENSTRUP00000000158

ENSTRUP00000000160

ENSTRUP00000000161


Genome: Gasterosteus aculeatus 76_1 contains 22 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGACP00000022552

ENSGACP00000003702

ENSGACP00000011270

ENSGACP00000012519

ENSGACP00000015093

ENSGACP00000017437

ENSGACP00000018687

ENSGACP00000026630

ENSGACP00000003194

ENSGACP00000015458

ENSGACP00000018426

ENSGACP00000018427

ENSGACP00000025396

ENSGACP00000011202

ENSGACP00000020595

ENSGACP00000021040

ENSGACP00000026877

ENSGACP00000013262

ENSGACP00000003681

ENSGACP00000011185

ENSGACP00000012522

ENSGACP00000020597


Genome: Oryzias latipes 76_1 contains 24 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSORLP00000002491

ENSORLP00000016081

ENSORLP00000016086

ENSORLP00000002499

ENSORLP00000002500

ENSORLP00000006804

ENSORLP00000011820

ENSORLP00000011958

ENSORLP00000013228

ENSORLP00000013730

ENSORLP00000022628

ENSORLP00000024120

ENSORLP00000000166

ENSORLP00000000168

ENSORLP00000005659

ENSORLP00000005653

ENSORLP00000005647

ENSORLP00000022790

ENSORLP00000022794

ENSORLP00000007267

ENSORLP00000015195

ENSORLP00000010164

ENSORLP00000024118

ENSORLP00000024240


Genome: Xiphophorus maculatus 76_4.4.2 contains 24 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSXMAP00000006850

ENSXMAP00000005020

ENSXMAP00000010454

ENSXMAP00000013488

ENSXMAP00000016826

ENSXMAP00000019114

ENSXMAP00000001496

ENSXMAP00000008916

ENSXMAP00000012291

ENSXMAP00000015668

ENSXMAP00000016625

ENSXMAP00000005063

ENSXMAP00000005086

ENSXMAP00000010452

ENSXMAP00000016986

ENSXMAP00000017729

ENSXMAP00000006535

ENSXMAP00000017527

ENSXMAP00000017826

ENSXMAP00000004221

ENSXMAP00000003196

ENSXMAP00000015995

ENSXMAP00000001987

ENSXMAP00000010286


Genome: Poecilia formosa 76 contains 25 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPFOP00000009497

ENSPFOP00000000936

ENSPFOP00000002603

ENSPFOP00000008140

ENSPFOP00000019441

ENSPFOP00000000756

ENSPFOP00000005282

ENSPFOP00000008237

ENSPFOP00000008925

ENSPFOP00000011976

ENSPFOP00000016407

ENSPFOP00000019554

ENSPFOP00000008128

ENSPFOP00000008232

ENSPFOP00000015190

ENSPFOP00000017348

ENSPFOP00000019064

ENSPFOP00000019067

ENSPFOP00000004312

ENSPFOP00000007121

ENSPFOP00000010717

ENSPFOP00000011628

ENSPFOP00000012144

ENSPFOP00000017363

ENSPFOP00000010567


Genome: Oreochromis niloticus 76_1.0 contains 38 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSONIP00000006881

ENSONIP00000006882

ENSONIP00000001884

ENSONIP00000009775

ENSONIP00000009776

ENSONIP00000018499

ENSONIP00000020836

ENSONIP00000020837

ENSONIP00000022038

ENSONIP00000025335

ENSONIP00000025336

ENSONIP00000002476

ENSONIP00000005622

ENSONIP00000008109

ENSONIP00000008110

ENSONIP00000013802

ENSONIP00000013803

ENSONIP00000014963

ENSONIP00000018464

ENSONIP00000003684

ENSONIP00000003685

ENSONIP00000011060

ENSONIP00000011061

ENSONIP00000012856

ENSONIP00000012862

ENSONIP00000012863

ENSONIP00000017918

ENSONIP00000017919

ENSONIP00000018780

ENSONIP00000018781

ENSONIP00000019787

ENSONIP00000019788

ENSONIP00000021529

ENSONIP00000025593

ENSONIP00000015386

ENSONIP00000015387

ENSONIP00000005623

ENSONIP00000020004


Genome: Astyanax mexicanus 76 contains 29 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAMXP00000006238

ENSAMXP00000008359

ENSAMXP00000022186

ENSAMXP00000007111

ENSAMXP00000000032

ENSAMXP00000001410

ENSAMXP00000004418

ENSAMXP00000008817

ENSAMXP00000009156

ENSAMXP00000019920

ENSAMXP00000021895

ENSAMXP00000021899

ENSAMXP00000022444

ENSAMXP00000022445

ENSAMXP00000010370

ENSAMXP00000012086

ENSAMXP00000012818

ENSAMXP00000020610

ENSAMXP00000020845

ENSAMXP00000020930

ENSAMXP00000005699

ENSAMXP00000014317

ENSAMXP00000016920

ENSAMXP00000000516

ENSAMXP00000007102

ENSAMXP00000008203

ENSAMXP00000007469

ENSAMXP00000007471

ENSAMXP00000010673


Genome: Danio rerio 76_9 contains 45 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDARP00000083340

ENSDARP00000105317

ENSDARP00000114984

ENSDARP00000093893

ENSDARP00000120780

ENSDARP00000074832

ENSDARP00000004329

ENSDARP00000033085

ENSDARP00000003984

ENSDARP00000021260

ENSDARP00000010923

ENSDARP00000114543

ENSDARP00000044281

ENSDARP00000014344

ENSDARP00000047579

ENSDARP00000124584

ENSDARP00000028315

ENSDARP00000114569

ENSDARP00000016938

ENSDARP00000004223

ENSDARP00000124722

ENSDARP00000089031

ENSDARP00000076292

ENSDARP00000017676

ENSDARP00000049829

ENSDARP00000095296

ENSDARP00000110017

ENSDARP00000016823

ENSDARP00000051822

ENSDARP00000092285

ENSDARP00000110276

ENSDARP00000114846

ENSDARP00000096540

ENSDARP00000035291

ENSDARP00000014377

ENSDARP00000126787

ENSDARP00000116861

ENSDARP00000107210

ENSDARP00000109306

ENSDARP00000045947

ENSDARP00000102117

ENSDARP00000111627

ENSDARP00000107928

ENSDARP00000112110

ENSDARP00000108595


Genome: Oikopleura dioica

GSOIDT00006030001


Genome: Ciona savignyi 76_2.0 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCSAVP00000017055

ENSCSAVP00000009822

ENSCSAVP00000014354

ENSCSAVP00000014565

ENSCSAVP00000018549

ENSCSAVP00000006323

ENSCSAVP00000006325

ENSCSAVP00000009821

ENSCSAVP00000006324

ENSCSAVP00000006326

ENSCSAVP00000018548


Genome: Ciona intestinalis 76 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCINP00000001875

ENSCINP00000019134

ENSCINP00000016558

ENSCINP00000030016


Genome: Strongylocentrotus purpuratus v3.1 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPU_021430

SPU_016604

SPU_019518

SPU_014249

SPU_000129

SPU_013788

SPU_030140

SPU_017407

SPU_027935

SPU_001262

SPU_008353


Genome: Adineta vaga contains 18 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSADVT00048272001

GSADVT00002541001

GSADVT00040031001

GSADVT00031187001

GSADVT00039273001

GSADVT00007261001

GSADVT00006826001

GSADVT00050882001

GSADVT00012431001

GSADVT00037561001

GSADVT00045460001

GSADVT00008733001

GSADVT00015573001

GSADVT00046159001

GSADVT00000297001

GSADVT00020039001

GSADVT00046880001

GSADVT00051654001


Genome: Octopus bimaculoides 280 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Ocbimv22038353m.p

Ocbimv22015060m.p

Ocbimv22015061m.p

Ocbimv22015406m.p

Ocbimv22033282m.p

Ocbimv22033283m.p

Ocbimv22034925m.p


Genome: Crassostrea gigas 22 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EKC20066

EKC23432

EKC18855

EKC28478

EKC33363

EKC33928

EKC42482

EKC32806

EKC25198

EKC24403

EKC24944


Genome: Lottia gigantea contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Lotgi1|159052|fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_19000089

jgi|Lotgi1|175042|fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_235000002

jgi|Lotgi1|117861|e_gw1.27.139.1

jgi|Lotgi1|235614|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_670068

jgi|Lotgi1|237855|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_1200037

jgi|Lotgi1|127403|e_gw1.57.263.1

jgi|Lotgi1|159865|fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_22000076

jgi|Lotgi1|106747|e_gw1.5.208.1

jgi|Lotgi1|133221|e_gw1.83.92.1

jgi|Lotgi1|179263|fgenesh2_pm.C_sca_58000008


Genome: Helobdella robusta contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Helro1|192742

jgi|Helro1|91511

jgi|Helro1|63031

jgi|Helro1|110615

jgi|Helro1|158226


Genome: Capitella sp. I contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Capca1|200771|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_24878000001

jgi|Capca1|165634|estExt_Genewise1.C_40076

jgi|Capca1|145851|e_gw1.4.110.1

jgi|Capca1|184580|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_4460007

jgi|Capca1|187600|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_31000068

jgi|Capca1|193549|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_600000007

jgi|Capca1|72408|gw1.1107.2.1

jgi|Capca1|122174|e_gw1.150.26.1

jgi|Capca1|180266|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_4680005

jgi|Capca1|92183|e_gw1.276.32.1


Genome: Danaus plexippus OGS1.0 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DPGLEAN03632-PA

DPGLEAN18581-PA

DPGLEAN22355-PA

DPGLEAN16693-PA

DPGLEAN10878-PA

DPGLEAN04621-PA

DPGLEAN05037-PA

DPGLEAN21608-PA

DPGLEAN08025-PA

DPGLEAN19624-PA


Genome: Heliconius melpomene contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HMEL003979-PA

HMEL017549-PA

HMEL008134-PA

HMEL011026-PA

HMEL011931-PA


Genome: Bombyx mori contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bmb017928

Bmb005334

Bmb012432

Bmb042834


Genome: Nasonia vitripennis contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|156546304|ref|XP_001606151.1|

gi|156551205|ref|XP_001605010.1|

gi|156547347|ref|XP_001602684.1|

gi|156548102|ref|XP_001606407.1|

gi|156544654|ref|XP_001605013.1|

gi|156554932|ref|XP_001601655.1|

gi|156549096|ref|XP_001607569.1|

gi|156539812|ref|XP_001599257.1|


Genome: Apis mellifera 38.2d contains 28 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAPMP00000020916

