SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

SUPERFAMILY 2 can be accessed from supfam.org. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Sequences with adjacent and non-adjacent Trypsin-like serine proteases and Trypsin-like serine proteases domains in all genomes

Domain architectures containing:

Trypsin-like serine proteases
Trypsin-like serine proteases

domains in any order and any position.

Domain pairs in groups of genomes

Click on a group of genomes below to view all sequences containing the chosen domain pair in that group of genomes.

Groups of genomes may be slower than individual genomes.


Domain pair architectures in individual genomes

Different types of domain combinations.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.

Genome: Homo sapiens 76_38 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSP00000287078

ENSP00000280606

ENSP00000450576

ENSP00000410815

ENSP00000330264

ENSP00000482424

ENSP00000326708

ENSP00000407160

ENSP00000268281

ENSP00000454768

ENSP00000418996


Genome: Pan troglodytes 76_2.1.4 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPTRP00000046261

ENSPTRP00000059213

ENSPTRP00000017400

ENSPTRP00000040585

ENSPTRP00000060083

ENSPTRP00000008194


Genome: Gorilla gorilla 76_3.1 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGGOP00000016237

ENSGGOP00000010049

ENSGGOP00000027366

ENSGGOP00000024340

ENSGGOP00000013292

ENSGGOP00000013718

ENSGGOP00000013499

ENSGGOP00000022574

ENSGGOP00000003392

ENSGGOP00000028242

ENSGGOP00000008514

ENSGGOP00000022740


Genome: Pongo abelii 76_2 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPPYP00000002756

ENSPPYP00000008253

ENSPPYP00000008258

ENSPPYP00000010493

ENSPPYP00000005012


Genome: Tarsius syrichta 76_1 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTSYP00000006694

ENSTSYP00000012253

ENSTSYP00000006127

ENSTSYP00000002709

ENSTSYP00000006732

ENSTSYP00000007361

ENSTSYP00000008549

ENSTSYP00000008620

ENSTSYP00000013488

ENSTSYP00000009584

ENSTSYP00000008692


Genome: Nomascus leucogenys 76_1.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSNLEP00000013693

ENSNLEP00000019552

ENSNLEP00000002721

ENSNLEP00000019651

ENSNLEP00000007842

ENSNLEP00000006863


Genome: Papio anubis 76 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPANP00000012573

ENSPANP00000020399

ENSPANP00000012578

ENSPANP00000008840

ENSPANP00000008790

ENSPANP00000007266

ENSPANP00000004224


Genome: Macaca mulatta 76_1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMMUP00000008430

ENSMMUP00000002720

ENSMMUP00000001593

ENSMMUP00000020782


Genome: Callithrix jacchus 76_3.2.1 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCJAP00000030136

ENSCJAP00000005617

ENSCJAP00000030133

ENSCJAP00000011628

ENSCJAP00000024958

ENSCJAP00000005770

ENSCJAP00000005759

ENSCJAP00000047823

ENSCJAP00000011517

ENSCJAP00000028172


Genome: Otolemur garnettii 76_3 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOGAP00000020400

ENSOGAP00000015886

ENSOGAP00000008561

ENSOGAP00000012959

ENSOGAP00000012852

ENSOGAP00000012219

ENSOGAP00000019947


Genome: Microcebus murinus 76_1 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMICP00000000865

ENSMICP00000006691

ENSMICP00000014233

ENSMICP00000001483

ENSMICP00000005706

ENSMICP00000001777

ENSMICP00000001459

ENSMICP00000007732

ENSMICP00000009140

ENSMICP00000012059


Genome: Physcomitrella patens subsp. patens 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PP1S21_327V6.1

PP1S21_327V6.2

PP1S237_5V6.1

PP1S196_28V6.1


Genome: Rattus norvegicus 76_5.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSRNOP00000035866

ENSRNOP00000033673

ENSRNOP00000041782

ENSRNOP00000059051

ENSRNOP00000026587


Genome: Mus musculus 76_38 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMUSP00000020284

ENSMUSP00000112972

ENSMUSP00000121532

ENSMUSP00000117677

ENSMUSP00000120864

ENSMUSP00000112659

ENSMUSP00000091565

ENSMUSP00000100970


Genome: Dipodomys ordii 76_1 contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDORP00000004362

ENSDORP00000015346

ENSDORP00000002807

ENSDORP00000002777

ENSDORP00000005929

ENSDORP00000003656

ENSDORP00000000652

ENSDORP00000014202

ENSDORP00000002442

ENSDORP00000002821

ENSDORP00000002823

ENSDORP00000001123

ENSDORP00000012091


Genome: Ictidomys tridecemlineatus 76_2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSTOP00000015538

ENSSTOP00000018102

ENSSTOP00000013073

ENSSTOP00000019060


Genome: Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HGL_H00000326598

HGL_H00000280606

HGL_M00000025229

HGL_H00000330264

HGL_H00000391216

HGL_H00000361850


Genome: Cavia porcellus 76_3 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCPOP00000005708

ENSCPOP00000020787

ENSCPOP00000005681

ENSCPOP00000002208

ENSCPOP00000000997

ENSCPOP00000012866

ENSCPOP00000002206

ENSCPOP00000000256


Genome: Oryctolagus cuniculus 76_2 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOCUP00000004130

ENSOCUP00000012371

ENSOCUP00000016297

ENSOCUP00000001992

ENSOCUP00000006546

ENSOCUP00000023947


Genome: Ochotona princeps 76 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOPRP00000000447

ENSOPRP00000016010

ENSOPRP00000000424

ENSOPRP00000002058

ENSOPRP00000014368

ENSOPRP00000014628

ENSOPRP00000005945

ENSOPRP00000015325

ENSOPRP00000009878


Genome: Tupaia belangeri 76 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTBEP00000009379

ENSTBEP00000012339

ENSTBEP00000008991

ENSTBEP00000011671

ENSTBEP00000001201

ENSTBEP00000007083

ENSTBEP00000003034

ENSTBEP00000010064


Genome: Sus scrofa 76_10.2 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSSCP00000010937

ENSSSCP00000008293

ENSSSCP00000010344

ENSSSCP00000009621

ENSSSCP00000012074

ENSSSCP00000008611

ENSSSCP00000008288

ENSSSCP00000020681

ENSSSCP00000000569

ENSSSCP00000022143


Genome: Bos taurus 76_3.1 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSBTAP00000047875

ENSBTAP00000054539

ENSBTAP00000006095

ENSBTAP00000042196

ENSBTAP00000049751

ENSBTAP00000053077

ENSBTAP00000054089

ENSBTAP00000052308

ENSBTAP00000000958

ENSBTAP00000007060


Genome: Ovis aries 76_3.1 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOARP00000006272

ENSOARP00000009152

ENSOARP00000003143

ENSOARP00000005384

ENSOARP00000015811

ENSOARP00000014786

ENSOARP00000021040


Genome: Vicugna pacos 76_1

ENSVPAP00000006430


Genome: Tursiops truncatus 76_1 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTTRP00000014993

ENSTTRP00000006280

ENSTTRP00000007613

ENSTTRP00000014728

ENSTTRP00000013134

ENSTTRP00000000366

ENSTTRP00000014744

ENSTTRP00000001234

ENSTTRP00000014443

ENSTTRP00000000689

ENSTTRP00000011605


Genome: Mustela putorius furo 76_1.0 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMPUP00000004313

ENSMPUP00000011529

ENSMPUP00000011342

ENSMPUP00000015156

ENSMPUP00000015658

ENSMPUP00000015172

ENSMPUP00000006839

ENSMPUP00000010553


Genome: Ailuropoda melanoleuca 76_1 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAMEP00000002159

ENSAMEP00000007593

ENSAMEP00000013234

ENSAMEP00000015069

ENSAMEP00000019024

ENSAMEP00000005843


Genome: Canis familiaris 76_3.1 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCAFP00000020103

ENSCAFP00000024693

ENSCAFP00000000981

ENSCAFP00000024797

ENSCAFP00000028553

ENSCAFP00000028591

ENSCAFP00000020100

ENSCAFP00000004316

ENSCAFP00000033474

ENSCAFP00000028669


Genome: Felis catus 76_6.2 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSFCAP00000000144

ENSFCAP00000016137

ENSFCAP00000004171

ENSFCAP00000002402

ENSFCAP00000017492

ENSFCAP00000024266

ENSFCAP00000020341

ENSFCAP00000003187

ENSFCAP00000019648


Genome: Equus caballus 76_2 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSECAP00000022418

ENSECAP00000008410

ENSECAP00000012787

ENSECAP00000012302

ENSECAP00000012311


Genome: Myotis lucifugus 76_2.0 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMLUP00000017149

ENSMLUP00000018427

ENSMLUP00000004369

ENSMLUP00000008936

ENSMLUP00000014123

ENSMLUP00000010774

ENSMLUP00000013336


Genome: Pteropus vampyrus 76_1 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPVAP00000000091

ENSPVAP00000002911

ENSPVAP00000000065

ENSPVAP00000004244

ENSPVAP00000002921

ENSPVAP00000016664


Genome: Sorex araneus 76_1 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSARP00000000329

ENSSARP00000005475

ENSSARP00000008196

ENSSARP00000010235

ENSSARP00000009882

ENSSARP00000007487

ENSSARP00000000657

ENSSARP00000005494

ENSSARP00000007824


Genome: Erinaceus europaeus 76 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSEEUP00000010509

