SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

Superfamily is undergoing a server migration - you are now browsing on the new server. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Sequences with adjacent and non-adjacent Integrin alpha N-terminal domain and Integrin alpha N-terminal domain domains in all eukaryotes

Domain architectures containing:

Integrin alpha N-terminal domain
Integrin alpha N-terminal domain

domains in any order and any position.

Domain pairs in groups of genomes

Click on a group of genomes below to view all sequences containing the chosen domain pair in that group of genomes.

Groups of genomes may be slower than individual genomes.


Domain pair architectures in individual genomes

Different types of domain combinations.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.

Genome: Tarsius syrichta 76_1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTSYP00000010248

ENSTSYP00000000838


Genome: Papio anubis 76

ENSPANP00000012587


Genome: Microcebus murinus 76_1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMICP00000007685

ENSMICP00000009895

ENSMICP00000011162


Genome: Dipodomys ordii 76_1 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDORP00000014336

ENSDORP00000012393

ENSDORP00000013303

ENSDORP00000006016

ENSDORP00000004799

ENSDORP00000009531


Genome: Ochotona princeps 76 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOPRP00000002856

ENSOPRP00000013203

ENSOPRP00000000309

ENSOPRP00000010342


Genome: Tupaia belangeri 76 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTBEP00000011255

ENSTBEP00000013972

ENSTBEP00000011593

ENSTBEP00000006348


Genome: Vicugna pacos 76_1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSVPAP00000002145

ENSVPAP00000006449


Genome: Tursiops truncatus 76_1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTTRP00000011784

ENSTTRP00000001636


Genome: Mustela putorius furo 76_1.0

ENSMPUP00000000218


Genome: Equus caballus 76_2 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSECAP00000018227

ENSECAP00000018357

ENSECAP00000018462


Genome: Sorex araneus 76_1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSARP00000006795

ENSSARP00000000225

ENSSARP00000000229

ENSSARP00000004434


Genome: Erinaceus europaeus 76 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSEEUP00000012510

ENSEEUP00000001724

ENSEEUP00000004376


Genome: Procavia capensis 76_1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPCAP00000010300

ENSPCAP00000004439

ENSPCAP00000011685


Genome: Echinops telfairi 76 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSETEP00000003271

ENSETEP00000015539

ENSETEP00000009763

ENSETEP00000013958

ENSETEP00000010476


Genome: Dasypus novemcinctus 76_2

ENSDNOP00000004633


Genome: Choloepus hoffmanni 76_1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCHOP00000010850

ENSCHOP00000011832

ENSCHOP00000002288

ENSCHOP00000005140


Genome: Macropus eugenii 76_1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMEUP00000002599

ENSMEUP00000002373

ENSMEUP00000010470


Genome: Sarcophilus harrisii 76_7.0

ENSSHAP00000012915


Genome: Saccoglossus kowalevskii v3.0

Sakowv30034139m


Genome: Gallus gallus 76_4

ENSGALP00000006434


Genome: Lepisosteus oculatus 76

ENSLOCP00000007679


Genome: Takifugu rubripes 76_4

ENSTRUP00000001782


Genome: Danio rerio 76_9

ENSDARP00000084079


Genome: Strongylocentrotus purpuratus v3.1

SPU_011877


Genome: Adineta vaga contains 137 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSADVT00046998001