ENSAPMP00000014499

ENSAPMP00000022194

ENSAPMP00000029129

ENSAPMP00000033361

ENSAPMP00000021441

ENSAPMP00000018742

ENSAPMP00000025798

ENSAPMP00000012536

ENSAPMP00000028439

ENSAPMP00000013896

ENSAPMP00000013769

ENSAPMP00000022785

ENSAPMP00000027279

ENSAPMP00000009540

ENSAPMP00000009545

ENSAPMP00000002120

ENSAPMP00000002118

ENSAPMP00000018416

ENSAPMP00000022857

ENSAPMP00000009543

ENSAPMP00000012537

ENSAPMP00000018023

ENSAPMP00000009220

ENSAPMP00000009223

ENSAPMP00000031760

ENSAPMP00000029201

ENSAPMP00000034481


Genome: Harpegnathos saltator v3.3 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Hsal_11228--NP_001011596.1_APIME

Hsal_00775--XP_394114.3_APIME

Hsal_06713--XP_624744.2_APIME

Hsal_05831--XP_394233.3_APIME

Hsal_04208--XP_001121441.1_APIME

Hsal_10736--XP_391937.2_APIME

Hsal_04437--XP_395005.3_APIME

Hsal_13684--XP_394708.3_APIME

Hsal_03393--XP_394146.3_APIME

Hsal_02508--XP_392382.3_APIME


Genome: Linepithema humile v1.1 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LH17601-PA

LH14371-PA

LH23060-PA

LH16078-PA

LH21853-PA

LH15139-PA

LH25113-PA

LH20367-PA


Genome: Pogonomyrmex barbatus v1.2 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PB11978-RA

pbar_cycle-1

PB23402-RA

pbar_clock-like-1

PB24179-RA


Genome: Solenopsis invicta v.2.2.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SI2.2.0_15710

SI2.2.0_00923

SI2.2.0_11982

SI2.2.0_10619

SI2.2.0_11317


Genome: Acromyrmex echinatior v3.8 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aech_02524

Aech_16949

Aech_17507

Aech_01442

Aech_17654

Aech_09184

Aech_01691

Aech_09354

Aech_08453


Genome: Atta cephalotes v1.1 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AC12498-PA

AC10854-PA

AC03860-PA

AC02767-PA

AC10950-PA

AC13029-PA


Genome: Camponotus floridanus v3.3 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Cflo_10384--NP_001011596.1_APIME

Cflo_05842--XP_624744.2_APIME

Cflo_03420--XP_394146.3_APIME

Cflo_02744--XP_394233.3_APIME

Cflo_03663--XP_001121441.1_APIME

Cflo_02462--XP_391937.2_APIME

Cflo_12165--XP_395005.3_APIME

Cflo_03170--XP_394708.3_APIME

Cflo_09930--XP_392382.3_APIME


Genome: Lucilia cuprina contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

KNC26846

KNC27017

KNC32560

KNC26232

KNC20843

KNC23730

KNC24943

KNC24839

KNC27856

KNC28234


Genome: Drosophila grimshawi 1.3 contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0153084

FBpp0145945

FBpp0152154

FBpp0149362

FBpp0158099

FBpp0151522

FBpp0150420

FBpp0152285

FBpp0152127

FBpp0157654

FBpp0152043

FBpp0150817

FBpp0147176


Genome: Drosophila willistoni 1.3 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0249046

FBpp0242647

FBpp0249294

FBpp0245342

FBpp0239248

FBpp0239837

FBpp0240563

FBpp0251550

FBpp0246360

FBpp0241938

FBpp0243015

FBpp0244214


Genome: Drosophila pseudoobscura 2.13 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0284700

FBpp0284505

FBpp0277906

FBpp0273587

FBpp0284790

FBpp0282234

FBpp0286713

FBpp0273062

FBpp0274391

FBpp0284263

FBpp0285818

FBpp0283113


Genome: Drosophila persimilis 1.3 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0186350

FBpp0188499

FBpp0176600

FBpp0181932

FBpp0179785

FBpp0186116

FBpp0190356

FBpp0186709

FBpp0178136


Genome: Drosophila suzukii contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DS10_00004670

DS10_00010463

DS10_00006238

DS10_00004601

DS10_00011537

DS10_00006313

DS10_00009458

DS10_00001560

DS10_00007199


Genome: Drosophila yakuba 1.3 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0261279

FBpp0265399

FBpp0271326

FBpp0266032

FBpp0271256

FBpp0269813

FBpp0262185

FBpp0260667

FBpp0267472

FBpp0255649

FBpp0255869

FBpp0263839


Genome: Drosophila simulans 1.3 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0218694

FBpp0224109

FBpp0211436

FBpp0217285

FBpp0215439

FBpp0215606

FBpp0216547

FBpp0219906

FBpp0210649

FBpp0219227

FBpp0221993


Genome: Drosophila sechellia 1.3 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0200715

FBpp0196913

FBpp0206465

FBpp0195755

FBpp0207766

FBpp0194575

FBpp0205562

FBpp0191671

FBpp0201189

FBpp0194339

FBpp0197615

FBpp0198894


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster 76_5 contains 37 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0070455

FBpp0304590

FBpp0099480

FBpp0082768

FBpp0297168

FBpp0297169

FBpp0293063

FBpp0293064

FBpp0292296

FBpp0292297

FBpp0301991

FBpp0304153

FBpp0304154

FBpp0293065

FBpp0303180

FBpp0303179

FBpp0306032

FBpp0306033

FBpp0301992

FBpp0099478

FBpp0076500

FBpp0073368

FBpp0081483

FBpp0082179

FBpp0082178

FBpp0074693

FBpp0112205

FBpp0112206

FBpp0289845

FBpp0084931

FBpp0113089

FBpp0293513

FBpp0292873

FBpp0292874

FBpp0292875

FBpp0292876

FBpp0305597


Genome: Drosophila erecta 1.3 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0137164

FBpp0138539

FBpp0133208

FBpp0133484

FBpp0136981

FBpp0137991

FBpp0135945

FBpp0131915

FBpp0136419

FBpp0130743

FBpp0130279

FBpp0143881


Genome: Drosophila ananassae 1.3 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0124097

FBpp0128082

FBpp0122634

FBpp0120773

FBpp0121625

FBpp0127344

FBpp0124423

FBpp0119698

FBpp0122015

FBpp0114038

FBpp0119710

FBpp0125904


Genome: Drosophila virilis 1.2 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0231099

FBpp0237907

FBpp0226899

FBpp0233915

FBpp0225844

FBpp0225293

FBpp0224781

FBpp0231363

FBpp0228878

FBpp0237729

FBpp0225201

FBpp0228420


Genome: Drosophila mojavensis 1.3 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0165512

FBpp0172864

FBpp0164048

FBpp0170990

FBpp0165953

FBpp0172586

FBpp0159392

FBpp0161412

FBpp0172116

FBpp0166683

FBpp0162884


Genome: Megaselia scalaris 22

MESCA001174-PA


Genome: Aedes aegypti 55 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AAEL008141-PA

AAEL008129-PA

AAEL010343-PA

AAEL012562-PA

AAEL011825-PB

AAEL011825-PA

AAEL011825-PC

AAEL014740-PA

AAEL002382-PA

AAEL002343-PA

AAEL011013-PA

AAEL002049-PB

AAEL002049-PA

AAEL001746-PA

AAEL015383-PA

AAEL001097-PA


Genome: Culex pipiens quinquefasciatus contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPIJ007193|period

CPIJ006378|trachealess|protein_coding|supercont3.123|414636|420080

CPIJ006379|neuronal

CPIJ014938|circadian

CPIJ009948|single-minded|protein_coding|supercont3.265|534245|551657

CPIJ014773|arylhydrocarbon

CPIJ003682|hypoxia-inducible

CPIJ002146|circadian

CPIJ013448|conserved


Genome: Anopheles darlingi 22 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ADAR001589-PA

ADAR005009-PA

ADAR009528-PA

ADAR010911-PA

ADAR001156-PA


Genome: Anopheles gambiae 49_3j contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP009748-PA

AGAP010259-PA

AGAP010259-PB

AGAP005711-PA

AGAP005655-PA

AGAP006022-PA

AGAP009664-PA

AGAP002941-PA

AGAP010058-PA

AGAP000773-PA

AGAP000056-PA


Genome: Tribolium castaneum 3.0 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TC013566

TC012997

TC000088

TC014256

TC011105

TC004710

TC001448

TC003908

TC013241


Genome: Pediculus humanus corporis contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

vb|PHUM247270-PA|EEB13563.1|period

vb|PHUM613230-PA|EEB20360.1|hypoxia-inducible

vb|PHUM426300-PA|EEB16545.1|Circadian

vb|PHUM298050-PA|EEB14407.1|aryl

vb|PHUM080130-PA|EEB10968.1|single-minded

vb|PHUM613040-PA|EEB20343.1|Neuronal

vb|PHUM580780-PA|EEB19589.1|conserved

vb|PHUM505970-PA|EEB18222.1|conserved

vb|PHUM501200-PA|EEB18103.1|hypoxia-inducible

vb|PHUM466140-PA|EEB17447.1|Neuronal

vb|PHUM546550-PA|EEB19024.1|Hypoxia-inducible


Genome: Acyrthosiphon pisum contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|193709077|ref|XP_001946075.1|

gi|193594296|ref|XP_001944549.1|

gi|193650147|ref|XP_001944204.1|

gi|193631985|ref|XP_001944363.1|

gi|193591720|ref|XP_001943647.1|

gi|193595384|ref|XP_001945040.1|

gi|193610817|ref|XP_001949586.1|

gi|193582600|ref|XP_001951675.1|

gi|193580155|ref|XP_001946523.1|


Genome: Rhodnius prolixus 22 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RPRC000427-PA

RPRC001318-PA

RPRC001595-PA

RPRC002110-PA

RPRC000556-PA

RPRC004351-PA

RPRC014681-PA


Genome: Daphnia pulex contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dappu1|57330|e_gw1.62.29.1

jgi|Dappu1|99056|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_10000479

jgi|Dappu1|197130|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_270045

jgi|Dappu1|42139|e_gw1.4.373.1

jgi|Dappu1|194123|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_110191

jgi|Dappu1|309730|NCBI_GNO_0100261

jgi|Dappu1|190360|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_10871

jgi|Dappu1|311851|NCBI_GNO_0500019

jgi|Dappu1|247693|SNAP_00015751

jgi|Dappu1|322497|NCBI_GNO_4700102

jgi|Dappu1|13455|gw1.332.8.1

jgi|Dappu1|59022|e_gw1.77.82.1


Genome: Strigamia maritima 22 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SMAR010807-PA