ENSEEUP00000014026

ENSEEUP00000006809

ENSEEUP00000013684

ENSEEUP00000004338

ENSEEUP00000011784


Genome: Procavia capensis 76_1 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPCAP00000005755

ENSPCAP00000004380

ENSPCAP00000006937

ENSPCAP00000008603

ENSPCAP00000007165

ENSPCAP00000004123

ENSPCAP00000004561

ENSPCAP00000014477


Genome: Loxodonta africana 76_3 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLAFP00000025030

ENSLAFP00000014194

ENSLAFP00000007641

ENSLAFP00000023472


Genome: Echinops telfairi 76 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSETEP00000000154

ENSETEP00000006652

ENSETEP00000011460

ENSETEP00000005095

ENSETEP00000002661

ENSETEP00000003630

ENSETEP00000003659

ENSETEP00000012387


Genome: Dasypus novemcinctus 76_2 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDNOP00000028703

ENSDNOP00000008583

ENSDNOP00000025562

ENSDNOP00000028351

ENSDNOP00000020504

ENSDNOP00000024972

ENSDNOP00000026673

ENSDNOP00000029325

ENSDNOP00000030540

ENSDNOP00000018043

ENSDNOP00000003676

ENSDNOP00000023312

ENSDNOP00000028738

ENSDNOP00000012361

ENSDNOP00000013243

ENSDNOP00000026319


Genome: Choloepus hoffmanni 76_1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCHOP00000000416

ENSCHOP00000009318

ENSCHOP00000009330

ENSCHOP00000007322


Genome: Macropus eugenii 76_1.0 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMEUP00000000889

ENSMEUP00000006882

ENSMEUP00000011036

ENSMEUP00000011894

ENSMEUP00000013128

ENSMEUP00000008870

ENSMEUP00000012317


Genome: Sarcophilus harrisii 76_7.0 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSHAP00000013488

ENSSHAP00000010100

ENSSHAP00000020937

ENSSHAP00000004472

ENSSHAP00000005083

ENSSHAP00000012125

ENSSHAP00000007649


Genome: Monodelphis domestica 76_5 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMODP00000015267

ENSMODP00000002209

ENSMODP00000032224

ENSMODP00000018869

ENSMODP00000036066


Genome: Ornithorhynchus anatinus 76_5 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOANP00000026026

ENSOANP00000016453

ENSOANP00000001135

ENSOANP00000014647

ENSOANP00000024937


Genome: Xenopus (Silurana) tropicalis v7.1 (annotation v7.2) contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|301612998|gb|XP_002936002|

gi|301613000|gb|XP_002936003|

gi|301609058|gb|XP_002934098|

gi|301603859|gb|XP_002931606|

gi|301620748|gb|XP_002939734|

gi|301620760|gb|XP_002939740|

gi|301620752|gb|XP_002939736|

gi|49522964|gb|AAH75293|

gi|54020930|ref|NP_001005710|

gi|301621490|gb|XP_002940084|

gi|301626232|gb|XP_002942299|

gi|301614097|gb|XP_002936534|

gi|301614101|gb|XP_002936535|

gi|301618553|gb|XP_002938678|


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster FlyBase 5.12 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0072282

FBpp0071941

FBpp0086415

FBpp0074969

FBpp0290270

FBpp0291139

FBpp0292027

FBpp0076693

FBpp0086075

FBpp0082603


Genome: Anopheles gambiae VectorBase AgamP3.6 contains 50 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP003689-PA|CLIP-domain

AGAP010628-PA|hypothetical

AGAP007043-PB|hypothetical

AGAP011432-PA|hypothetical

AGAP008808-PA|hypothetical

AGAP005304-PA|hypothetical

AGAP011669-PA|hypothetical

AGAP008558-PA|hypothetical

AGAP004858-PA|hypothetical

AGAP005054-PA|hypothetical

AGAP005054-PB|hypothetical

AGAP010415-PA|hypothetical

AGAP010659-PA|hypothetical

AGAP007043-PA|hypothetical

AGAP010635-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012736-PA|hypothetical

AGAP003960-PA|hypothetical

AGAP007795-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012270-PA|hypothetical

AGAP011430-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012276-PA|hypothetical

AGAP013252-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012777-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012269-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012505-PA|hypothetical

AGAP009006-PA|hypothetical

AGAP004857-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012817-PA|hypothetical

AGAP010662-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012277-PA|hypothetical

AGAP009252-PA|hypothetical

AGAP008911-PA|hypothetical

AGAP011325-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012614-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012749-PA|hypothetical

AGAP013452-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012502-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012504-PA|hypothetical

AGAP009249-PA|hypothetical

AGAP011719-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012020-PA|hypothetical

AGAP012022-PA|hypothetical

AGAP011427-PA|hypothetical

AGAP008403-PA|hypothetical

AGAP007280-PA|hypothetical

AGAP003748-PA|hypothetical

AGAP008891-PA|hypothetical

AGAP000411-PA|hypothetical

AGAP003691-PA|hypothetical

AGAP010545-PA|hypothetical


Genome: Caenorhabditis elegans WormBase WS218

D1081.3


Genome: Saccoglossus kowalevskii v3.0 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Sakowv30039849m

Sakowv30031981m

Sakowv30034184m

Sakowv30035536m

Sakowv30035537m

Sakowv30037205m

Sakowv30000036m

Sakowv30034219m

Sakowv30034188m

Sakowv30034189m


Genome: Petromyzon marinus 76_7.0

ENSPMAP00000006335


Genome: Meleagris gallopavo 76_2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMGAP00000010702

ENSMGAP00000018580

ENSMGAP00000000099

ENSMGAP00000005179


Genome: Gallus gallus 76_4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGALP00000039890

ENSGALP00000008508

ENSGALP00000000619


Genome: Anas platyrhynchos 76_1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAPLP00000011241

ENSAPLP00000001776

ENSAPLP00000003717

ENSAPLP00000004173


Genome: Taeniopygia guttata 76_3.2.4

ENSTGUP00000000060


Genome: Ficedula albicollis 76_1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSFALP00000012619

ENSFALP00000011129


Genome: Pelodiscus sinensis 76_1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPSIP00000015950

ENSPSIP00000005157

ENSPSIP00000007102

ENSPSIP00000019548


Genome: Anolis carolinensis 76_2.0 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSACAP00000001355

ENSACAP00000006941

ENSACAP00000011394

ENSACAP00000000636

ENSACAP00000006859

ENSACAP00000004163

ENSACAP00000000040


Genome: Xenopus laevis contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|148226622|ref|NP_001081896|

gi|1754714|gb|AAB53972|

gi|82228350|sp|P79953|

gi|124481724|gb|AAI33198|

gi|197246685|gb|AAI68526|

gi|148234080|ref|NP_001082037|

gi|2981641|gb|AAC24717|


Genome: Xenopus tropicalis 76_4.2 contains 20 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSXETP00000013521

ENSXETP00000031238

ENSXETP00000031009

ENSXETP00000061496

ENSXETP00000064082

ENSXETP00000059105

ENSXETP00000004111

ENSXETP00000029684

ENSXETP00000017604

ENSXETP00000038869

ENSXETP00000013104

ENSXETP00000008840

ENSXETP00000013123

ENSXETP00000013801

ENSXETP00000013782

ENSXETP00000013125

ENSXETP00000003741

ENSXETP00000000671

ENSXETP00000019838

ENSXETP00000013796


Genome: Latimeria chalumnae 76_1 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLACP00000019424

ENSLACP00000013817

ENSLACP00000019538

ENSLACP00000020705

ENSLACP00000016605

ENSLACP00000010887

ENSLACP00000000609

ENSLACP00000006023

ENSLACP00000010405

ENSLACP00000021471

ENSLACP00000017488


Genome: Lepisosteus oculatus 76 contains 19 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLOCP00000006296

ENSLOCP00000001285

ENSLOCP00000001315

ENSLOCP00000002309

ENSLOCP00000003032

ENSLOCP00000008604

ENSLOCP00000018598

ENSLOCP00000000050

ENSLOCP00000000839

ENSLOCP00000005092

ENSLOCP00000000048

ENSLOCP00000000063

ENSLOCP00000000064

ENSLOCP00000000065

ENSLOCP00000000242

ENSLOCP00000005306

ENSLOCP00000008228

ENSLOCP00000012074

ENSLOCP00000005159


Genome: Gadus morhua 76_1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGMOP00000001411

ENSGMOP00000010684

ENSGMOP00000013464


Genome: Tetraodon nigroviridis 76_8 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTNIP00000011483

ENSTNIP00000000656

ENSTNIP00000021426

ENSTNIP00000022006

ENSTNIP00000014244

ENSTNIP00000006042


Genome: Takifugu rubripes 76_4 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTRUP00000000013

ENSTRUP00000006276

ENSTRUP00000018590

ENSTRUP00000028963

ENSTRUP00000037078

ENSTRUP00000045394

ENSTRUP00000032230

ENSTRUP00000045395

ENSTRUP00000032429

ENSTRUP00000032428

ENSTRUP00000043830


Genome: Gasterosteus aculeatus 76_1 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSGACP00000011369

ENSGACP00000000847

ENSGACP00000010314

ENSGACP00000010324


Genome: Oryzias latipes 76_1

ENSORLP00000008523


Genome: Xiphophorus maculatus 76_4.4.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSXMAP00000020152