GSADVT00026117001

GSADVT00048913001

GSADVT00030964001

GSADVT00012811001

GSADVT00037920001

GSADVT00035046001

GSADVT00056314001

GSADVT00001579001

GSADVT00052491001

GSADVT00032501001

GSADVT00032091001

GSADVT00024986001

GSADVT00063757001

GSADVT00046035001

GSADVT00063971001

GSADVT00015656001

GSADVT00012808001

GSADVT00046332001

GSADVT00026024001

GSADVT00067288001

GSADVT00061870001

GSADVT00060283001

GSADVT00042112001

GSADVT00048480001

GSADVT00021725001

GSADVT00041980001

GSADVT00006397001

GSADVT00055391001

GSADVT00057904001

GSADVT00025272001

GSADVT00057785001

GSADVT00024368001

GSADVT00026105001

GSADVT00029099001

GSADVT00061917001

GSADVT00021175001

GSADVT00022527001

GSADVT00035752001

GSADVT00024500001

GSADVT00032067001

GSADVT00036260001

GSADVT00042612001

GSADVT00066375001

GSADVT00056302001

GSADVT00055581001

GSADVT00044943001

GSADVT00057678001

GSADVT00056388001

GSADVT00021977001

GSADVT00052181001

GSADVT00015402001

GSADVT00024519001

GSADVT00060473001

GSADVT00056258001

GSADVT00024068001

GSADVT00067457001

GSADVT00033042001

GSADVT00060832001

GSADVT00007333001

GSADVT00065096001

GSADVT00056387001

GSADVT00023543001

GSADVT00063341001

GSADVT00061022001

GSADVT00023478001

GSADVT00059153001

GSADVT00067220001

GSADVT00004383001

GSADVT00051333001

GSADVT00056406001

GSADVT00057595001

GSADVT00040519001

GSADVT00002398001

GSADVT00041662001

GSADVT00040168001

GSADVT00058734001

GSADVT00041910001

GSADVT00059137001

GSADVT00021663001

GSADVT00058509001

GSADVT00032833001

GSADVT00057661001

GSADVT00035734001

GSADVT00065397001

GSADVT00054885001

GSADVT00005616001

GSADVT00056256001

GSADVT00006395001

GSADVT00043500001

GSADVT00044393001

GSADVT00022868001

GSADVT00015384001

GSADVT00005799001

GSADVT00005775001

GSADVT00060067001

GSADVT00056066001

GSADVT00006279001

GSADVT00009449001

GSADVT00042040001

GSADVT00055592001

GSADVT00060763001

GSADVT00030042001

GSADVT00046707001

GSADVT00061371001

GSADVT00030975001

GSADVT00035954001

GSADVT00028976001

GSADVT00065723001

GSADVT00055859001

GSADVT00052120001

GSADVT00065326001

GSADVT00008120001

GSADVT00006732001

GSADVT00052190001

GSADVT00037081001

GSADVT00029631001

GSADVT00005546001

GSADVT00057922001

GSADVT00045811001

GSADVT00039046001

GSADVT00050630001

GSADVT00066409001

GSADVT00049808001

GSADVT00057288001

GSADVT00045575001

GSADVT00005614001

GSADVT00060483001

GSADVT00066694001

GSADVT00032032001

GSADVT00021660001

GSADVT00032097001

GSADVT00044146001

GSADVT00028237001

GSADVT00028234001

GSADVT00013193001

GSADVT00011300001


Genome: Octopus bimaculoides 280

Ocbimv22023168m.p


Genome: Crassostrea gigas 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EKC40751

EKC40766

EKC40765


Genome: Helobdella robusta

jgi|Helro1|154098


Genome: Capitella sp. I

jgi|Capca1|196848|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_106000020


Genome: Nasonia vitripennis

gi|156552597|ref|XP_001601625.1|


Genome: Solenopsis invicta v.2.2.3

SI2.2.0_02389


Genome: Drosophila suzukii

DS10_00005495


Genome: Drosophila yakuba 1.3

FBpp0259314


Genome: Tribolium castaneum 3.0

TC001667


Genome: Trichinella spiralis 22

EFV58461


Genome: Schistosoma mansoni

Smp_194920


Genome: Amphimedon queenslandica contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aqu1.213111|PACid:15711639

Aqu1.213393|PACid:15711921


Genome: Proterospongia sp. ATCC 50818 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PTSG_06858T0

PTSG_07814T0

PTSG_07978T0


Genome: Monosiga brevicollis contains 23 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Monbr1|37143|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_100227

jgi|Monbr1|9466|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_15000156

jgi|Monbr1|9601|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_16000070

jgi|Monbr1|27324|fgenesh2_pg.scaffold_18000143

jgi|Monbr1|12802|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_46000012

jgi|Monbr1|12825|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_46000035

jgi|Monbr1|10253|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_20000037

jgi|Monbr1|39388|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_1080001

jgi|Monbr1|28592|fgenesh2_pg.scaffold_27000068

jgi|Monbr1|7129|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_6000201

jgi|Monbr1|11601|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_30000062

jgi|Monbr1|30147|fgenesh2_pg.scaffold_44000012

jgi|Monbr1|8458|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_11000082

jgi|Monbr1|24745|fgenesh2_pg.scaffold_7000293

jgi|Monbr1|31515|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_40272

jgi|Monbr1|11908|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_33000031

jgi|Monbr1|9157|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_14000063

jgi|Monbr1|9932|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_18000039

jgi|Monbr1|11774|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_32000005

jgi|Monbr1|39187|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_410059

jgi|Monbr1|11861|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_32000092

jgi|Monbr1|12189|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_36000014

jgi|Monbr1|12733|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_44000011


Genome: Capsaspora owczarzaki ATCC 30864

CAOG_04498T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99

CNAG_07315T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans B-3501A

sgtc|cn01159


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans JEC21

181.m08726


Genome: Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81

jgi|Batde5|89322|GP3.048810


Genome: Mortierella verticillata NRRL 6337 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MVEG_11634T0