SMAR001354-PA

SMAR001482-PA

SMAR003224-PA

SMAR013730-PA

SMAR013894-PA

SMAR003262-PA

SMAR009079-PA

SMAR013655-PA


Genome: Sarcoptes scabiei contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SSCA004925-PA

SSCA000422-PA


Genome: Tetranychus urticae contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

tetur21g00360

tetur02g13280

tetur03g01600

tetur01g16040

tetur01g08330

tetur06g06010

tetur08g07430

tetur17g01790

tetur18g03530


Genome: Ixodes scapularis contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ISCW017274-PA

ISCW012137-PA

ISCW021887-PA

ISCW019892-PA

ISCW017872-PA

ISCW023999-PA


Genome: Pristionchus pacificus

PPA28926


Genome: Meloidogyne incognita

gnl|MincDB|prot:Minc15071


Genome: Onchocerca volvulus 22 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OVOC6551

OVOC10153

OVOC7412

OVOC682

OVOC105


Genome: Brugia malayi WS250 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bm3907a

Bm5472

Bm10135

Bm2218

Bm2701

Bm2359y

Bm2359z

Bm2359x


Genome: Caenorhabditis japonica contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CJA20748

CJA21448

CJA11363

CJA15222

CJA16986

CJA09659


Genome: Caenorhabditis brenneri contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CBN04725

CBN23937

CBN20344

CBN21788

CBN24027

CBN31640


Genome: Caenorhabditis remanei contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CRE05624

CRE09686

CRE21153

CRE23963

CRE27154


Genome: Caenorhabditis elegans 76_235 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

C41G7.5a

C41G7.5b

F38A6.3a

F38A6.3d

F38A6.3b

F38A6.3e

C25A1.11a

C25A1.11b

C15C8.2a

C15C8.2b


Genome: Caenorhabditis briggsae 2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CBG24487

CBG05540

CBG08574

CBG12219


Genome: Trichinella spiralis 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EFV54586

EFV53021

EFV57695

EFV57856


Genome: Hymenolepis microstoma

HmN_000855200.1


Genome: Echinococcus multilocularis

EmuJ_000434100.1


Genome: Echinococcus granulosus

EgrG_000434100.1


Genome: Taenia solium

TsM_001250300;OldName=EMU_007614.g4128.t1.tsolium


Genome: Schistosoma mansoni contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Smp_178780

Smp_123420

Smp_168600

Smp_148670


Genome: Mnemiopsis leidyi contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ML001510a-PA

ML06412a-PA

ML03195a-PA


Genome: Acropora digitifera v1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

adi_v1.24126

adi_v1.15906

adi_v1.15907

adi_v1.14925

adi_v1.15120


Genome: Nematostella vectensis 1.0 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Nemve1|225734|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_11313000001

jgi|Nemve1|238968|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_100118

jgi|Nemve1|223048|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_2206000001

jgi|Nemve1|160110|estExt_gwp.C_120110

jgi|Nemve1|214146|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_193000011

jgi|Nemve1|161959|estExt_gwp.C_260085

jgi|Nemve1|96877|e_gw.44.108.1

jgi|Nemve1|116698|e_gw.140.42.1

jgi|Nemve1|132249|e_gw.307.53.1


Genome: Hydra vulgaris contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|449682715|ref|XP_002155628.2|

gi|449670512|ref|XP_002167197.2|


Genome: Amphimedon queenslandica contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aqu1.222843|PACid:15721371

Aqu1.222845|PACid:15721373

Aqu1.222846|PACid:15721374

Aqu1.211840|PACid:15710368

Aqu1.220834|PACid:15719362


Genome: Trichoplax adhaerens contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triad1|56360|fgeneshTA2_pg.C_scaffold_5000254

jgi|Triad1|56750|fgeneshTA2_pg.C_scaffold_5000644

jgi|Triad1|62354|fgeneshTA2_pg.C_scaffold_42000010

jgi|Triad1|14211|gw1.3.1240.1


Genome: Sphaeroforma arctica JP610

SARC_15123T0


Genome: Capsaspora owczarzaki ATCC 30864 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CAOG_06106T0

CAOG_02897T0

CAOG_03105T0

CAOG_04569T0

CAOG_06970T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99

CNAG_05181T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans B-3501A

sgtc|cn09239


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb01 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PAAG_00121T0

PAAG_07139T0

PAAG_08854T0


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb03 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PABG_05622T0

PABG_02482T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPSG_04941T0

CPSG_02528T0


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703

CIST_00221


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 2394 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIRT_00182

CIRT_07322


Genome: Coccidioides immitis H538.4 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIHT_10171

CIHT_00508


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis ER-3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BDCG_02577T0

BDCG_01064T0

BDCG_05371T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum H143 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCDG_05609T0

HCDG_03675T0

HCDG_02693T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum H88 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCEG_07791T0

HCEG_02084T0

HCEG_02899T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum G186AR contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCBG_03125T0

HCBG_03926T0


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus A1163 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Afum_A1163:AFUB_076300.t1

Afum_A1163:AFUB_043250.t1

Afum_A1163:AFUB_036640.t1


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h-

SPAC1834_08.1


Genome: Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Conco1|19863|estExt_Genemark1.C_2470004

jgi|Conco1|75611|fgenesh1_pm.79_#_2

jgi|Conco1|18107|estExt_Genemark1.C_1070027


Genome: Mortierella verticillata NRRL 6337 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MVEG_02507T0

MVEG_03553T0


Genome: Phycomyces blakesleeanus contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phybl1|15320|e_gw1.1.901.1

jgi|Phybl1|33858|estExt_Genewise1.C_360057

jgi|Phybl1|76314|estExt_fgeneshPB_pg.C_30018

jgi|Phybl1|77612|estExt_fgeneshPB_pg.C_80359


Genome: Rhizopus oryzae RA 99-880 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RO3T_05799

RO3T_06798

RO3T_16337

RO3T_09996

RO3T_14272

RO3T_04751


Genome: Mucor circinelloides contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mucci1|95604|estExt_fgeneshMC_kg.C_70125

jgi|Mucci1|86289|fgeneshMC_pg.11_#_207

jgi|Mucci1|80440|fgeneshMC_pg.3_#_1201

jgi|Mucci1|95937|estExt_fgeneshMC_kg.C_100063

jgi|Mucci1|72278|fgeneshMC_pm.2_#_232

jgi|Mucci1|94693|estExt_fgeneshMC_kg.C_30374


Genome: Rhizomucor miehei CAU432 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RhzM05346

RhzM02079

RhzM09747

RhzM04651


Genome: Sporisorium reilianum 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CBQ73535

CBQ73670


Genome: Ustilago maydis

UM03180


Genome: Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mixos1|95854|fgenesh1_pm.8_#_179

jgi|Mixos1|66418|estExt_Genewise1.C_110238


Genome: Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.0

jgi|Croqu1|46715|e_gw1.81.114.1


Genome: Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici CRL 75-36-700-3

PGTT_02195


Genome: Melampsora laricis-populina

jgi|Mellp1|89379|EuGene.00020510


Genome: Rhodotorula graminis WP1 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Rhoba1_1|38883|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_130069

jgi|Rhoba1_1|14207|e_gw1.6.608.1

jgi|Rhoba1_1|51196|estExt_Genemark1.C_2_t10061


Genome: Sporobolomyces roseus IAM 13481 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sporo1|24738|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_1000624

jgi|Sporo1|15035|e_gw1.10.50.1

jgi|Sporo1|28207|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_7000112


Genome: Microbotryum violaceum 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MVLG_06491T0

MVLG_05769T0


Genome: Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0

jgi|Sphst1|258287|gm1.20177_g


Genome: Piloderma croceum F 1598 v1.0

jgi|Pilcr1|57985|e_gw1.00002.230.1


Genome: Coniophora puteana

jgi|Conpu1|167667|estExt_Genemark1.C_10_t20092


Genome: Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.0

jgi|Hydpi2|101687|e_gw1.69.1.1


Genome: Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 v1.0

jgi|Paxru1|831326|fgenesh1_kg.641_#_3_#_Locus5265v1rpkm21.93


Genome: Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.0

jgi|Pismi1|118496|e_gw1.298.48.1


Genome: Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v1.0

jgi|Pisti1|992276|fgenesh1_kg.2_#_261_#_Locus1937v1rpkm104.92


Genome: Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.0

jgi|Sclci1|1210392|fgenesh1_kg.10_#_84_#_Locus3802v1rpkm41.19


Genome: Coprinopsis cinerea okayama7 130 v3

CC1G_08609T0


Genome: Pleurotus ostreatus

jgi|PleosPC15_1|22468|e_gw1.2.1233.1


Genome: Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.0

jgi|Amath1|116853|gw1.62.73.1


Genome: Amanita muscaria Koide v1.0

jgi|Amamu1|170650|fgenesh1_kg.118_#_33_#_Locus580v3rpkm13.28_PRE


Genome: Galerina marginata v1.0

jgi|Galma1|81496|e_gw1.67.29.1


Genome: Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.0

jgi|Hebcy2|77380|e_gw1.32.154.1


Genome: Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus

jgi|Agabi_varbisH97_2|207720|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_80020