ENSXMAP00000013807


Genome: Poecilia formosa 76 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPFOP00000013649

ENSPFOP00000008646

ENSPFOP00000010002

ENSPFOP00000004436

ENSPFOP00000005722

ENSPFOP00000011868

ENSPFOP00000011915

ENSPFOP00000019738

ENSPFOP00000004885

ENSPFOP00000012445

ENSPFOP00000006066

ENSPFOP00000006584


Genome: Oreochromis niloticus 76_1.0 contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSONIP00000023303

ENSONIP00000011855

ENSONIP00000021450

ENSONIP00000025299

ENSONIP00000025300

ENSONIP00000009411

ENSONIP00000009546

ENSONIP00000011859

ENSONIP00000025298

ENSONIP00000008713

ENSONIP00000011311

ENSONIP00000021993

ENSONIP00000021992


Genome: Astyanax mexicanus 76 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAMXP00000012780

ENSAMXP00000006007

ENSAMXP00000018396

ENSAMXP00000021693

ENSAMXP00000016202


Genome: Danio rerio 76_9 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSDARP00000097678

ENSDARP00000123515

ENSDARP00000111165

ENSDARP00000005329

ENSDARP00000103300

ENSDARP00000069334

ENSDARP00000021264

ENSDARP00000118878

ENSDARP00000095227

ENSDARP00000116936

ENSDARP00000092827

ENSDARP00000122978


Genome: Oikopleura dioica contains 22 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSOIDT00003158001

GSOIDT00010435001

GSOIDT00009433001

GSOIDT00009434001

GSOIDT00013852001

GSOIDT00017542001

GSOIDT00004296001

GSOIDT00008624001

GSOIDT00011154001

GSOIDT00012364001

GSOIDT00005281001

GSOIDT00014238001

GSOIDT00001160001

GSOIDT00004661001

GSOIDT00010155001

GSOIDT00005374001

GSOIDT00006819001

GSOIDT00008629001

GSOIDT00009306001

GSOIDT00012819001

GSOIDT00015899001

GSOIDT00030682001


Genome: Ciona savignyi 76_2.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCSAVP00000001469

ENSCSAVP00000011101

ENSCSAVP00000001467

ENSCSAVP00000001468


Genome: Strongylocentrotus purpuratus v3.1 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPU_028672

SPU_028497

SPU_028863

SPU_001588

SPU_004500

SPU_009638

SPU_000362

SPU_007052

SPU_009319

SPU_018671

SPU_026191


Genome: Adineta vaga contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSADVT00062725001

GSADVT00060031001

GSADVT00035641001

GSADVT00008864001

GSADVT00000104001

GSADVT00012946001

GSADVT00054203001

GSADVT00054204001

GSADVT00035350001

GSADVT00051701001

GSADVT00001159001

GSADVT00020595001

GSADVT00026057001

GSADVT00062424001


Genome: Octopus bimaculoides 280 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Ocbimv22014799m.p

Ocbimv22026774m.p


Genome: Crassostrea gigas 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EKC25279

EKC42033

EKC32879

EKC43163


Genome: Lottia gigantea contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Lotgi1|166733|fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_60000101

jgi|Lotgi1|172074|fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_126000026


Genome: Helobdella robusta

jgi|Helro1|190121


Genome: Capitella sp. I

jgi|Capca1|201465|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_553000007


Genome: Danaus plexippus OGS1.0 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DPGLEAN02918-PA

DPGLEAN06364-PA

DPGLEAN10810-PA

DPGLEAN10938-PA

DPGLEAN11953-PA

DPGLEAN12839-PA

DPGLEAN14343-PA

DPGLEAN15352-PA

DPGLEAN03146-PA

DPGLEAN19881-PA

DPGLEAN10937-PA

DPGLEAN14131-PA

DPGLEAN21569-PA

DPGLEAN18706-PA

DPGLEAN10692-PA

DPGLEAN21182-PA


Genome: Heliconius melpomene contains 23 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HMEL003229-PA

HMEL003277-PA

HMEL012022-PA

HMEL013064-PA

HMEL002508-PA

HMEL004610-PA

HMEL005263-PA

HMEL008140-PA

HMEL013270-PA

HMEL014950-PA

HMEL017107-PA

HMEL017258-PA

HMEL009605-PA

HMEL011664-PA

HMEL013469-PA

HMEL016483-PA

HMEL012021-PA

HMEL012315-PA

HMEL006217-PA

HMEL003129-PA

HMEL011624-PA

HMEL007540-PA

HMEL016514-PA


Genome: Bombyx mori contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bmb017196

Bmb023084

Bmb024964

Bmb033573

Bmb015916


Genome: Nasonia vitripennis contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|156550602|ref|XP_001604187.1|

gi|156550382|ref|XP_001599551.1|

gi|156545376|ref|XP_001606267.1|

gi|156546616|ref|XP_001602679.1|

gi|156542711|ref|XP_001603655.1|

gi|156544237|ref|XP_001606813.1|

gi|156537672|ref|XP_001607871.1|

gi|156554357|ref|XP_001603793.1|

gi|156553012|ref|XP_001604512.1|

gi|156548490|ref|XP_001605574.1|

gi|156545832|ref|XP_001606223.1|


Genome: Apis mellifera 38.2d contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAPMP00000032031

ENSAPMP00000024176

ENSAPMP00000019861

ENSAPMP00000027839

ENSAPMP00000013660

ENSAPMP00000005936

ENSAPMP00000029044

ENSAPMP00000009491

ENSAPMP00000002716

ENSAPMP00000018479

ENSAPMP00000013659

ENSAPMP00000021029


Genome: Harpegnathos saltator v3.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Hsal_07936--FBpp0072282_DROME

Hsal_00903--XP_394832.1_APIME

Hsal_06013--XP_624680.2_APIME

Hsal_04510--XP_623911.2_APIME

Hsal_13677--XP_001120594.1_APIME


Genome: Linepithema humile v1.1 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LH13855-PA

LH23046-PA

LH13859-PA

LH17204-PA

LH19648-PA

LH19650-PA

LH22076-PA

LH19645-PA

LH13300-PA

LH19058-PA

LH20772-PA


Genome: Pogonomyrmex barbatus v1.2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PB21064-RA

PB11923-RA

PB20386-RA

PB11922-RA


Genome: Solenopsis invicta v.2.2.3 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SI2.2.0_12217

SI2.2.0_12235

SI2.2.0_08088

SI2.2.0_12006

SI2.2.0_02485

SI2.2.0_05535


Genome: Acromyrmex echinatior v3.8 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aech_14345

Aech_08466

Aech_01129


Genome: Atta cephalotes v1.1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AC06622-PA

AC04269-PA

AC07327-PA


Genome: Camponotus floridanus v3.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Cflo_07769--XP_392038.3_APIME

Cflo_08052--XP_394370.1_APIME

Cflo_04266--XP_623069.1_APIME

Cflo_08349--XP_001120594.1_APIME

Cflo_00955--XP_623911.2_APIME


Genome: Lucilia cuprina contains 29 proteins with this domain pair combination.

KNC23981

KNC33342

KNC28628

KNC27527

KNC34044

KNC33200

KNC33625

KNC24639

KNC21671

KNC30741

KNC23986

KNC32272

KNC21054

KNC25652

KNC32405

KNC29607

KNC26669

KNC29618

KNC28934

KNC21640

KNC27533

KNC28413

KNC21403

KNC33672

KNC33125

KNC23987

KNC31730

KNC32971

KNC24641


Genome: Drosophila grimshawi 1.3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0154264

FBpp0148187

FBpp0150177


Genome: Drosophila willistoni 1.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0250814

FBpp0239879

FBpp0239880

FBpp0246039

FBpp0241731


Genome: Drosophila pseudoobscura 2.13 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0276346

FBpp0275062

FBpp0286973


Genome: Drosophila persimilis 1.3

FBpp0180881


Genome: Drosophila suzukii contains 75 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DS10_00009862

DS10_00009412

DS10_00008252

DS10_00009439

DS10_00007274

DS10_00003057

DS10_00009915

DS10_00007446

DS10_00011348

DS10_00000635

DS10_00001999

DS10_00008567

DS10_00005548

DS10_00013117

DS10_00008514

DS10_00011954

DS10_00009568

DS10_00008255

DS10_00002094

DS10_00002926

DS10_00002928

DS10_00002973

DS10_00003215

DS10_00003574

DS10_00009376

DS10_00009375

DS10_00004847

DS10_00007436

DS10_00008204

DS10_00002240

DS10_00001742

DS10_00009390

DS10_00006189

DS10_00002235

DS10_00010429

DS10_00007434

DS10_00011354

DS10_00000173

DS10_00005685

DS10_00009543

DS10_00010043

DS10_00001118

DS10_00008010

DS10_00011347

DS10_00000636

DS10_00003495

DS10_00009448

DS10_00003487

DS10_00007956

DS10_00004289

DS10_00008538

DS10_00012965

DS10_00000328

DS10_00010427

DS10_00005541

DS10_00012241

DS10_00000591

DS10_00003299

DS10_00010737

DS10_00006738

DS10_00005539

DS10_00009387

DS10_00010990

DS10_00010308

DS10_00009495

DS10_00009196

DS10_00002684

DS10_00002934

DS10_00003379

DS10_00004154

DS10_00004153

DS10_00004200

DS10_00007873

DS10_00010458

DS10_00008539


Genome: Drosophila yakuba 1.3 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0259453