MVEG_05685T0


Genome: Malassezia globosa CBS 7966 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|159106671|gb|EDP45554.1|

gi|164663293|ref|XP_001732768.1|


Genome: Sporisorium reilianum 22

CBQ68044


Genome: Ustilago maydis

UM00631


Genome: Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.0

jgi|Mixos1|93210|fgenesh1_pm.3_#_208


Genome: Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici CRL 75-36-700-3

PGTT_01039


Genome: Microbotryum violaceum 22

MVLG_03187T0


Genome: Piloderma croceum F 1598 v1.0

jgi|Pilcr1|276328|CE176828_14015


Genome: Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans S7.9

jgi|Serla_S7_9|363011|estExt_Genewise2Plus.C_110276


Genome: Coniophora puteana

jgi|Conpu1|118448|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_2_t40485


Genome: Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.0

jgi|Hydpi2|92805|e_gw1.17.503.1


Genome: Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 v1.0

jgi|Paxru1|632706|CE450686_25305


Genome: Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.0

jgi|Pismi1|687075|fgenesh1_kg.196_#_51_#_Locus4323v1rpkm42.53


Genome: Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pisti1|1000793|fgenesh1_kg.30_#_5_#_Locus1932v1rpkm105.05

jgi|Pisti1|153433|e_gw1.55.99.1


Genome: Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.0

jgi|Sclci1|1221360|fgenesh1_kg.136_#_50_#_Locus3252v1rpkm48.57


Genome: Coprinopsis cinerea okayama7 130 v3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CC1G_09159T0

CC1G_03091T0


Genome: Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Amath1|137318|e_gw1.5.345.1

jgi|Amath1|3186|gm1.3186_g

jgi|Amath1|44274|estExt_Genemark1.C_7560001


Genome: Amanita muscaria Koide v1.0

jgi|Amamu1|158304|fgenesh1_kg.7_#_165_#_Locus7841v1rpkm22.66


Genome: Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Hebcy2|438743|fgenesh1_kg.1_#_1006_#_Locus3384v1rpkm19.50

jgi|Hebcy2|79764|e_gw1.65.4.1


Genome: Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82

jgi|Lacbi1|232676|e_gwh1.6.79.1


Genome: Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus

jgi|Agabi_varbisH97_2|217301|estExt_Genewise1.C_21867


Genome: Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.0

jgi|Stehi1|50619|e_gw1.3.1264.1


Genome: Heterobasidion annosum

jgi|Hetan1|154581|estExt_fgenesh2_pm.C_20623


Genome: Gloeophyllum trabeumv1.0

jgi|Glotr1_1|73218|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_00003_t50181


Genome: Punctularia strigosozonata v1.0

jgi|Punst1|121158|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_80305


Genome: Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.0

jgi|Sebve1|21755|gm1.3027_g


Genome: Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.0

jgi|Fomme1|139451|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_3_t20224


Genome: Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.0

jgi|Tulca1|72199|e_gw1.57.102.1


Genome: Postia placenta

jgi|Pospl1|45508|e_gw1.92.99.1


Genome: Fomitopsis pinicolav1.0

jgi|Fompi1|161730|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_410057


Genome: Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 2.1

jgi|Phchr1|133474|e_gww2.1.218.1


Genome: Dichomitus squalens

jgi|Dicsq1|57859|e_gw1.9.902.1


Genome: Trametes versicolor v1.0

jgi|Trave1|57963|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_4_t20249


Genome: Tremella mesenterica

jgi|Treme1|28893|e_gw1.3.928.1


Genome: Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Apimo1|166890|e_gw1.28.25.1

jgi|Apimo1|39897|fgenesh1_pg.80_#_26

jgi|Apimo1|186491|e_gw1.267.20.1


Genome: Chaetomium globosum CBS 148.51

CHGT_09460


Genome: Verticillium albo-atrum VaMs.102 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

VDBG_10160T0

VDBG_05464T0

VDBG_05237T0


Genome: Verticillium dahliae VdLs.17 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

VDAG_07113T0

VDAG_08866T0


Genome: Acremonium alcalophilumv 1.0

jgi|Acral1_c3a|205135|gm1.484_g


Genome: Glomerella graminicola 22

EFQ34084


Genome: Fusarium graminearum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FGSG_06238T0