Genome: Schizophyllum commune

jgi|Schco1|70036|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_90415


Genome: Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.0

jgi|Stehi1|166722|estExt_Genemark1.C_4_t10056


Genome: Heterobasidion annosum

jgi|Hetan1|55832|e_gw1.12.92.1


Genome: Gloeophyllum trabeumv1.0

jgi|Glotr1_1|47843|e_gw1.00013.667.1


Genome: Punctularia strigosozonata v1.0

jgi|Punst1|135060|gm1.6285_g


Genome: Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.0

jgi|Sebve1|70450|e_gw1.19.180.1


Genome: Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.0

jgi|Fomme1|31982|fgenesh1_pg.17_#_40


Genome: Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.0

jgi|Tulca1|74954|e_gw1.89.28.1


Genome: Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.0

jgi|Wolco1|167976|estExt_Genemark1.C_250047


Genome: Fomitopsis pinicolav1.0

jgi|Fompi1|14023|gw1.69.58.1


Genome: Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1 v3.0

jgi|Fompi3|1147861|estExt_Genewise1.C_380258


Genome: Dichomitus squalens

jgi|Dicsq1|91716|estExt_Genewise1.C_480181


Genome: Trametes versicolor v1.0

jgi|Trave1|66578|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_10_t20030


Genome: Tremella mesenterica

jgi|Treme1|73480|estExt_fgeneshTM_pg.C_30160


Genome: Daldinia eschscholzii EC12 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|DalEC12_1|261779|CE183017_12427

jgi|DalEC12_1|59219|e_gw1.10.545.1

jgi|DalEC12_1|386327|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_420001

jgi|DalEC12_1|309834|MIX10662_26_49


Genome: Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.0 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Apimo1|181560|e_gw1.148.21.1

jgi|Apimo1|138910|gw1.309.3.1

jgi|Apimo1|157896|gw1.52.162.1

jgi|Apimo1|104822|gm1.2510_g

jgi|Apimo1|105204|gm1.2892_g

jgi|Apimo1|721678|MIX13562_88_11

jgi|Apimo1|225746|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_660010

jgi|Apimo1|159058|e_gw1.1.89.1

jgi|Apimo1|724903|MIX16787_1048_78


Genome: Magnaporthe poae ATCC 64411 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MAPG_04371T0

MAPG_02447T0


Genome: Magnaporthe grisea 70-15 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MGG_03538T0

MGG_11882T0

MGG_02665T0


Genome: Podospora anserina contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pa_5_6130|chrm5_SC6|Putative

Pa_1_17090|chrm1_SC4|Putative

Pa_3_8880|chrm3_SC2|Putative


Genome: Sporotrichum thermophile ATCC 42464 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Spoth1|106527|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_30039

jgi|Spoth1|59564|estExt_Genewise1.C_11164

jgi|Spoth1|70300|estExt_Genewise1.C_60580

jgi|Spoth1|117415|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_70434

jgi|Spoth1|99970|fgenesh1_pm.2_#_1414


Genome: Thielavia terrestris NRRL 8126 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Thite1|22313|gw1.1.3406.1

jgi|Thite1|53625|e_gw1.8.693.1

jgi|Thite1|68449|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_14671

jgi|Thite1|124378|fgenesh2_pm.6_#_311


Genome: Chaetomium globosum CBS 148.51 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CHGT_04842

CHGT_06323

CHGT_00392

CHGT_07905


Genome: Neurospora tetrasperma contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Neute1|164306|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_80305

jgi|Neute1|157974|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_130130

jgi|Neute1|115312|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_50540


Genome: Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Neudi1|83410|estExt_Genewise1.C_90809

jgi|Neudi1|102843|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_110243

jgi|Neudi1|81431|estExt_Genewise1.C_70933


Genome: Neurospora crassa OR74A contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

NCU06390T0

NCU02356T0

NCU01833T0

NCU03164T0


Genome: Cryphonectria parasitica contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Crypa1|94101|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_80151

jgi|Crypa1|10733|gw1.2.25.1

jgi|Crypa1|90933|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_40405


Genome: Verticillium albo-atrum VaMs.102 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

VDBG_07445T0

VDBG_02996T0

VDBG_01690T0


Genome: Verticillium dahliae VdLs.17 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

VDAG_01858T0

VDAG_03908T0

VDAG_02321T0


Genome: Acremonium alcalophilumv 1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1037725|e_gw2.10.50.1

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1061694|fgenesh2_kg.2_#_1066_#_Contig5207

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1035458|e_gw2.6.9.1


Genome: Glomerella graminicola 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EFQ30482

EFQ26750

EFQ32179

EFQ30786


Genome: Fusarium graminearum contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FGSG_07941T0

FGSG_00856T0

FGSG_05990T0

FGSG_08781T0


Genome: Nectria haematococca mpVI contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Necha2|37508|e_gw1.59.34.1

jgi|Necha2|90345|fgenesh1_pm.sca_1_chr1_3_0000478

jgi|Necha2|67288|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_sca_2_chr3_3_00665


Genome: Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4286 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FOXG_14953T0

FOXG_13440T0

FOXG_14436T0

FOXG_15045T0

FOXG_03727T0

FOXG_03038T0

FOXG_07695T0


Genome: Fusarium verticillioides 7600 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FVEG_13954T0

FVEG_12138T0

FVEG_01896T0

FVEG_04615T0


Genome: Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trias1|145950|e_gw1.10.1500.1

jgi|Trias1|50327|fgenesh1_pg.12_#_399

jgi|Trias1|126032|e_gw1.1.1169.1


Genome: Trichoderma atroviride contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triat1|10097|gw1.1.971.1

jgi|Triat1|89046|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_6000007


Genome: Trichoderma citrinoviride v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trici1|64845|fgenesh1_pm.4_#_223

jgi|Trici1|54259|e_gw1.8.282.1

jgi|Trici1|53479|e_gw1.7.537.1


Genome: Trichoderma reesei 1.2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trire2|53902|e_gw1.1.1387.1

jgi|Trire2|121962|estExt_fgenesh5_pg.C_100012

jgi|Trire2|78012|estExt_GeneWisePlus.C_90462

jgi|Trire2|62751|e_gw1.10.363.1


Genome: Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trive1|81343|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_250010

jgi|Trive1|39025|e_gw1.7.478.1


Genome: Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trilo1|216321|CE147223_37789

jgi|Trilo1|66559|fgenesh1_pm.8_#_256


Genome: Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triha1|83749|e_gw1.5.2038.1

jgi|Triha1|76013|e_gw1.2.2389.1


Genome: Amorphotheca resinae v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Amore1|78853|gw1.14.257.1

jgi|Amore1|96350|e_gw1.2.2023.1


Genome: Botrytis cinerea B05.10 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BC1T_13505

BC1T_09381


Genome: Sclerotinia sclerotiorum contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SS1T_11953

SS1T_05695

SS1T_08636


Genome: Blumeria graminis 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CCU76947

CCU75571

CCU81426


Genome: Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Didex1|88844|fgenesh1_pg.2_#_435

jgi|Didex1|424076|fgenesh1_kg.31_#_129_#_Locus10193v1rpkm1.61

jgi|Didex1|62120|e_gw1.12.8.1

jgi|Didex1|56134|e_gw1.5.565.1

jgi|Didex1|3392|gm1.3392_g

jgi|Didex1|288554|CE183426_5807


Genome: Leptosphaeria maculans 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CBX98033

CBY02329

CBX95559


Genome: Setosphaeria turcica v1.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Settu1|89396|e_gw1.2.1893.1

jgi|Settu1|155095|fgenesh1_pm.4_#_40

jgi|Settu1|127232|estExt_Genewise1.C_12_t20234

jgi|Settu1|116732|estExt_Genewise1.C_3_t10295

jgi|Settu1|171422|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_2_t20118

jgi|Settu1|150951|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_200241


Genome: Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Cocmi1|93278|e_gw1.51.57.1

jgi|Cocmi1|28511|fgenesh1_pg.126_#_9

jgi|Cocmi1|87275|e_gw1.23.57.1

jgi|Cocmi1|8705|gm1.8705_g

jgi|Cocmi1|21648|fgenesh1_pg.2_#_78


Genome: Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Cocvi1|38138|fgenesh1_pm.46_#_57

jgi|Cocvi1|28936|gm1.7540_g

jgi|Cocvi1|102224|e_gw1.54.180.1

jgi|Cocvi1|91325|e_gw1.17.71.1

jgi|Cocvi1|23776|gm1.2380_g


Genome: Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Cocca1|34420|fgenesh1_pm.28_#_19

jgi|Cocca1|40240|fgenesh1_pm.214_#_12

jgi|Cocca1|80638|e_gw1.0.269.1

jgi|Cocca1|98325|e_gw1.92.56.1

jgi|Cocca1|5919|gm1.5919_g

jgi|Cocca1|37897|fgenesh1_pm.104_#_37


Genome: Cochliobolus heterostrophus contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|CocheC5_1|111221|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_180412

jgi|CocheC5_1|100103|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_30270

jgi|CocheC5_1|106776|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_100849

jgi|CocheC5_1|95815|estExt_Genewise1.C_300064

jgi|CocheC5_1|119268|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_220057


Genome: Alternaria brassicicola contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AB01584.1

AB02095.1

AB08544.1

AB04271.1

AB03299.1


Genome: Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Coclu2|15816|fgenesh1_pg.1_#_331

jgi|Coclu2|22428|fgenesh1_pg.13_#_378

jgi|Coclu2|144502|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_6_t10192

jgi|Coclu2|114306|e_gw1.10.242.1

jgi|Coclu2|46495|fgenesh1_pm.1_#_44

jgi|Coclu2|117775|e_gw1.12.794.1


Genome: Pyrenophora teres f. teres 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EFQ93729

EFQ92544

EFQ92719

EFQ96385

EFQ92271

EFQ92366


Genome: Pyrenophora tritici-repentis contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PTRT_05780

PTRT_03100

PTRT_07596

PTRT_03234

PTRT_01906


Genome: Stagonospora nodorum contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SNOT_08907

SNOT_12044

SNOT_02675

SNOT_04238


Genome: Microsporum gypseum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MGYG_05117

MGYG_00905


Genome: Mycosphaerella graminicola IPO323 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mycgr1|55450|e_gw.3.1035.1

jgi|Mycgr1|64078|e_gw.11.459.1

jgi|Mycgr1|74948|estExt_gwp_gw1.C_40424


Genome: Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Zasce1|19940|gm1.4302_g

jgi|Zasce1|49026|fgenesh1_pg.1_#_685

jgi|Zasce1|29096|gm1.13458_g

jgi|Zasce1|70592|fgenesh1_pm.50_#_40


Genome: Dothistroma septosporum contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dotse1|130539|e_gw1.5.806.1

jgi|Dotse1|74976|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_100404

jgi|Dotse1|73332|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_7_t10448


Genome: Septoria musiva v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sepmu1|151664|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_110012

jgi|Sepmu1|149282|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_5_t10230


Genome: Mycosphaerella fijiensis CIRAD86 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mycfi1|34856|e_gw1.7.17.1

jgi|Mycfi1|57462|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_60454

jgi|Mycfi1|55994|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_13887


Genome: Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-2481 v1.0 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|28768|fgenesh1_pg.8_#_143

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|7517|gm1.7517_g

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|83874|estExt_Genemark1.C_400019

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|39171|fgenesh1_kg.8_#_200_#_Locus3810v2rpkm9.12

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|67247|e_gw1.16.149.1

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|5278|gm1.5278_g

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|38704|fgenesh1_kg.7_#_153_#_Locus6265v1rpkm10.65