FBpp0256807

FBpp0256733

FBpp0256673

FBpp0263123

FBpp0256634

FBpp0256584

FBpp0270691

FBpp0255647

FBpp0265488


Genome: Drosophila simulans 1.3 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0210299

FBpp0209670

FBpp0224309

FBpp0209533

FBpp0223998

FBpp0223499

FBpp0212321

FBpp0212602

FBpp0215173

FBpp0211523


Genome: Drosophila sechellia 1.3 contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0193376

FBpp0203252

FBpp0201919

FBpp0203106

FBpp0201597

FBpp0203178

FBpp0194238

FBpp0197078

FBpp0191669

FBpp0195311

FBpp0196217

FBpp0197851


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster 76_5 contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0072282

FBpp0071941

FBpp0086415

FBpp0074969

FBpp0290270

FBpp0291139

FBpp0292027

FBpp0306130

FBpp0293436

FBpp0293336

FBpp0306131

FBpp0076693

FBpp0086075


Genome: Drosophila erecta 1.3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0141552

FBpp0130741

FBpp0132600


Genome: Drosophila ananassae 1.3 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0116533

FBpp0119231

FBpp0122144

FBpp0116562

FBpp0114088

FBpp0121968

FBpp0119881


Genome: Drosophila virilis 1.2 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0235692

FBpp0235914

FBpp0237771

FBpp0238937

FBpp0237770

FBpp0226400


Genome: Drosophila mojavensis 1.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0169244

FBpp0162424


Genome: Megaselia scalaris 22 contains 17 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MESCA003599-PA

MESCA010501-PA

MESCA001743-PA

MESCA002356-PA

MESCA005223-PA

MESCA006918-PA

MESCA009987-PA

MESCA010222-PA

MESCA010452-PA

MESCA004361-PA

MESCA007245-PA

MESCA009142-PA

MESCA001957-PA

MESCA001345-PA

MESCA005965-PA

MESCA008296-PA

MESCA003690-PA


Genome: Aedes aegypti 55 contains 36 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AAEL007109-PA

AAEL005792-PA

AAEL014163-PA

AAEL012956-PA

AAEL012780-PA

AAEL012087-PA

AAEL010203-PA

AAEL009771-PA

AAEL009780-PA

AAEL008501-PA

AAEL007347-PA

AAEL007107-PA

AAEL007102-PA

AAEL005644-PA

AAEL003233-PA

AAEL002880-PA

AAEL015533-PA

AAEL015527-PA

AAEL005645-PA

AAEL009774-PA

AAEL013140-PA

AAEL012953-PA

AAEL010270-PA

AAEL004948-PA

AAEL002254-PA

AAEL012785-PA

AAEL010773-PA

AAEL006434-PA

AAEL002505-PA

AAEL001077-PA

AAEL001084-PA

AAEL000038-PA

AAEL003642-PA

AAEL009210-PA

AAEL003276-PA

AAEL001233-PA


Genome: Culex pipiens quinquefasciatus contains 70 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPIJ001055|chymotrypsin

CPIJ001099|serine

CPIJ003626|serine

CPIJ004090|trypsin|protein_coding|supercont3.60|613973|616361

CPIJ005852|neurotrypsin|protein_coding|supercont3.111|125117|126954

CPIJ012035|conserved

CPIJ017967|ovochymase-2|protein_coding|supercont3.1058|7532|9625

CPIJ000593|coagulation

CPIJ001979|conserved

CPIJ003776|coagulation

CPIJ003622|elastase-2A|protein_coding|supercont3.53|70121|71939

CPIJ003627|fed

CPIJ003628|conserved

CPIJ003629|elastase-2A|protein_coding|supercont3.53|468965|470841

CPIJ003630|elastase-2A|protein_coding|supercont3.53|471006|472723

CPIJ003631|coagulation

CPIJ004471|elastase|protein_coding|supercont3.67|504976|506989

CPIJ005457|neurotrypsin|protein_coding|supercont3.105|21362|24330

CPIJ005458|tryptase|protein_coding|supercont3.105|24533|26679

CPIJ005467|conserved

CPIJ009204|transmembrane

CPIJ010791|elastase-2A|protein_coding|supercont3.315|198468|200228

CPIJ011752|proacrosin|protein_coding|supercont3.345|138092|140552

CPIJ011753|polyserase-2|protein_coding|supercont3.345|143618|145557

CPIJ011754|mast

CPIJ012275|conserved

CPIJ012153|Trypsin|protein_coding|supercont3.394|389703|391696

CPIJ013187|mast

CPIJ013189|plasminogen|protein_coding|supercont3.498|278151|279606

CPIJ013623|urokinase-type

CPIJ016591|conserved

CPIJ018027|tryptase|protein_coding|supercont3.1136|14560|21003

CPIJ018029|trypsin

CPIJ018800|ovochymase-2|protein_coding|supercont3.1618|21701|23257

CPIJ019310|conserved

CPIJ003994|serine

CPIJ005464|tryptase|protein_coding|supercont3.105|501995|505678

CPIJ012017|serine

CPIJ013625|conserved

CPIJ017881|tryptase|protein_coding|supercont3.1032|65414|68160

CPIJ018799|serine

CPIJ001107|serine

CPIJ001982|conserved

CPIJ002490|conserved

CPIJ003773|serine

CPIJ005903|conserved

CPIJ008238|transmembrane

CPIJ008824|conserved

CPIJ013624|coagulation

CPIJ014863|coagulation

CPIJ020116|conserved

CPIJ000393|vitamin

CPIJ001056|clip-domain

CPIJ002656|conserved

CPIJ002657|proclotting

CPIJ002659|transmembrane

CPIJ003772|conserved

CPIJ005466|conserved

CPIJ011901|polyserase-2|protein_coding|supercont3.353|259994|261103

CPIJ015094|trypsin

CPIJ015687|conserved

CPIJ017318|serine

CPIJ002112|serine

CPIJ001981|conserved

CPIJ001984|conserved

CPIJ003775|conserved

CPIJ011477|conserved

CPIJ004091|trypsin

CPIJ005465|snake|protein_coding|supercont3.105|505936|512014

CPIJ011298|brachyurin|protein_coding|supercont3.321|66526|69391


Genome: Anopheles darlingi 22 contains 32 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ADAR001268-PA

ADAR011280-PA

ADAR000355-PA

ADAR000805-PA

ADAR001272-PA

ADAR001645-PA

ADAR003470-PA

ADAR008855-PA

ADAR010317-PA

ADAR003474-PA

ADAR003455-PA

ADAR004951-PA

ADAR008790-PA

ADAR009635-PA

ADAR009608-PA

ADAR000464-PA

ADAR007206-PA

ADAR007548-PA

ADAR009960-PA

ADAR000462-PA

ADAR002879-PA

ADAR003420-PA

ADAR003242-PA

ADAR001243-PA

ADAR011260-PA

ADAR001647-PA

ADAR005860-PA

ADAR001646-PA

ADAR009139-PA

ADAR002245-PA

ADAR000581-PA

ADAR010316-PA


Genome: Anopheles gambiae 49_3j contains 51 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP010628-PA

AGAP007043-PB

AGAP000411-PA

AGAP011432-PA

AGAP008808-PA

AGAP005304-PA

AGAP001924-PA

AGAP001365-PA

AGAP011669-PA

AGAP008558-PA

AGAP004858-PA

AGAP005054-PA

AGAP005054-PB

AGAP010415-PA

AGAP010659-PA

AGAP003748-PA

AGAP007043-PA

AGAP010635-PA

AGAP012736-PA

AGAP012270-PA

AGAP011430-PA

AGAP003960-PA

AGAP012276-PA

AGAP012777-PA

AGAP012269-PA

AGAP012505-PA

AGAP009006-PA

AGAP004857-PA

AGAP012817-PA

AGAP010662-PA

AGAP012277-PA

AGAP009252-PA

AGAP008911-PA

AGAP001707-PA

AGAP011325-PA

AGAP012614-PA

AGAP012749-PA

AGAP012502-PA

AGAP012504-PA

AGAP003627-PA

AGAP009249-PA

AGAP011719-PA

AGAP012020-PA

AGAP012022-PA

AGAP011427-PA

AGAP008403-PA

AGAP007280-PA

AGAP008891-PA

AGAP003058-PA

AGAP000571-PA

AGAP010545-PA


Genome: Tribolium castaneum 3.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TC030074

TC008931

TC000870


Genome: Pediculus humanus corporis contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

vb|PHUM467190-PA|EEB17473.1|hypothetical

vb|PHUM472640-PA|EEB17570.1|transmembrane

vb|PHUM308560-PA|EEB14557.1|heat

vb|PHUM269170-PA|EEB13993.1|hypothetical


Genome: Acyrthosiphon pisum contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|193652602|ref|XP_001947941.1|

gi|193692976|ref|XP_001946223.1|

gi|193594292|ref|XP_001944465.1|

gi|193636595|ref|XP_001944315.1|

gi|193632001|ref|XP_001944805.1|

gi|193641151|ref|XP_001944366.1|

gi|193622554|ref|XP_001950036.1|

gi|193718459|ref|XP_001951475.1|

gi|193683762|ref|XP_001949959.1|

gi|193690729|ref|XP_001945900.1|

gi|193671615|ref|XP_001942568.1|

gi|193624736|ref|XP_001946490.1|


Genome: Rhodnius prolixus 22 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RPRC004609-PA