FGSG_11578T0


Genome: Nectria haematococca mpVI contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Necha2|33967|e_gw1.18.794.1

jgi|Necha2|106595|fgeneshN1_pm.sca_21_unmapped000001

jgi|Necha2|39205|e_gw1.19.319.1

jgi|Necha2|106409|fgeneshN1_pm.sca_82_chr10_2_0000006


Genome: Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4286 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FOXG_08774T0

FOXG_14611T0


Genome: Fusarium verticillioides 7600 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FVEG_05895T0

FVEG_11952T0


Genome: Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.0

jgi|Trias1|59952|fgenesh1_kg.10_#_178_#_Locus3316v1rpkm36.92


Genome: Trichoderma citrinoviride v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trici1|5070|gm1.5070_g

jgi|Trici1|6902|gm1.6902_g


Genome: Trichoderma reesei 1.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trire2|70021|e_gw1.32.8.1

jgi|Trire2|123732|estExt_fgenesh5_pg.C_250146


Genome: Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trive1|62773|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_4000227

jgi|Trive1|20919|gw1.1.1639.1


Genome: Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trilo1|364863|fgenesh1_kg.12_#_131_#_Locus2207v1rpkm71.53

jgi|Trilo1|19531|fgenesh1_pg.7_#_152

jgi|Trilo1|366696|fgenesh1_kg.18_#_85_#_Locus6907v1rpkm7.18


Genome: Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triha1|157348|estExt_Genewise1.C_490011

jgi|Triha1|554838|MIX18511_21_34


Genome: Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Zasce1|37477|e_gw1.37.26.1

jgi|Zasce1|28387|gm1.12749_g

jgi|Zasce1|17495|gm1.1857_g


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus Af293

Afu1g03170


Genome: Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.0

jgi|Aspbr1|56565|fgenesh1_pm.9_#_1


Genome: Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ANID_06464T0

ANID_09260T0

ANID_08314T0


Genome: Aspergillus versicolor v1.0

jgi|Aspve1|85842|gm1.8310_g


Genome: Aspergillus terreus NIH2624

ATET_09958


Genome: Aspergillus wentii v1.0

jgi|Aspwe1|41117|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_1409_#_Locus5598v1rpkm20.41


Genome: Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357

AFL2T_06461


Genome: Penicillium marneffei ATCC 18224

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_037230.t1


Genome: Dictyostelium discoideum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DDB0306532|DDB_G0268196

DDB0229914|DDB_G0276919


Genome: Dictyostelium purpureum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dicpu1|75282|fgeneshDP_pg.C_scaffold_22000039

jgi|Dicpu1|148102|GID1.0038791


Genome: Linum usitatissimum v200 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Lus10035533|PACid:23147345

Lus10027760|PACid:23156959


Genome: Aegilops tauschii 22

EMT04153


Genome: Sorghum bicolor

jgi|Sorbi1|5062346|Sb10g031210


Genome: Ostreococcus tauri contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Ostta4|24695|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_Chr_19.00010003

jgi|Ostta4|29888|0000030001

jgi|Ostta4|37813|1900010002


Genome: Bathycoccus prasinos contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bathy44g00020

Bathy09g03820


Genome: Micromonas pusilla CCMP1545 v3.0

jgi|MicpuC3|163750|e_gw1.14.584.1


Genome: Porphyridium purpureum 02_2012

evm.model.contig_719.2


Genome: Neospora caninum Nc-Liverpool 6.2

psu|NCLIV_011990


Genome: Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 contains 91 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMSG_04562T0