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|40440|fgenesh1_kg.11_#_323_#_Locus7108v1rpkm6.23

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|46972|fgenesh1_pm.10_#_27


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PADG_00903T0

PADG_05945T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii RMSCC 3488

CPAT_02711


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RS contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIMG_00206T0

CIMG_03427T0


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis SLH14081 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BDBG_05674T0

BDBG_02959T0

BDBG_08976T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum class NAmI strain WU24

HCAG_03499T0


Genome: Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.97

TEQG_01119T0


Genome: Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 0517

TRV_02915


Genome: Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 112371

ARB_07753


Genome: Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 112818

TESG_02285T0


Genome: Trichophyton rubrum CBS 118892

TERG_00766T0


Genome: Uncinocarpus reesii 1704

URET_07246


Genome: Aspergillus zonatus v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspzo1|74526|e_gw1.19.333.1

jgi|Aspzo1|135333|fgenesh1_kg.15_#_20_#_Locus5237v1rpkm33.97

jgi|Aspzo1|18471|gm1.7164_g


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-1255 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc16g03520.t1

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc20g15550.t1

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc13g09940.t1

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc20g08380.t1


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pench1|29943|fgenesh1_pg.8_#_266

jgi|Pench1|83934|e_gw1.6.1201.1

jgi|Pench1|68115|e_gw1.1.3035.1

jgi|Pench1|33091|fgenesh1_pm.2_#_478


Genome: Aspergillus acidus v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspfo1|47129|fgenesh1_kg.7_#_560_#_Locus6355v1rpkm15.29

jgi|Aspfo1|212256|gm1.10880_g

jgi|Aspfo1|454116|CE230200_20687

jgi|Aspfo1|127505|e_gw1.3.3129.1


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Afu6g10240

Afu3g05780

Afu3g12530


Genome: Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspbr1|46336|fgenesh1_kg.11_#_254_#_Locus7014v1rpkm15.24

jgi|Aspbr1|190828|gm1.727_g

jgi|Aspbr1|51112|fgenesh1_pm.1_#_1322

jgi|Aspbr1|118135|e_gw1.2.3054.1


Genome: Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ANID_05296T0

ANID_03436T0

ANID_03101T0


Genome: Aspergillus sydowii v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspsy1|63069|fgenesh1_pm.27_#_6

jgi|Aspsy1|50377|fgenesh1_kg.14_#_419_#_Locus7589v1rpkm5.93

jgi|Aspsy1|1173529|MIX19868_18088_72

jgi|Aspsy1|29175|fgenesh1_pg.3_#_337


Genome: Aspergillus versicolor v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspve1|127914|e_gw1.3.488.1

jgi|Aspve1|128435|e_gw1.3.561.1


Genome: Aspergillus glaucus contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspgl1|35415|gm1.4735_g

jgi|Aspgl1|43986|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_658_#_Locus4792v1rpkm24.18


Genome: Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspca1|21188|fgenesh1_pm.00118_#_586

jgi|Aspca1|20639|fgenesh1_pm.00118_#_37

jgi|Aspca1|26800|fgenesh1_pm.00866_#_525


Genome: Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 181 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

NFIA_055960||sensor

NFIA_071440||GATA

NFIA_064770||sensor


Genome: Aspergillus terreus NIH2624 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ATET_02495

ATET_08959

ATET_04140


Genome: Aspergillus tubingensis v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Asptu1|69735|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_9_t10447

jgi|Asptu1|123017|e_gw1.5.2616.1

jgi|Asptu1|123646|e_gw1.5.994.1

jgi|Asptu1|29041|fgenesh1_pg.3_#_670


Genome: Aspergillus wentii v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspwe1|176880|gm1.10815_g

jgi|Aspwe1|112587|e_gw1.5.1101.1

jgi|Aspwe1|105898|e_gw1.2.1678.1


Genome: Aspergillus oryzae RIB40 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AO090023000259

AO090005000715


Genome: Aspergillus niger 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CADANGAP00011668

CADANGAP00008290

CADANGAP00009221

CADANGAP00002302


Genome: Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

e_gw1_6.721.1

e_gw1_4.144.1

gw1_4.98.1

e_gw1_2.30.1


Genome: Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AFL2T_04130

AFL2T_11225

AFL2T_00704


Genome: Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ACLA_083970

ACLA_033760

ACLA_040370


Genome: Penicillium marneffei ATCC 18224 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_005050.t2

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_005050.t1

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_022700.t1

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_022700.t2


Genome: Tuber melanosporum Mel28 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CAZ83080

CAZ83744

CAZ85288


Genome: Tuber melanosporum Vittad contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSTUMT00006662001

GSTUMT00007548001

GSTUMT00010080001


Genome: Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122

gnl|GLV|YALI0A19844g


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY26 22

EPY50294


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS286

SOCG_00970T0


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS275 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SJAG_00331T0

SJAG_02860T0


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe

SPAC1834.08


Genome: Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Catan1|258448|CE97276_212

jgi|Catan1|294158|CE132986_2332

jgi|Catan1|121146|e_gw1.35.38.1

jgi|Catan1|130339|e_gw1.264.5.1


Genome: Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMAG_10854T0

AMAG_13951T0


Genome: Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR117 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPPG_05182T0

SPPG_00366T0

SPPG_08357T0

SPPG_02664T0

SPPG_02644T0

SPPG_05104T0


Genome: Dictyostelium discoideum contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DDB0231984|DDB_G0273475

DDB0266880|DDB_G0295835

DDB0185194|DDB_G0274101

DDB0231454|DDB_G0280133


Genome: Dictyostelium purpureum contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dicpu1|153663|GID1.0044352

jgi|Dicpu1|156601|GID1.0047255

jgi|Dicpu1|151676|GID1.0042365


Genome: Theobroma cacao Matina 1-6 v0.9 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CGD0012814

CGD0009079

CGD0034634

CGD0022369

CGD0026408

CGD0020514

CGD0001660


Genome: Hordeum vulgare 22 contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MLOC_81684.1

MLOC_38074.2

MLOC_5515.6

MLOC_68288.1

MLOC_68288.2

MLOC_68288.4

MLOC_68288.5

MLOC_824.3

MLOC_5515.2

MLOC_5515.4

MLOC_5515.5

MLOC_824.2

MLOC_824.1

MLOC_9834.1


Genome: Oryza sativa ssp. Indica contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OsIBSD048786

OsIBCD000574

OsIBCD033749

OsIBCD011813

OsIBCD012002

OsIBCD013713


Genome: Selaginella moellendorffii contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Selmo1|112753|e_gw1.45.439.1

jgi|Selmo1|426235|fgenesh2_pg.C_scaffold_81000068

jgi|Selmo1|443359|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_320113

jgi|Selmo1|186203|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_1210161

jgi|Selmo1|230655|fgenesh1_pm.C_scaffold_6000029

jgi|Selmo1|172224|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_170471

jgi|Selmo1|10296|gw1.56.51.1

jgi|Selmo1|161430|estExt_Genewise1.C_1140162

jgi|Selmo1|161807|estExt_Genewise1.C_1220010

jgi|Selmo1|405045|fgenesh2_pg.C_scaffold_3000268


Genome: Pinus taeda contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PITA_000004029-RA

PITA_000008475-RA

PITA_000008046-RA

PITA_000038430-RA


Genome: Picea abies contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MA_73153g0010

MA_10435530g0010


Genome: Eucalyptus grandis v201 contains 19 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Eucgr.G02552.1|PACid:23588194

Eucgr.G02552.2|PACid:23588195

Eucgr.G02552.3|PACid:23588196

Eucgr.I01551.1|PACid:23596167

Eucgr.I01551.2|PACid:23596168

Eucgr.I01551.3|PACid:23596169

Eucgr.I01551.4|PACid:23596170

Eucgr.I01551.5|PACid:23596171

Eucgr.I01551.6|PACid:23596172

Eucgr.I01551.7|PACid:23596173

Eucgr.J02109.1|PACid:23600169

Eucgr.J02109.2|PACid:23600170

Eucgr.J02109.3|PACid:23600171

Eucgr.J02109.4|PACid:23600172

Eucgr.D00342.1|PACid:23574123

Eucgr.K03574.1|PACid:23605337

Eucgr.B01356.1|PACid:23566489

Eucgr.B01356.2|PACid:23566490

Eucgr.A00380.1|PACid:23562078


Genome: Theobroma cacao B97-61/B2 v1 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Tc02_g034100

Tc02_g012770

Tc09_g032890

Tc01_g018860

Tc05_g031900

Tc06_g013280

Tc04_g029580


Genome: Gossypium raimondii v221 contains 32 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Gorai.005G139000.1|PACid:26806316

Gorai.005G139000.2|PACid:26806317

Gorai.005G139000.4|PACid:26806318

Gorai.005G139000.3|PACid:26806319

Gorai.013G065600.1|PACid:26787208

Gorai.013G065600.2|PACid:26787206

Gorai.013G065600.3|PACid:26787207

Gorai.013G065600.4|PACid:26787209

Gorai.013G065600.5|PACid:26787210

Gorai.013G065600.6|PACid:26787211

Gorai.013G065600.7|PACid:26787212

Gorai.013G065600.9|PACid:26787213

Gorai.003G139300.1|PACid:26799094

Gorai.003G139300.2|PACid:26799095

Gorai.003G139300.5|PACid:26799096

Gorai.003G139300.3|PACid:26799097

Gorai.008G012600.1|PACid:26813352

Gorai.007G166300.1|PACid:26780203

Gorai.007G166300.3|PACid:26780202

Gorai.007G166300.4|PACid:26780204

Gorai.007G292800.1|PACid:26783234

Gorai.007G292800.3|PACid:26783235

Gorai.013G203900.1|PACid:26790242

Gorai.011G040900.1|PACid:26808534

Gorai.011G040900.2|PACid:26808535

Gorai.011G040900.3|PACid:26808536

Gorai.013G065600.8|PACid:26787214

Gorai.007G166300.2|PACid:26780205

Gorai.007G292800.2|PACid:26783236

Gorai.011G200200.1|PACid:26810278

Gorai.011G200200.2|PACid:26810279

Gorai.011G200200.3|PACid:26810280


Genome: Citrus clementina v165 contains 18 proteins with this domain pair combination.