RPRC009729-PA

RPRC015054-PA

RPRC015068-PA

RPRC015053-PA

RPRC015058-PA

RPRC000096-PA

RPRC000049-PA


Genome: Daphnia pulex contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dappu1|100270|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_14000167

jgi|Dappu1|321261|NCBI_GNO_4000016

jgi|Dappu1|302392|PASA_GEN_1700142

jgi|Dappu1|318727|NCBI_GNO_2600029

jgi|Dappu1|320536|NCBI_GNO_3600014

jgi|Dappu1|317027|NCBI_GNO_1900024


Genome: Strigamia maritima 22 contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SMAR004964-PA

SMAR007568-PA

SMAR012578-PA

SMAR014410-PA

SMAR004270-PA

SMAR007569-PA

SMAR011888-PA

SMAR012628-PA

SMAR004271-PA

SMAR004214-PA

SMAR004967-PA

SMAR004518-PA

SMAR002843-PA


Genome: Sarcoptes scabiei

SSCA007187-PA


Genome: Tetranychus urticae contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

tetur01g02990

tetur23g00450


Genome: Ixodes scapularis contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ISCW011978-PA

ISCW021892-PA

ISCW006333-PA


Genome: Pristionchus pacificus contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PPA02869

PPA29125

PPA01207


Genome: Caenorhabditis japonica

CJA10292


Genome: Caenorhabditis remanei

CRE29463


Genome: Caenorhabditis elegans 76_235

D1081.3


Genome: Caenorhabditis briggsae 2 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CBG12651

CBG04444

CBG25351


Genome: Trichinella spiralis 22 contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EFV58214

EFV55119

EFV54870

EFV62461

EFV50942

EFV50467

EFV60183

EFV51480

EFV58558

EFV62279

EFV51383

EFV54869

EFV60184

EFV54868


Genome: Hymenolepis microstoma

HmN_000331300.1


Genome: Schistosoma mansoni

Smp_056680.3


Genome: Acropora digitifera v1.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

adi_v1.00618

adi_v1.16571

adi_v1.18427

adi_v1.23741

adi_v1.07264

adi_v1.16247


Genome: Nematostella vectensis 1.0

jgi|Nemve1|23745|gw.156.61.1


Genome: Trichoplax adhaerens

jgi|Triad1|59478|fgeneshTA2_pg.C_scaffold_11000056


Genome: Sphaeroforma arctica JP610

SARC_04936T0


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb01

PAAG_03493T0


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb03

PABG_06833T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira

CPSG_08700T0


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703

CIST_07795


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 2394

CIRT_10133


Genome: Coccidioides immitis H538.4

CIHT_07951


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis ER-3

BDCG_02429T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum H143

HCDG_02404T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum H88

HCEG_09409T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum G186AR

HCBG_08015T0


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus A1163

Afum_A1163:AFUB_001100.t1


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae PW5

YNL123W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae T7

YNL123W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae Sigma1278b

YNL123W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae W303

YNL123W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae JAY291

YNL123W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae AWRI1631

YNL123W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789

sp|A6ZRW1|NM111_YEAS7


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789

YNL123W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae RM11-1a

YNL123W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae RM11-1a

SCRT_03257


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae SGD

YNL123W


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h- contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPAC23G3_12c.1

SPBC1685_05.1


Genome: Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JEL423

BDET_02195


Genome: Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Batde5|19279|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_40309

jgi|Batde5|87403|GP3.029620


Genome: Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.0

jgi|Conco1|56442|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_370025


Genome: Mortierella verticillata NRRL 6337 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MVEG_05735T0

MVEG_03153T0

MVEG_00731T0

MVEG_05417T0

MVEG_11496T0


Genome: Phycomyces blakesleeanus contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phybl1|497|gw1.26.6.1

jgi|Phybl1|23705|e_gw1.25.131.1

jgi|Phybl1|42249|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_510062


Genome: Rhizopus oryzae RA 99-880 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RO3T_11500

RO3T_13629

RO3T_11206

RO3T_03284


Genome: Mucor circinelloides contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mucci1|34969|e_gw1.2.50.1

jgi|Mucci1|42548|e_gw1.7.49.1

jgi|Mucci1|45948|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_10813


Genome: Rhizomucor miehei CAU432 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RhzM02358

RhzM01658

RhzM03981


Genome: Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans S7.9

jgi|Serla_S7_9|416027|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_80143


Genome: Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pismi1|434347|CE309895_5060

jgi|Pismi1|17752|gm1.12276_g


Genome: Galerina marginata v1.0

jgi|Galma1|215850|fgenesh1_pg.42_#_69


Genome: Trametes versicolor v1.0

jgi|Trave1|82874|gw1.1.1004.1


Genome: Daldinia eschscholzii EC12 v1.0

jgi|DalEC12_1|7990|fgenesh1_pg.2_#_393


Genome: Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.0

jgi|Apimo1|103330|gm1.1018_g


Genome: Magnaporthe grisea 70-15

MGG_01824T0


Genome: Podospora anserina

Pa_1_24240|chrm1_SC6|Putative


Genome: Sporotrichum thermophile ATCC 42464

jgi|Spoth1|104608|fgenesh1_pm.8_#_68


Genome: Thielavia terrestris NRRL 8126

jgi|Thite1|60825|estExt_Genewise1.C_40173


Genome: Chaetomium globosum CBS 148.51

CHGT_03812


Genome: Neurospora tetrasperma

jgi|Neute1|107067|estExt_Genewise1.C_300153


Genome: Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579

jgi|Neudi1|84907|estExt_Genewise1.C_120077


Genome: Neurospora crassa OR74A

NCU05200T0


Genome: Cryphonectria parasitica

jgi|Crypa1|40332|e_gw1.3.2526.1


Genome: Verticillium albo-atrum VaMs.102

VDBG_01032T0


Genome: Verticillium dahliae VdLs.17

VDAG_00644T0


Genome: Acremonium alcalophilumv 1.0

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1032601|e_gw2.4.383.1


Genome: Glomerella graminicola 22

EFQ27733


Genome: Fusarium graminearum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FGSG_05095T0

FGSG_03497T0


Genome: Nectria haematococca mpVI contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Necha2|58105|estExt_Genewise1.C_sca_18_chr2_1_01083

jgi|Necha2|97165|fgenesh1_pm.sca_36_chr11_2_0000004


Genome: Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4286 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FOXG_08589T0

FOXG_14009T0

FOXG_12551T0

FOXG_12602T0

FOXG_14194T0


Genome: Fusarium verticillioides 7600

FVEG_06081T0


Genome: Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.0

jgi|Trias1|65094|fgenesh1_pm.2_#_618


Genome: Trichoderma atroviride

jgi|Triat1|34743|e_gw1.2.627.1


Genome: Trichoderma citrinoviride v1.0

jgi|Trici1|45793|e_gw1.1.1530.1


Genome: Trichoderma reesei 1.2

jgi|Trire2|55575|e_gw1.2.703.1


Genome: Trichoderma virens Gv29-8

jgi|Trive1|29754|e_gw1.1.1594.1


Genome: Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v1.0

jgi|Trilo1|192284|CE123186_16697


Genome: Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.0

jgi|Triha1|757|gm1.757_g


Genome: Amorphotheca resinae v1.0

jgi|Amore1|95415|e_gw1.2.1640.1


Genome: Blumeria graminis 22

CCU80557


Genome: Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.0

jgi|Didex1|418640|fgenesh1_kg.8_#_98_#_Locus3452v1rpkm34.42


Genome: Leptosphaeria maculans 22

CBY01843


Genome: Setosphaeria turcica v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Settu1|163855|fgenesh1_kg.3_#_439_#_isotig04062

jgi|Settu1|151687|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_230149


Genome: Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.0

jgi|Cocmi1|84543|e_gw1.13.162.1


Genome: Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.0

jgi|Cocvi1|27939|gm1.6543_g


Genome: Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.0

jgi|Cocca1|81352|e_gw1.1.17.1


Genome: Cochliobolus heterostrophus

jgi|CocheC5_1|86332|estExt_Genewise1.C_80274


Genome: Alternaria brassicicola

AB09521.1


Genome: Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.0

jgi|Coclu2|116167|e_gw1.11.404.1


Genome: Pyrenophora teres f. teres 22

EFQ89135


Genome: Pyrenophora tritici-repentis

PTRT_11643


Genome: Stagonospora nodorum

SNOT_03294


Genome: Microsporum gypseum

MGYG_03485


Genome: Mycosphaerella graminicola IPO323

jgi|Mycgr1|92662|estExt_Genewise.C_40010


Genome: Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.0

jgi|Zasce1|16040|gm1.402_g


Genome: Dothistroma septosporum

jgi|Dotse1|133290|e_gw1.7.1136.1


Genome: Septoria musiva v1.0

jgi|Sepmu1|149508|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_5_t10469


Genome: Mycosphaerella fijiensis CIRAD86

jgi|Mycfi1|28339|e_gw1.1.1219.1


Genome: Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-2481 v1.0

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|25478|fgenesh1_pg.1_#_269


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18

PADG_06332T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii RMSCC 3488

CPAT_00081


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RS

CIMG_02828T0


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis SLH14081

BDBG_08818T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum class NAmI strain WU24