AMSG_04798T0

AMSG_11478T0

AMSG_03399T0

AMSG_01053T0

AMSG_04563T0

AMSG_10367T0

AMSG_10398T0

AMSG_10509T0

AMSG_11818T0

AMSG_02864T0

AMSG_09948T0

AMSG_11426T0

AMSG_11543T0

AMSG_08491T0

AMSG_12371T0

AMSG_00023T0

AMSG_00436T0

AMSG_02727T0

AMSG_00593T0

AMSG_02581T0

AMSG_03010T0

AMSG_03862T0

AMSG_04254T0

AMSG_04740T0

AMSG_04878T0

AMSG_06199T0

AMSG_08350T0

AMSG_10526T0

AMSG_10713T0

AMSG_10801T0

AMSG_10810T0

AMSG_10921T0

AMSG_11139T0

AMSG_11800T0

AMSG_12056T0

AMSG_00594T0

AMSG_07231T0

AMSG_07578T0

AMSG_07789T0

AMSG_11685T0

AMSG_01789T0

AMSG_02726T0

AMSG_01945T0

AMSG_02943T0

AMSG_10364T0

AMSG_10669T0

AMSG_11227T0

AMSG_11847T0

AMSG_12348T0

AMSG_04131T0

AMSG_04280T0

AMSG_05060T0

AMSG_08413T0

AMSG_04305T0

AMSG_04825T0

AMSG_11506T0

AMSG_06689T0

AMSG_07775T0

AMSG_08429T0

AMSG_10258T0

AMSG_10528T0

AMSG_11239T0

AMSG_11600T0

AMSG_06767T0

AMSG_11695T0

AMSG_07703T0

AMSG_08155T0

AMSG_08916T0

AMSG_09702T0

AMSG_09298T0

AMSG_09763T0

AMSG_09925T0

AMSG_10409T0

AMSG_10897T0

AMSG_10925T0

AMSG_10959T0

AMSG_11247T0

AMSG_11536T0

AMSG_11771T0

AMSG_11796T0

AMSG_11837T0

AMSG_11879T0

AMSG_11994T0

AMSG_11999T0

AMSG_12051T0

AMSG_12104T0

AMSG_12278T0

AMSG_12303T0

AMSG_12340T0

AMSG_12401T0


Genome: Bigelowiella natans CCMP2755 22

JGI_V11_142254


Genome: Leishmania mexicana 2.4

psu|LmxM30.0110


Genome: Leishmania infantum JPCM5 2.4

psu|LinJ31_V3.0120


Genome: Ectocarpus siliculosus contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Esi0623_0002

Esi0062_0073


Genome: Aureococcus anophagefferens contains 25 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Auran1|61780

jgi|Auran1|61267

jgi|Auran1|62004

jgi|Auran1|61005

jgi|Auran1|70767

jgi|Auran1|68670

jgi|Auran1|68508

jgi|Auran1|71578

jgi|Auran1|65386

jgi|Auran1|65918

jgi|Auran1|72101

jgi|Auran1|71873

jgi|Auran1|70830

jgi|Auran1|70872

jgi|Auran1|62030

jgi|Auran1|64259

jgi|Auran1|71808

jgi|Auran1|60429

jgi|Auran1|64790

jgi|Auran1|64347

jgi|Auran1|72138

jgi|Auran1|66877

jgi|Auran1|68056

jgi|Auran1|71909

jgi|Auran1|68749


Genome: Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Thaps3|263938|thaps1_ua_kg.chr_12000089

jgi|Thaps3|264660|thaps1_ua_kg.chr_20000001

jgi|Thaps3|264928|thaps1_ua_kg.chr_23000046

jgi|Thaps3|25324|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_180025

jgi|Thaps3|11084|fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_19a_19000027


Genome: Cryptosporidium muris

gb|CMU_041070


Genome: Neospora caninum

psu|NCLIV_011990


Genome: Toxoplasma gondii ME49

gb|TGME49_101450


Genome: Symbiodinium minutum clade B1 v1.2 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

symbB.v1.2.015542.t1|scaffold1159.1|size171703|9

symbB.v1.2.000149.t1|scaffold9.1|size550961|5

symbB.v1.2.017469.t1|scaffold1361.1|size175804|9

symbB.v1.2.003875.t1|scaffold211.1|size373615|16

symbB.v1.2.036722.t1|scaffold5239.1|size29469|2

symbB.v1.2.004612.t1|scaffold255.1|size249928|2

symbB.v1.2.022174.t1|scaffold1915.1|size133927|2

symbB.v1.2.027094.t1|scaffold2753.1|size71542|6

symbB.v1.2.028840.t1|scaffold3095.1|size63712|3

symbB.v1.2.028840.t2|scaffold3095.1|size63712|3

symbB.v1.2.029447.t1|scaffold3217.1|size62816|4

symbB.v1.2.036674.t1|scaffold5228.1|size29566|2


Genome: Naegleria gruberi

jgi|Naegr1|69497|fgeneshNG_pg.scaffold_34000170


Genome: Guillardia theta CCMP2712 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Guith1|166656|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_2160012

jgi|Guith1|131684|fgenesh2_pg.1_#_291


Genome: Emiliania huxleyi CCMP1516 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Emihu1|119075|fgeneshEH_pg.451__2

jgi|Emihu1|121360|fgeneshEH_pg.858__2

jgi|Emihu1|228513|gm1.14800046