clementine0.9_012344m|PACid:19259269

clementine0.9_014685m|PACid:19259270

clementine0.9_015723m|PACid:19259274

clementine0.9_015726m|PACid:19259271

clementine0.9_015747m|PACid:19259272

clementine0.9_015751m|PACid:19259273

clementine0.9_016073m|PACid:19259275

clementine0.9_016079m|PACid:19259276

clementine0.9_018788m|PACid:19259283

clementine0.9_001345m|PACid:19282038

clementine0.9_001343m|PACid:19282039

clementine0.9_000900m|PACid:19255568

clementine0.9_000839m|PACid:19260380

clementine0.9_000871m|PACid:19271097

clementine0.9_029383m|PACid:19278647

clementine0.9_001375m|PACid:19271781

clementine0.9_001377m|PACid:19271782

clementine0.9_001439m|PACid:19271783


Genome: Citrus sinensis v154 contains 32 proteins with this domain pair combination.

orange1.1g015216m|PACid:18102096

orange1.1g016138m|PACid:18102097

orange1.1g016148m|PACid:18102098

orange1.1g019085m|PACid:18102099

orange1.1g019110m|PACid:18102100

orange1.1g019399m|PACid:18102101

orange1.1g020287m|PACid:18102102

orange1.1g020481m|PACid:18102104

orange1.1g020514m|PACid:18102103

orange1.1g020523m|PACid:18102105

orange1.1g020524m|PACid:18102106

orange1.1g021027m|PACid:18102107

orange1.1g021058m|PACid:18102108

orange1.1g001847m|PACid:18097547

orange1.1g001865m|PACid:18097548

orange1.1g001870m|PACid:18097549

orange1.1g001869m|PACid:18097550

orange1.1g001902m|PACid:18097551

orange1.1g002342m|PACid:18097553

orange1.1g002356m|PACid:18097554

orange1.1g002580m|PACid:18097555

orange1.1g037299m|PACid:18109781

orange1.1g001210m|PACid:18112275

orange1.1g001353m|PACid:18112276

orange1.1g001235m|PACid:18129990

orange1.1g001215m|PACid:18132622

orange1.1g002152m|PACid:18112277

orange1.1g002191m|PACid:18112278

orange1.1g001564m|PACid:18129991

orange1.1g002210m|PACid:18132623

orange1.1g005722m|PACid:18132624

orange1.1g002051m|PACid:18097552


Genome: Thellungiella halophila v173 contains 15 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Thhalv10004326m|PACid:20200002

Thhalv10004363m|PACid:20200003

Thhalv10004368m|PACid:20200004

Thhalv10004381m|PACid:20200005

Thhalv10002386m|PACid:20196416

Thhalv10002395m|PACid:20196417

Thhalv10012608m|PACid:20205536

Thhalv10012609m|PACid:20205535

Thhalv10012610m|PACid:20205537

Thhalv10006625m|PACid:20187266

Thhalv10006626m|PACid:20187267

Thhalv10024253m|PACid:20196134

Thhalv10003554m|PACid:20198255

Thhalv10019978m|PACid:20181501

Thhalv10024375m|PACid:20194044


Genome: Brassica rapa Chiifu-401 1.2 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bra024812

Bra013286

Bra020013

Bra031672

Bra039485

Bra006782

Bra022192

Bra002669

Bra019474

Bra020388


Genome: Capsella rubella v183 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Carubv10017359m|PACid:20886145

Carubv10028188m|PACid:20913625

Carubv10018535m|PACid:20888437

Carubv10008141m|PACid:20889052

Carubv10007527m|PACid:20893916

Carubv10004026m|PACid:20895445

Carubv10004031m|PACid:20897248

Carubv10012844m|PACid:20898534


Genome: Arabidopsis lyrata contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Araly1|484176|fgenesh2_kg.5__168__AT2G02710.2

jgi|Araly1|484960|fgenesh2_kg.5__952__AT3G45780.1

jgi|Araly1|495918|fgenesh2_kg.8__1734__AT5G58140.2

jgi|Araly1|471053|fgenesh2_kg.1__1007__AT1G09570.1

jgi|Araly1|480851|fgenesh2_kg.3__3552__AT2G18790.1

jgi|Araly1|915133|scaffold_702875.1

jgi|Araly1|914880|scaffold_702622.1

jgi|Araly1|493637|fgenesh2_kg.7__3070__AT5G35840.1


Genome: Arabidopsis thaliana 10 contains 15 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AT2G02710.1

AT2G02710.2

AT2G02710.3

AT3G45780.1

AT3G45780.2

AT5G58140.1

AT5G58140.2

AT5G58140.3

AT5G58140.4

AT1G09570.1

AT2G18790.1

AT5G35840.1

AT4G16250.1

AT4G18130.1

AT1G09570.2


Genome: Carica papaya contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

evm.TU.supercontig_5.268

evm.TU.supercontig_139.19

evm.TU.supercontig_17.100

evm.TU.supercontig_48.230


Genome: Medicago truncatula contains 17 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Medtr5g038420.1

Medtr5g038420.4

Medtr5g038420.7

Medtr5g038420.2

Medtr5g038420.3

Medtr5g038420.6

Medtr5g038420.5

Medtr2g095980.2

Medtr4g061610.1

Medtr8g070530.1

Medtr8g070530.2

Medtr2g049520.1

Medtr1g085160.1

Medtr2g034040.1

Medtr1g085160.2

Medtr1g085160.3

Medtr2g095980.1


Genome: Phaseolus vulgaris v186 contains 18 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Phvulv091002659m|PACid:23549518

Phvulv091002660m|PACid:23549519

Phvulv091029603m|PACid:23535742

Phvulv091029604m|PACid:23535741

Phvulv091029605m|PACid:23535740

Phvulv091005937m|PACid:23547605

Phvulv091005938m|PACid:23547606

Phvulv091005939m|PACid:23547604

Phvulv091011615m|PACid:23536624

Phvulv091005940m|PACid:23547607

Phvulv091005363m|PACid:23532112

Phvulv091005364m|PACid:23532113

Phvulv091027073m|PACid:23533399

Phvulv091027074m|PACid:23533400

Phvulv091009843m|PACid:23545352

Phvulv091023744m|PACid:23550103

Phvulv091027075m|PACid:23533401

Phvulv091027076m|PACid:23533402


Genome: Glycine max v109 contains 19 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Glyma08g33560.1|PACid:16272893

Glyma08g33560.2|PACid:16272894

Glyma02g02600.1|PACid:16246749

Glyma01g04920.1|PACid:16243442

Glyma02g02600.5|PACid:16246753

Glyma02g02600.6|PACid:16246754

Glyma12g07890.1|PACid:16286802

Glyma12g07890.2|PACid:16286803

Glyma13g40550.1|PACid:16293297

Glyma15g04850.1|PACid:16297662

Glyma16g19560.1|PACid:16302396

Glyma20g22160.1|PACid:16316407

Glyma10g28170.1|PACid:16280183

Glyma19g41210.1|PACid:16314532

Glyma09g03990.1|PACid:16274710

Glyma09g11600.1|PACid:16275450

Glyma15g14980.1|PACid:16298829

Glyma15g23400.1|PACid:16299684

Glyma03g38620.1|PACid:16253791


Genome: Cucumis sativus v122 contains 17 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Cucsa.285360.1|PACid:16974829

Cucsa.285360.2|PACid:16974830

Cucsa.285360.3|PACid:16974831

Cucsa.285360.4|PACid:16974832

Cucsa.100040.1|PACid:16958509

Cucsa.120030.1|PACid:16961068

Cucsa.379620.1|PACid:16982140

Cucsa.379620.2|PACid:16982141

Cucsa.379620.3|PACid:16982142

Cucsa.379620.4|PACid:16982143

Cucsa.379620.5|PACid:16982144

Cucsa.005340.1|PACid:16951131

Cucsa.005370.1|PACid:16951135

Cucsa.100300.1|PACid:16958550

Cucsa.212560.1|PACid:16969357

Cucsa.252520.1|PACid:16971956

Cucsa.005370.2|PACid:16951136


Genome: Fragaria vesca contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gene04022

gene13896

gene17125

gene11383

gene15519

gene22948

gene24884

gene05117


Genome: Malus domestica v196 contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MDP0000896759|PACid:22628909

MDP0000791184|PACid:22678130

MDP0000163979|PACid:22664773

MDP0000144996|PACid:22652690

MDP0000245413|PACid:22662482

MDP0000319396|PACid:22676062

MDP0000438728|PACid:22675656

MDP0000279583|PACid:22624059

MDP0000184687|PACid:22652066

MDP0000170373|PACid:22659526

MDP0000289028|PACid:22644908

MDP0000236153|PACid:22644022

MDP0000170095|PACid:22627414

MDP0000285110|PACid:22668263


Genome: Prunus persica v139 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ppa008012m|PACid:17655737

ppa000797m|PACid:17644505

ppa000777m|PACid:17662762

ppa000491m|PACid:17652845

ppa000496m|PACid:17652846

ppa000510m|PACid:17654974

ppa000506m|PACid:17663653

ppa000643m|PACid:17666082


Genome: Linum usitatissimum v200 contains 15 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Lus10013856|PACid:23159443

Lus10036711|PACid:23171240

Lus10037216|PACid:23152578

Lus10036144|PACid:23141239

Lus10026572|PACid:23164348

Lus10001604|PACid:23175424

Lus10007594|PACid:23148122

Lus10012151|PACid:23154910

Lus10011967|PACid:23161450

Lus10006389|PACid:23162630

Lus10037771|PACid:23167102

Lus10016911|PACid:23179063

Lus10018122|PACid:23145262

Lus10001355|PACid:23162027

Lus10012342|PACid:23176802


Genome: Manihot esculenta v147 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

cassava4.1_023566m|PACid:17988382

cassava4.1_012211m|PACid:17993616

cassava4.1_000961m|PACid:17968041

cassava4.1_000894m|PACid:17980957

cassava4.1_000575m|PACid:17993302

cassava4.1_000570m|PACid:17973927

cassava4.1_000568m|PACid:17971917

cassava4.1_000531m|PACid:17982636


Genome: Populus trichocarpa v156 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

POPTR_0010s06330.1|PACid:18242338

POPTR_0008s18100.1|PACid:18248816

POPTR_0010s06330.2|PACid:18242339

POPTR_0001s35680.1|PACid:18238669

POPTR_0009s17180.1|PACid:18228770

POPTR_0013s00220.1|PACid:18221498

POPTR_0010s15600.1|PACid:18239830

POPTR_0008s10470.1|PACid:18248146

POPTR_0010s15600.2|PACid:18239831

POPTR_0004s21940.1|PACid:18224630


Genome: Vitis vinifera contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSVIVT01020075001