HCAG_08651T0


Genome: Microsporum canis CBS 113480

MCYG_07110T0


Genome: Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.97

TEQG_06011T0


Genome: Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 0517

TRV_04250


Genome: Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 112371

ARB_01511


Genome: Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 112818

TESG_05152T0


Genome: Trichophyton rubrum CBS 118892

TERG_01473T0


Genome: Uncinocarpus reesii 1704

URET_03005


Genome: Aspergillus zonatus v1.0

jgi|Aspzo1|150018|fgenesh1_pm.3_#_257


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-1255

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc22g00770.t1


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum v1.0

jgi|Pench1|81411|e_gw1.5.2035.1


Genome: Aspergillus acidus v1.0

jgi|Aspfo1|44395|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_866_#_Locus4408v1rpkm34.91


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus Af293

Afu6g13650


Genome: Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.0

jgi|Aspbr1|148954|estExt_Genewise1.C_4_t20258


Genome: Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4

ANID_10673T0


Genome: Aspergillus sydowii v1.0

jgi|Aspsy1|88600|gm1.5283_g


Genome: Aspergillus versicolor v1.0

jgi|Aspve1|131630|e_gw1.5.521.1


Genome: Aspergillus glaucus

jgi|Aspgl1|129588|e_gw1.14.822.1


Genome: Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010

jgi|Aspca1|28681|fgenesh1_pg.00083_#_284


Genome: Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 181

NFIA_059600||nuclear


Genome: Aspergillus terreus NIH2624

ATET_03414


Genome: Aspergillus tubingensis v1.0

jgi|Asptu1|114278|e_gw1.1.3647.1


Genome: Aspergillus wentii v1.0

jgi|Aspwe1|33524|fgenesh1_kg.1_#_204_#_Locus8150v1rpkm5.76


Genome: Aspergillus oryzae RIB40

AO090103000320


Genome: Aspergillus niger 22

CADANGAP00007057


Genome: Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015

e_gw1_3.1110.1


Genome: Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357

AFL2T_12074


Genome: Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1

ACLA_086940


Genome: Penicillium marneffei ATCC 18224 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_063900.t1

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_076310.t1

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_076310.t2


Genome: Tuber melanosporum Mel28 22

CAZ84199


Genome: Tuber melanosporum Vittad

GSTUMT00008284001


Genome: Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.0

jgi|Dekbr2|4360|gm1.769_g


Genome: Pichia membranifaciensv1.0

jgi|Picme1|30359|e_gw1.4.309.1


Genome: Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.0

jgi|Canta1|259081|CE156035_11538


Genome: Candida dubliniensis CD36

Cd36_00940


Genome: Candida tropicalis MYA-3404

CTRT_04400


Genome: Candida parapsilosis

CPAG_00741.1


Genome: Candida albicans SC5314

CA0693


Genome: Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-4239 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LELT_04740

LELT_01366


Genome: Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.0

jgi|Babin1|159183|fgenesh1_kg.1_#_372_#_Locus2988v1rpkm59.04


Genome: Pichia stipitis CBS 6054

jgi|Picst3|47702|e_gwh1.6.1.94.1


Genome: Candida guilliermondii ATCC 6260

PGUT_00318


Genome: Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.0

jgi|Hypbu1|10824|estExt_Genemark1.C_3_t10208


Genome: Debaromyces hansenii

gnl|GLV|DEHA2F20768g


Genome: Wickerhamomyces anomalus

jgi|Wican1|82938|fgenesh1_pm.2_#_18


Genome: Pichia pastoris GS115

gi|254569416|ref|XP_002491818.1|


Genome: Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gnl|GLV|YALI0E28743g

gnl|GLV|YALI0A05533g

gnl|GLV|YALI0F31603g


Genome: Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.0

jgi|Metbi1|38135|e_gw1.1.3996.1


Genome: Vanderwaltozyma polyspora DSM 70294

sp|A7TGI3|NM111_VANPO


Genome: Candida glabrata CBS138

gnl|GLV|CAGL0L04092g


Genome: Kluyveromyces thermotolerans CBS 6340

gnl|GLV|KLTH0B05236g


Genome: Lachancea kluyveri

gnl|GLV|SAKL0E11000g


Genome: Kluyveromyces waltii

Kwal_14752


Genome: Ashbya gossypii ATCC 10895

sp|Q75D90|NM111_ASHGO


Genome: Saccharomyces mikatae MIT

ORFP:18407


Genome: Saccharomyces paradoxus MIT

ORFP:18870


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae 76

YNL123W


Genome: Saccharomyces bayanus MIT

ORFP:20660


Genome: Kluyveromyces lactis

gnl|GLV|KLLA0F24090g


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY26 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPY50723

EPY50512


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS286 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SOCG_02087T0

SOCG_01780T0


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS275

SJAG_00737T0


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPAC23G3.12c

SPBC1685.05


Genome: Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v1.0

jgi|Catan1|116373|e_gw1.4.103.1


Genome: Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMAG_14362T0

AMAG_15801T0


Genome: Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR117 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPPG_03093T0

SPPG_06237T0

SPPG_06970T0


Genome: Dictyostelium discoideum

DDB0305877|DDB_G0279049


Genome: Dictyostelium purpureum

jgi|Dicpu1|155757|GID1.0046411


Genome: Theobroma cacao Matina 1-6 v0.9 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CGD0022562

CGD0026170

CGD0018535


Genome: Hordeum vulgare 22 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MLOC_63482.3

MLOC_63482.2

MLOC_6076.4

MLOC_6076.5

MLOC_6076.7


Genome: Oryza sativa ssp. Indica contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OsIBCD024516

OsIBCD030945

OsIBCD003473

OsIBCD012592

OsIBCD012618

OsIBCD034016

OsIBCD018488

OsIBCD030947

OsIBCD009305

OsIBCD007739


Genome: Selaginella moellendorffii contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Selmo1|165477|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_20537

jgi|Selmo1|184578|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_970118


Genome: Pinus taeda contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PITA_000088770-RA

PITA_000078484-RA


Genome: Picea abies contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MA_10435811g0010

MA_10435811g0030

MA_10434376g0010

MA_10434795g0020


Genome: Eucalyptus grandis v201 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Eucgr.E03258.1|PACid:23579625

Eucgr.F02825.1|PACid:23583728

Eucgr.F02825.2|PACid:23583729


Genome: Theobroma cacao B97-61/B2 v1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Tc06_g015530

Tc04_g014040


Genome: Gossypium raimondii v221 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Gorai.004G064500.1|PACid:26771837

Gorai.004G064500.2|PACid:26771838

Gorai.007G179800.1|PACid:26785705

Gorai.007G179800.2|PACid:26785706

Gorai.007G179800.3|PACid:26785708

Gorai.007G179800.4|PACid:26785709

Gorai.007G179800.6|PACid:26785710

Gorai.007G179800.5|PACid:26785707

Gorai.004G064500.4|PACid:26771839

Gorai.010G155400.1|PACid:26761052

Gorai.007G179800.7|PACid:26785711


Genome: Citrus clementina v165 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

clementine0.9_000862m|PACid:19286788

clementine0.9_000948m|PACid:19286789

clementine0.9_003261m|PACid:19271404


Genome: Citrus sinensis v154 contains 13 proteins with this domain pair combination.

orange1.1g001276m|PACid:18131168

orange1.1g001280m|PACid:18131169

orange1.1g001444m|PACid:18131170

orange1.1g002474m|PACid:18131171

orange1.1g005822m|PACid:18112595

orange1.1g006130m|PACid:18112596

orange1.1g006631m|PACid:18112597

orange1.1g008412m|PACid:18112599

orange1.1g008414m|PACid:18112601

orange1.1g008426m|PACid:18112600

orange1.1g004542m|PACid:18112593

orange1.1g004596m|PACid:18112594

orange1.1g007572m|PACid:18112598


Genome: Thellungiella halophila v173 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Thhalv10019951m|PACid:20182631

Thhalv10019991m|PACid:20182632

Thhalv10020018m|PACid:20182633

Thhalv10006942m|PACid:20185314


Genome: Brassica rapa Chiifu-401 1.2 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bra021361

Bra031994

Bra032893


Genome: Capsella rubella v183 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Carubv10012864m|PACid:20899276

Carubv10011114m|PACid:20889642


Genome: Arabidopsis lyrata contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Araly1|477585|fgenesh2_kg.3__286__AT3G03380.1

jgi|Araly1|473044|fgenesh2_kg.1__2998__AT1G28320.1


Genome: Arabidopsis thaliana 10 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AT3G03380.1

AT1G28320.1


Genome: Medicago truncatula contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Medtr3g067690.1

Medtr3g067695.1

Medtr2g014210.4

Medtr2g014210.3

Medtr2g014210.1

Medtr2g014210.2


Genome: Phaseolus vulgaris v186 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Phvulv091025269m|PACid:23535206

Phvulv091014958m|PACid:23532765


Genome: Glycine max v109 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Glyma11g33880.1|PACid:16285290

Glyma18g04400.1|PACid:16307897

Glyma13g31080.1|PACid:16292189


Genome: Cucumis sativus v122

Cucsa.046320.1|PACid:16953501


Genome: Fragaria vesca contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gene22164

gene29728


Genome: Prunus persica v139 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ppa000531m|PACid:17664276

ppa001854m|PACid:17645808


Genome: Linum usitatissimum v200 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Lus10015419|PACid:23160898

Lus10009122|PACid:23150023

Lus10042507|PACid:23153756

Lus10017637|PACid:23155538

Lus10033594|PACid:23143451


Genome: Manihot esculenta v147 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

cassava4.1_000611m|PACid:17987565

cassava4.1_001008m|PACid:17987566

cassava4.1_000891m|PACid:17989597

cassava4.1_003779m|PACid:17970010


Genome: Populus trichocarpa v156 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

POPTR_0017s03050.1|PACid:18210550

POPTR_0004s08740.1|PACid:18226619

POPTR_0004s04650.1|PACid:18225114

POPTR_0011s05510.1|PACid:18231058


Genome: Vitis vinifera contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSVIVT01030858001

GSVIVT01021090001


Genome: Mimulus guttatus v140 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

mgv1a000671m|PACid:17672529

mgv1a000500m|PACid:17674135

mgv1a003159m|PACid:17694433


Genome: Solanum lycopersicum v.2.3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Solyc02g091410.2.1

Solyc03g043660.2.1

Solyc02g077900.2.1


Genome: Solanum tuberosum contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PGSC0003DMP400051795

PGSC0003DMP400051798

PGSC0003DMP400051799


Genome: Actinidia chinensis Hongyang contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Achn292551

Achn192911

Achn362981

Achn344791


Genome: Aquilegia coerulea v195 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aquca_041_00162.1|PACid:22029204

Aquca_041_00162.2|PACid:22029205

Aquca_041_00162.3|PACid:22029206

Aquca_041_00162.4|PACid:22029207

Aquca_036_00095.1|PACid:22055345

Aquca_036_00095.2|PACid:22055346


Genome: Triticum urartu 22 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TRIUR3_26922-P1

TRIUR3_31243-P1

TRIUR3_02331-P1

TRIUR3_06483-P1

TRIUR3_14668-P1

TRIUR3_33144-P1

TRIUR3_26377-P1

TRIUR3_31748-P1

TRIUR3_04787-P1


Genome: Triticum aestivum 22 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Traes_6DL_6184CB344.1

Traes_5AL_6F2197D67.2

Traes_5BL_1A6B75002.1

Traes_6AL_F7B9B052B.1

Traes_6DL_1EF30A89C.1

Traes_5DL_A94BE5252.1

Traes_5DL_ABA42F725.1

Traes_5DL_F243512BC.2

Traes_3AS_9235C71F7.2

Traes_3B_2F71ED675.3

Traes_4AS_1AA16FF9C.2

Traes_5DL_6F0A62EBC.2

Traes_1AL_9C7BECFAC.1

Traes_1BL_EB561E7B4.1

Traes_1DL_D11386E0E.1

Traes_3AS_4E4F1CA3D.1


Genome: Aegilops tauschii 22 contains 15 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EMT24011

EMT27415

EMT14754

EMT27810

EMT05209

EMT08261

EMT07314

EMT29205

EMT02592

EMT16483

EMT31657

EMT00861

EMT20169

EMT12597

EMT27710


Genome: Brachypodium distachyon contains 14 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EG:BRADI2G11290.2

EG:BRADI2G11290.3

EG:BRADI1G64900.1

EG:BRADI4G31180.1

EG:BRADI4G31180.2

EG:BRADI4G31180.3

EG:BRADI2G11290.1

EG:BRADI1G53980.1

EG:BRADI2G21017.2

EG:BRADI2G21017.1

EG:BRADI3G53160.1

EG:BRADI2G03130.1

EG:BRADI2G03130.2

EG:BRADI2G17460.1


Genome: Oryza barthii 22 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OBART10G13060.1

OBART02G30110.1

OBART06G20980.1

OBART02G29920.1

OBART12G02540.1

OBART11G03010.1

OBART06G02710.1

OBART05G21630.1

OBART05G04070.1

OBART05G03110.1


Genome: Oryza meridionalis 22 contains 21 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OMERI10G06790.1

OMERI10G06790.2

OMERI10G09640.1

OMERI07G22550.3

OMERI11G02700.1

OMERI07G22550.4

OMERI06G19970.1

OMERI07G22230.1

OMERI07G22230.2

OMERI07G22230.3

OMERI07G22550.1

OMERI07G22550.2

OMERI05G02990.1

OMERI05G03900.1

OMERI05G03900.2

OMERI05G03900.3

OMERI05G03900.4

OMERI05G03900.5

OMERI05G03900.6

OMERI05G03010.1

OMERI05G04040.1


Genome: Oryza glumaepatula 22 contains 21 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OGLUM01G13320.1

OGLUM06G22090.1

OGLUM02G30790.1

OGLUM02G30590.1

OGLUM11G02640.2

OGLUM03G40480.1

OGLUM01G37060.1

OGLUM01G37060.2

OGLUM11G02640.1

OGLUM10G12860.1

OGLUM10G12860.2

OGLUM10G12860.3

OGLUM10G12860.4

OGLUM10G12860.5

OGLUM05G22830.1

OGLUM05G22830.2

OGLUM05G04000.2

OGLUM05G04000.1

OGLUM05G04000.3

OGLUM05G03120.1

OGLUM05G03120.2


Genome: Oryza glaberrima contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ORGLA10G0092800.1

ORGLA03G0376800.1

ORGLA02G0254500.1

ORGLA12G0024300.1

ORGLA11G0027600.1

ORGLA06G0026700.1

ORGLA05G0188000.1

ORGLA07G0010600.1

ORGLA03G0374700.1


Genome: Oryza punctata 22 contains 27 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OPUNC02G27700.1

OPUNC02G27700.2

OPUNC10G11410.1

OPUNC10G11410.2

OPUNC10G11410.3

OPUNC10G11410.4

OPUNC10G11410.5

OPUNC04G08700.1

OPUNC10G11480.1

OPUNC02G27510.1

OPUNC02G27510.2

OPUNC05G03880.1

OPUNC05G03880.2

OPUNC05G03880.3

OPUNC05G03880.4

OPUNC06G00320.1

OPUNC06G00320.2

OPUNC06G00320.3

OPUNC10G00630.1

OPUNC10G11430.1

OPUNC10G11430.2

OPUNC10G11430.3

OPUNC05G03750.1

OPUNC07G23960.4

OPUNC07G23960.1

OPUNC07G23960.2

OPUNC07G23960.3


Genome: Oryza nivara 22 contains 23 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ONIVA12G02160.1

ONIVA12G02160.2

ONIVA12G02160.3

ONIVA12G02160.4

ONIVA03G42910.2

ONIVA03G42910.4

ONIVA03G42910.3

ONIVA01G37140.1

ONIVA10G13250.1

ONIVA05G22310.1

ONIVA05G22310.2

ONIVA03G42580.1

ONIVA03G42910.1

ONIVA07G25120.1

ONIVA07G25120.2

ONIVA05G04400.1

ONIVA05G04400.2

ONIVA05G04440.2

ONIVA05G04440.3

ONIVA07G25100.2

ONIVA07G25100.3

ONIVA05G04440.1

ONIVA07G25100.1


Genome: Oryza brachyantha 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

OB04G17810.1

OB02G37110.1

OB06G28870.1

OB05G29140.1


Genome: Oryza sativa ssp. japonica 5.0 contains 20 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LOC_Os10g33490.1|13110.m02950|protein

LOC_Os03g01940.1|13103.m00132|protein

LOC_Os03g01940.3|13103.m00134|protein

LOC_Os12g04750.1|13112.m00462|protein

LOC_Os11g05000.1|13111.m00465|protein

LOC_Os06g04970.1|13106.m00465|protein

LOC_Os07g47030.2|13107.m04988|protein

LOC_Os07g47030.4|13107.m10044|protein

LOC_Os07g47030.3|13107.m04989|protein

LOC_Os03g62910.3|13103.m06971|protein

LOC_Os05g41810.2|13105.m04442|protein

LOC_Os03g62910.4|13103.m06972|protein

LOC_Os10g33500.1|13110.m02951|protein

LOC_Os03g62690.1|13103.m06939|protein

LOC_Os03g62910.1|13103.m06969|protein

LOC_Os03g62910.2|13103.m06970|protein

LOC_Os05g41810.1|13105.m04441|protein

LOC_Os07g47030.1|13107.m04987|protein

LOC_Os02g48180.1|13102.m05440|protein

LOC_Os06g41080.1|13106.m04285|protein


Genome: Oryza sativa v193 contains 18 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LOC_Os10g33490.1|PACid:21886223

LOC_Os03g01940.1|PACid:21916835

LOC_Os03g01940.3|PACid:21916836

LOC_Os12g04750.1|PACid:21938566

LOC_Os11g05000.1|PACid:21946192

LOC_Os06g04970.1|PACid:21933670

LOC_Os07g47030.2|PACid:21899153

LOC_Os07g47030.4|PACid:21899154

LOC_Os07g47030.3|PACid:21899155

LOC_Os03g62910.3|PACid:21916736

LOC_Os05g41810.2|PACid:21943283

LOC_Os03g62910.4|PACid:21916737

LOC_Os10g33500.1|PACid:21882993

LOC_Os03g62690.1|PACid:21912626

LOC_Os03g62910.1|PACid:21916734

LOC_Os03g62910.2|PACid:21916735

LOC_Os05g41810.1|PACid:21943282

LOC_Os07g47030.1|PACid:21899152


Genome: Phyllostachys heterocyclavar. pubescens contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PH01002053G0180