GSVIVT01025082001

GSVIVT01023842001

GSVIVT01031354001

GSVIVT01030081001

GSVIVT01034989001

GSVIVT01021381001


Genome: Mimulus guttatus v140 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

mgv1a007898m|PACid:17695344

mgv1a000489m|PACid:17684394

mgv1a000485m|PACid:17675670

mgv1a000476m|PACid:17678753

mgv1a000521m|PACid:17692706

mgv1a000516m|PACid:17696102


Genome: Solanum lycopersicum v.2.3 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Solyc05g007020.2.1

Solyc01g010480.2.1

Solyc01g097770.2.1

Solyc11g072710.1.1

Solyc10g044670.1.1

Solyc07g045480.2.1

Solyc02g071260.2.1

Solyc01g059870.2.1

Solyc05g053410.2.1


Genome: Solanum tuberosum contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PGSC0003DMP400030814

PGSC0003DMP400030815

PGSC0003DMP400046515

PGSC0003DMP400046516

PGSC0003DMP400043995

PGSC0003DMP400005519

PGSC0003DMP400005520

PGSC0003DMP400027650

PGSC0003DMP400030385

PGSC0003DMP400047296

PGSC0003DMP400041531

PGSC0003DMP400027649

PGSC0003DMP400005518


Genome: Actinidia chinensis Hongyang contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Achn060601

Achn019811

Achn074951

Achn215231

Achn104031

Achn386521

Achn133771

Achn176541

Achn232031

Achn309381

Achn107741

Achn166261

Achn236791

Achn211681


Genome: Aquilegia coerulea v195 contains 20 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aquca_074_00084.1|PACid:22063923

Aquca_074_00084.2|PACid:22063924

Aquca_095_00054.1|PACid:22042453

Aquca_095_00054.2|PACid:22042454

Aquca_074_00084.3|PACid:22063925

Aquca_010_00630.1|PACid:22046888

Aquca_010_00630.2|PACid:22046889

Aquca_010_00630.3|PACid:22046890

Aquca_010_00630.4|PACid:22046891

Aquca_110_00027.1|PACid:22033465

Aquca_024_00074.1|PACid:22051617

Aquca_057_00038.1|PACid:22057456

Aquca_110_00027.2|PACid:22033466

Aquca_022_00077.1|PACid:22054651

Aquca_057_00038.2|PACid:22057457

Aquca_014_00435.1|PACid:22027389

Aquca_110_00027.3|PACid:22033467

Aquca_024_00074.2|PACid:22051618

Aquca_012_00213.1|PACid:22037558

Aquca_038_00012.1|PACid:22026751


Genome: Triticum urartu 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TRIUR3_21378-P1

TRIUR3_12347-P1

TRIUR3_07855-P1

TRIUR3_09580-P1


Genome: Triticum aestivum 22 contains 15 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Traes_3B_105153DA2.2

Traes_2AL_37DC69E9B.1

Traes_5DL_0B769D390.2

Traes_2BL_A687959FB.2

Traes_5BL_285E9627E.1

Traes_5DL_7FDA27D3F.2

Traes_4AL_F46203719.1

Traes_5BL_02F8B4BFF.1

Traes_4DS_9C6CD24ED.1

Traes_4AS_1F3163292.1

Traes_5AL_4B1551434.1

Traes_5AL_B5FA7CEF0.2

Traes_4BS_CCF46C1E8.1

Traes_4BL_94E5E213F.1

Traes_4DL_53442ACE0.1


Genome: Aegilops tauschii 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EMT18479

EMT07040

EMT12001

EMT10775


Genome: Brachypodium distachyon contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EG:BRADI2G05520.1

EG:BRADI4G45310.1

EG:BRADI5G07360.1

EG:BRADI5G07360.2

EG:BRADI1G08400.1

EG:BRADI1G10520.1

EG:BRADI1G64360.1

EG:BRADI1G10510.1


Genome: Oryza barthii 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OBART01G05610.1

OBART03G32160.1

OBART03G34460.1

OBART03G14760.1

OBART11G00080.1

OBART11G00080.2


Genome: Oryza meridionalis 22 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OMERI01G05890.1

OMERI01G05890.2

OMERI04G05520.1

OMERI03G27960.1

OMERI03G30810.4

OMERI03G13710.1

OMERI03G13710.2

OMERI03G13710.3

OMERI11G00320.1


Genome: Oryza glumaepatula 22 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OGLUM12G00020.2

OGLUM01G06100.1

OGLUM01G06100.2

OGLUM12G00020.1

OGLUM04G06790.1

OGLUM03G34120.1

OGLUM03G34120.2

OGLUM03G34120.3

OGLUM02G34890.1

OGLUM03G14900.1

OGLUM03G14900.2

OGLUM03G14900.3


Genome: Oryza glaberrima contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ORGLA11G0000800.1

ORGLA01G0052500.1

ORGLA04G0053000.1

ORGLA03G0410100.1

ORGLA03G0314300.1


Genome: Oryza punctata 22 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OPUNC01G05460.1

OPUNC04G05750.1

OPUNC12G00200.1

OPUNC03G31540.1

OPUNC03G14340.1

OPUNC03G14340.2

OPUNC04G05750.2

OPUNC03G29330.1

OPUNC11G00200.1

OPUNC06G23440.1


Genome: Oryza nivara 22 contains 20 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ONIVA01G06370.1

ONIVA01G06370.2

ONIVA04G05290.1

ONIVA04G05290.3

ONIVA04G05290.4

ONIVA03G33670.1

ONIVA03G35930.1

ONIVA03G15730.2

ONIVA03G15730.1

ONIVA03G15730.3

ONIVA04G05290.2

ONIVA03G35930.2

ONIVA03G35930.3

ONIVA03G35930.4

ONIVA03G35930.5

ONIVA03G35930.6

ONIVA03G35930.7

ONIVA03G35930.8

ONIVA12G00020.1

ONIVA12G00020.2


Genome: Oryza brachyantha 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OB03G39220.1

OB03G41420.1

OB04G15460.1

OB03G24740.1


Genome: Oryza sativa ssp. japonica 5.0 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LOC_Os01g09120.1|13101.m00965|protein

LOC_Os04g23890.1|13104.m02219|protein

LOC_Os04g23890.2|13104.m02220|protein

LOC_Os04g23890.3|13104.m02221|protein

LOC_Os12g01140.1|13112.m00013|protein

LOC_Os11g01140.1|13111.m00019|protein

LOC_Os04g23890.4|13104.m02222|protein

LOC_Os11g01140.2|13111.m00020|protein

LOC_Os11g01140.3|13111.m09163|protein

LOC_Os12g01140.2|13112.m00016|protein

LOC_Os12g01140.3|13112.m00017|protein

LOC_Os03g51030.1|13103.m05548|protein

LOC_Os03g51030.2|13103.m05549|protein

LOC_Os03g51030.3|13103.m05550|protein

LOC_Os03g54084.1|13103.m05925|protein

LOC_Os03g19590.1|13103.m02346|protein


Genome: Oryza sativa v193 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LOC_Os01g09120.1|PACid:21905414

LOC_Os04g23890.1|PACid:21892477

LOC_Os04g23890.2|PACid:21892478

LOC_Os04g23890.3|PACid:21892479

LOC_Os12g01140.1|PACid:21936031

LOC_Os11g01140.1|PACid:21948490

LOC_Os04g23890.4|PACid:21892480

LOC_Os11g01140.2|PACid:21948491

LOC_Os11g01140.3|PACid:21948492

LOC_Os12g01140.2|PACid:21936032

LOC_Os12g01140.3|PACid:21936033

LOC_Os03g51030.1|PACid:21914860

LOC_Os03g51030.2|PACid:21914861

LOC_Os03g51030.3|PACid:21914862

LOC_Os03g54084.1|PACid:21910894

LOC_Os03g19590.1|PACid:21916368


Genome: Phyllostachys heterocyclavar. pubescens contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PH01000013G2230

PH01000013G2240

PH01000906G0290

PH01000179G0150

PH01001198G0300

PH01001340G0360

PH01000606G0390

PH01000222G1330


Genome: Panicum virgatum v202 contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pavirv00040615m|PACid:23757699

Pavirv00047821m|PACid:23778577

Pavirv00022593m|PACid:23822391

Pavirv00022594m|PACid:23822392

Pavirv00008118m|PACid:23826325

Pavirv00022948m|PACid:23763194

Pavirv00036988m|PACid:23786847

Pavirv00029581m|PACid:23791861

Pavirv00029582m|PACid:23791862

Pavirv00036807m|PACid:23806488

Pavirv00066533m|PACid:23802348

Pavirv00045893m|PACid:23813535

Pavirv00036808m|PACid:23806489

Pavirv00036609m|PACid:23757802


Genome: Setaria italica v164 contains 25 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Si001700m|PACid:19676329

Si001755m|PACid:19676330

Si001970m|PACid:19676331

Si002123m|PACid:19676332

Si002129m|PACid:19676333

Si002257m|PACid:19676335

Si002261m|PACid:19676334

Si002263m|PACid:19676336

Si002322m|PACid:19676338

Si002328m|PACid:19676337

Si027327m|PACid:19706957

Si001684m|PACid:19676328

Si009308m|PACid:19696553

Si009499m|PACid:19696554

Si025927m|PACid:19708310

Si025951m|PACid:19708311

Si025992m|PACid:19708312

Si009318m|PACid:19694473

Si033984m|PACid:19682733

Si033985m|PACid:19682734

Si033968m|PACid:19679070

Si033978m|PACid:19679071

Si034030m|PACid:19680813

Si034057m|PACid:19679073

Si034001m|PACid:19679072


Genome: Zea mays subsp. mays contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GRMZM2G176506_P01

GRMZM2G176506_P02

GRMZM2G001457_P01

GRMZM2G032351_P01

GRMZM2G032351_P02

GRMZM2G181028_P01

GRMZM2G129889_P01

GRMZM2G057935_P01

GRMZM2G092174_P01

GRMZM2G124532_P01

GRMZM2G157633_P01

GRMZM2G157633_P02

AC231485.1_FGP008


Genome: Zea mays v181 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GRMZM2G176506_T01|PACid:20829875

GRMZM2G176506_T02|PACid:20829876

GRMZM2G032351_T01|PACid:20862822

GRMZM2G032351_T02|PACid:20862823

GRMZM2G181028_T01|PACid:20879308

GRMZM2G129889_T01|PACid:20879626

GRMZM2G057935_T01|PACid:20868782

GRMZM2G157727_T02|PACid:20864204

GRMZM2G092174_T01|PACid:20838159

GRMZM2G124532_T03|PACid:20864694

GRMZM2G001457_T02|PACid:20829777


Genome: Sorghum bicolor contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sorbi1|5058638|Sb07g014860

jgi|Sorbi1|5059185|Sb08g000260

jgi|Sorbi1|5028401|Sb01g009930

jgi|Sorbi1|5048126|Sb01g007850

jgi|Sorbi1|5030034|Sb01g037340

jgi|Sorbi1|5048259|Sb01g009920


Genome: Musa balbisiana contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ITC1587_Bchr5_P12228

ITC1587_Bchr8_P24274

ITC1587_Bchr4_P11425

ITC1587_Bchr7_P19507

ITC1587_Bchr6_P14791

ITC1587_Bchr8_P21969

ITC1587_Bchr3_P05921

ITC1587_Bchr7_P20047


Genome: Musa acuminata 22 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSMUA_Achr5P06380_001

GSMUA_Achr4P30620_001

GSMUA_Achr7P10360_001

GSMUA_Achr8P25430_001

GSMUA_Achr3P08340_001

GSMUA_Achr8P06130_001

GSMUA_Achr6P00080_001


Genome: Amborella trichopoda 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ERN17739

ERN03770

ERN11433

ERN02086

ERN03123

ERM95652


Genome: Physcomitrella patens contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phypa1_1|4514|gw1.318.21.1

jgi|Phypa1_1|143199|e_gw1.199.115.1

jgi|Phypa1_1|185599|estExt_gwp_gw1.C_840137

jgi|Phypa1_1|89164|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_179000017

jgi|Phypa1_1|115388|e_gw1.13.2.1

jgi|Phypa1_1|208532|estExt_Genewise1.C_470039

jgi|Phypa1_1|185248|estExt_gwp_gw1.C_810097

jgi|Phypa1_1|165601|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_910062

jgi|Phypa1_1|218861|estExt_Genewise1.C_1640046

jgi|Phypa1_1|222399|estExt_Genewise1.C_2330008

jgi|Phypa1_1|225644|estExt_Genewise1.C_3270009

jgi|Phypa1_1|76512|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_59000110

jgi|Phypa1_1|159715|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_150038

jgi|Phypa1_1|219412|estExt_Genewise1.C_1740027

jgi|Phypa1_1|228201|estExt_Genewise1.C_5090007

jgi|Phypa1_1|229470|fgenesh2_pg.scaffold_75000099


Genome: Coccomyxa subellipsoidea sp. C-169 v2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Coc_C169_1|45702|fgenesh1_pg.39_#_1

jgi|Coc_C169_1|19032|e_gw1.17.108.1

jgi|Coc_C169_1|46955|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_50301

jgi|Coc_C169_1|63287|Genemark1.4070_g


Genome: Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Astpho1|37647|fgenesh1_pg.00050_#_34

jgi|Astpho1|33460|e_gw1.00149.21.1


Genome: Chlorella variabilis sp. NC64A contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|54730|fgenesh3_pg.C_scaffold_25000005

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|6687|gw1.6.14.1

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|56764|estExt_fgenesh3_pg.C_20255

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|141214|IGS.gm_32_00052


Genome: Chlorella vulgaris contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Chlvu1|77607|fgeneshCV_pg.C_scaffold_39000001

jgi|Chlvu1|82291|estExt_fgeneshCV_pg.C_50323

jgi|Chlvu1|28864|e_gw1.7.52.1


Genome: Volvox carteri f. nagariensis contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Volca1|96439|fgenesh4_pg.C_scaffold_52000040

jgi|Volca1|104721|estExt_fgenesh4_pg.C_180194

jgi|Volca1|91916|fgenesh4_pg.C_scaffold_23000114


Genome: Volvox carteri v199 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Vocar20003074m|PACid:23135930

Vocar20006152m|PACid:23134937

Vocar20005779m|PACid:23135170


Genome: Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4.0

jgi|Chlre4|183965|estExt_fgenesh2_kg.C_190109


Genome: Ostreococcus sp. RCC809

jgi|OstRCC809_1|885|gw1.18.13.1


Genome: Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901

jgi|Ost9901_3|40751|e_gwEuk.15.11.1


Genome: Ostreococcus tauri contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Ostta4|11621|fgenesh1_pg.C_Chr_07.0001000062

jgi|Ostta4|29659|estExt_gwp_GeneWisePlus.C_Chr_16.00010256


Genome: Bathycoccus prasinos

Bathy16g02310


Genome: Micromonas sp. RCC299

jgi|MicpuN2|105003|estExt_fgenesh2_kg.C_Chr_150001


Genome: Micromonas pusilla CCMP1545 v3.0

jgi|MicpuC3|49739|MicpuC2.estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_140006


Genome: Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMSG_04975T0

AMSG_10085T0


Genome: Bigelowiella natans CCMP2755 22

JGI_V11_142456


Genome: Cyanophora paradoxa contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ConsensusfromContig13513-maker-ConsensusfromContig13513-snap-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:4748/102-472:1:-

ConsensusfromContig13638-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig13638-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:4823/15-98:

ConsensusfromContig8817-maker-ConsensusfromContig8817-snap-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:2384/2747-3007:0:+

ConsensusfromContig27125-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig27125-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:6507/43-58:

ConsensusfromContig8306-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig8306-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:1896/70-136:0

ConsensusfromContig10906-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig10906-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:3514/1290-1

ConsensusfromContig26309-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig26309-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:6314/70-79:

ConsensusfromContig10866-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig10866-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:3409/51-78:

ConsensusfromContig12678-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig12678-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:4393/308-10

ConsensusfromContig16569-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig16569-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:5025/42-123

ConsensusfromContig43222-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig43222-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:9427/21-231

ConsensusfromContig14936-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig14936-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:5006/188-19

ConsensusfromContig38435-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig38435-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:8185/1067-1

ConsensusfromContig6984-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig6984-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:448/18-86:2:-

ConsensusfromContig7921-snap_masked-ConsensusfromContig7921-abinit-gene-0.0-mRNA-1:cds:1508/263-485:

ConsensusfromContig53628-maker-ConsensusfromContig53628-snap-gene-0.1-mRNA-1:cds:10910/2048-2075:0:-


Genome: Ectocarpus siliculosus

Esi0021_0099


Genome: Aureococcus anophagefferens contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Auran1|71979

jgi|Auran1|71871


Genome: Albugo laibachii 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CCA21451

CCA23345


Genome: Pythium iwayamai DAOM BR242034 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPW00000024526

EPrPW00000018994


Genome: Pythium ultimum v1.7-2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PYU1_T006212

PYU1_T006220


Genome: Pythium irregulare DAOM BR486 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPI00000019354

EPrPI00000023049


Genome: Pythium vexans DAOM BR484 22

EPrPV00000016214


Genome: Phytophthora ramorum 1.1 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phyra1_1|76724|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_20000013

jgi|Phyra1_1|76717|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_20000006

jgi|Phyra1_1|76719|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_20000008

jgi|Phyra1_1|81726|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_62000108

jgi|Phyra1_1|81728|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_62000110


Genome: Phytophthora sojae 1.1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Physo1_1|130365|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_110034

jgi|Physo1_1|130388|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_110057

jgi|Physo1_1|130389|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_110058

jgi|Physo1_1|130393|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_110062


Genome: Phytophthora infestans T30-4 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PITG_13821

PITG_13812

PITG_13811

PITG_13823

PITG_13826


Genome: Phytophthora capsici contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|PhycaF7|77346|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_6000020

jgi|PhycaF7|23564|e_gw1.17.22.1

jgi|PhycaF7|85498|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_77190000001

jgi|PhycaF7|84785|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_23000056

jgi|PhycaF7|27205|e_gw1.678.1.1

jgi|PhycaF7|84696|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_82000003

jgi|PhycaF7|84698|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_82000005

jgi|PhycaF7|113069|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_30229

jgi|PhycaF7|76397|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_4000021

jgi|PhycaF7|77288|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_5000455

jgi|PhycaF7|77292|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_5000459

jgi|PhycaF7|82260|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_943000003


Genome: Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HpaP814400

HpaP807679

HpaP807704

HpaP807678


Genome: Phaeodactylum tricornutumCCAP 1055/1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phatr2|47689|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_140207

jgi|Phatr2|55037|estExt_Phatr1_ua_kg.C_chr_220002


Genome: Fragilariopsis cylindrus contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Fracy1|243977|fgenesh2_pg.12_#_287

jgi|Fracy1|253003|fgenesh2_pg.45_#_26


Genome: Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Thaps3|7937|fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_9000105

jgi|Thaps3|22234|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_40360

jgi|Thaps3|263504|thaps1_ua_kg.chr_9000032


Genome: Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1

3689.m00064


Genome: Symbiodinium minutum clade B1 v1.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

symbB.v1.2.027751.t1|scaffold2871.1|size68436|3

symbB.v1.2.010336.t1|scaffold671.1|size323421|17


Genome: Naegleria gruberi contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Naegr1|66293|fgeneshNG_pg.scaffold_17000206

jgi|Naegr1|75565|fgeneshNG_pg.scaffold_82000011

jgi|Naegr1|45237|fgeneshHS_pg.scaffold_1000327

jgi|Naegr1|52059|fgeneshHS_pg.scaffold_51000077


Genome: Guillardia theta CCMP2712 v1.0 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Guith1|166555|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_1950002

jgi|Guith1|98158|estExt_Genewise1.C_1540005

jgi|Guith1|94347|estExt_Genewise1.C_310010

jgi|Guith1|111696|au.53_g12798

jgi|Guith1|165051|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_780082

jgi|Guith1|142709|fgenesh2_pg.66_#_92

jgi|Guith1|45786|gw1.29.60.1


Genome: Emiliania huxleyi CCMP1516 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Emihu1|460028|estExtDG_Genemark1.C_7690007

jgi|Emihu1|450538|estExtDG_Genemark1.C_270149

jgi|Emihu1|219897|gm1.8800131

jgi|Emihu1|53974|gw1.401.22.1

jgi|Emihu1|441117|estExtDG_fgenesh_newKGs_kg.C_1440017

jgi|Emihu1|313274|fgenesh_newKGs_pm.125__2

jgi|Emihu1|464698|estExtDG_fgeneshEH_pg.C_530109