PH01001558G0310

PH01000242G0790


Genome: Panicum virgatum v202 contains 16 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pavirv00044325m|PACid:23811214

Pavirv00038298m|PACid:23817199

Pavirv00038299m|PACid:23817200

Pavirv00009724m|PACid:23818726

Pavirv00037170m|PACid:23778186

Pavirv00044326m|PACid:23811215

Pavirv00009315m|PACid:23813904

Pavirv00008409m|PACid:23775841

Pavirv00017501m|PACid:23796063

Pavirv00018076m|PACid:23798674

Pavirv00044324m|PACid:23811213

Pavirv00069136m|PACid:23792602

Pavirv00038297m|PACid:23817198

Pavirv00067540m|PACid:23826192

Pavirv00067189m|PACid:23801360

Pavirv00055054m|PACid:23755757


Genome: Setaria italica v164 contains 25 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Si005655m|PACid:19673336

Si001069m|PACid:19676589

Si001128m|PACid:19676591

Si001136m|PACid:19676593

Si001139m|PACid:19676592

Si032621m|PACid:19712465

Si001445m|PACid:19674155

Si005110m|PACid:19677781

Si034853m|PACid:19684589

Si016859m|PACid:19688531

Si016159m|PACid:19688493

Si001043m|PACid:19676588

Si032650m|PACid:19713139

Si013543m|PACid:19691583

Si013465m|PACid:19692579

Si013467m|PACid:19692580

Si001227m|PACid:19674154

Si001066m|PACid:19676590

Si000985m|PACid:19677498

Si016808m|PACid:19688530

Si027933m|PACid:19707809

Si027938m|PACid:19708632

Si013373m|PACid:19691582

Si015344m|PACid:19693108

Si021343m|PACid:19700292


Genome: Zea mays subsp. mays contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GRMZM2G162699_P01

GRMZM2G162699_P02

GRMZM2G162699_P03

GRMZM2G162699_P05


Genome: Zea mays v181 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GRMZM2G162699_T01|PACid:20823355

GRMZM2G162699_T02|PACid:20823354

GRMZM2G162699_T03|PACid:20823356

GRMZM2G162699_T05|PACid:20823357


Genome: Sorghum bicolor contains 12 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sorbi1|5037351|Sb04g000710

jgi|Sorbi1|5028349|Sb01g009025

jgi|Sorbi1|5037265|Sb03g046613

jgi|Sorbi1|5045066|Sb08g015916

jgi|Sorbi1|5044295|Sb08g000450

jgi|Sorbi1|5055694|Sb04g030100

jgi|Sorbi1|5054409|Sb03g046332

jgi|Sorbi1|5061088|Sb09g030670

jgi|Sorbi1|5051867|Sb02g036770

jgi|Sorbi1|5050038|Sb01g044520

jgi|Sorbi1|5060741|Sb09g024450

jgi|Sorbi1|5061560|Sb10g008370


Genome: Musa balbisiana contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ITC1587_Bchr6_P15621

ITC1587_Bchr2_P04316


Genome: Musa acuminata 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSMUA_Achr2P13850_001

GSMUA_Achr6P09440_001


Genome: Amborella trichopoda 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ERN04348

ERN19709


Genome: Physcomitrella patens contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phypa1_1|69070|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_21000178

jgi|Phypa1_1|93123|fgenesh1_pg.scaffold_237000002

jgi|Phypa1_1|168991|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_1960016


Genome: Coccomyxa subellipsoidea sp. C-169 v2

jgi|Coc_C169_1|28272|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_50213


Genome: Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v1.0

jgi|Astpho1|31092|e_gw1.00117.8.1


Genome: Chlorella vulgaris

jgi|Chlvu1|82216|estExt_fgeneshCV_pg.C_50180


Genome: Volvox carteri f. nagariensis

jgi|Volca1|79278|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_40104


Genome: Volvox carteri v199

Vocar20007779m|PACid:23138958


Genome: Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4.0

jgi|Chlre4|133049|estExt_gwp_1H.C_820004


Genome: Micromonas sp. RCC299 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|MicpuN2|88387|e_gw2.14.428.1

jgi|MicpuN2|63720|EuGene.1300010370


Genome: Micromonas pusilla CCMP1545 v3.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|MicpuC3|35996|MicpuC2.estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_120480

jgi|MicpuC3|70260|MicpuC2.SAR_EuGene.0000150235

jgi|MicpuC3|46264|MicpuC2.estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_10302


Genome: Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMSG_06289T0

AMSG_11381T0


Genome: Bigelowiella natans CCMP2755 22

JGI_V11_68343


Genome: Aureococcus anophagefferens

jgi|Auran1|322


Genome: Albugo laibachii 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CCA13898

CCA16476


Genome: Pythium iwayamai DAOM BR242034 22 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPW00000013195

EPrPW00000013575

EPrPW00000017193

EPrPW00000020759

EPrPW00000019501

EPrPW00000019500

EPrPW00000020117

EPrPW00000014123

EPrPW00000014121

EPrPW00000019499


Genome: Pythium arrhenomanes ATCC 12531 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPR00000018576

EPrPR00000016165

EPrPR00000013700

EPrPR00000013701

EPrPR00000013698

EPrPR00000015582


Genome: Pythium ultimum v1.7-2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PYU1_T001079

PYU1_T004865

PYU1_T011028

PYU1_T002334


Genome: Pythium aphanidermatum DAOM BR444 22 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPA00000015924

EPrPA00000017288

EPrPA00000023452

EPrPA00000023723

EPrPA00000023451


Genome: Pythium irregulare DAOM BR486 22 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPI00000014948

EPrPI00000025081

EPrPI00000020538

EPrPI00000020619

EPrPI00000022266

EPrPI00000016641

EPrPI00000022267

EPrPI00000018861

EPrPI00000023833

EPrPI00000019684


Genome: Pythium vexans DAOM BR484 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPV00000013602

EPrPV00000020805


Genome: Phytophthora ramorum 1.1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phyra1_1|78284|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_30000089

jgi|Phyra1_1|49460|gwEuk.47.18.1

jgi|Phyra1_1|79236|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_38000054


Genome: Phytophthora sojae 1.1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Physo1_1|133655|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_270067

jgi|Physo1_1|113916|estExt_Genewise1.C_170041


Genome: Phytophthora infestans T30-4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PITG_03205

PITG_09985

PITG_21602


Genome: Phytophthora capsici contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|PhycaF7|27218|e_gw1.5369.1.1

jgi|PhycaF7|67790|fgenesh1_pm.C_scaffold_7000051


Genome: Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis 22

HpaP800032


Genome: Fragilariopsis cylindrus

jgi|Fracy1|251434|fgenesh2_pg.35_#_179


Genome: Paramecium tetraurelia contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSPATP00009315001

GSPATP00001459001


Genome: Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1

3723.m00032


Genome: Symbiodinium minutum clade B1 v1.2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

symbB.v1.2.031246.t1|scaffold3606.1|size53369|5

symbB.v1.2.022159.t1|scaffold1954.1|size95041|2

symbB.v1.2.022159.t2|scaffold1954.1|size95041|2

symbB.v1.2.027678.t1|scaffold2853.1|size68855|6


Genome: Emiliania huxleyi CCMP1516 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Emihu1|245118|gm1.44700012

jgi|Emihu1|238496|gm1.27100041

jgi|Emihu1|452178|estExtDG_Genemark1.C_570260

jgi|Emihu1|456707|estExtDG_Genemark1.C_1920046

jgi|Emihu1|468143|estExtDG_fgeneshEH_pg.C_1740020


Genome: Crinalium epipsammum PCC 9333 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|428304133|ref|YP_007140958.1|

gi|428304132|ref|YP_007140957.1|

gi|428307503|ref|YP_007144328.1|


Genome: Oscillatoria acuminata PCC 6304

gi|428212529|ref|YP_007085673.1|


Genome: Arthrospira platensis NIES-39

gi|479128945|ref|YP_005068905.1|


Genome: Cyanothece sp. PCC 7822

gi|307150150|ref|YP_003885534.1|


Genome: Stanieria cyanosphaera PCC 7437

gi|434408355|ref|YP_007151419.1|


Genome: Calothrix parietina Calothrix sp. PCC 6303 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|428300288|ref|YP_007138594.1|

gi|428299394|ref|YP_007137700.1|


Genome: Amycolatopsis orientalis HCCB10007

gi|506935685|ref|YP_008016123.1|


Genome: Alistipes shahii WAL 8301

gi|479186421|ref|YP_007816767.1|


Genome: Myxococcus stipitatus DSM 14675

gi|442319598|ref|YP_007359619.1|


Genome: Acaryochloris marina MBIC11017 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|158339401|ref|YP_001520578.1|

gi|158339402|ref|YP_001520579.1|


Genome: Microcystis aeruginosa NIES-843 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|166363102|ref|YP_001655375.1|

gi|166363119|ref|YP_001655392.1|


Genome: Rivularia sp. PCC 7116 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|427736342|ref|YP_007055886.1|

gi|427739440|ref|YP_007058984.1|

gi|427739179|ref|YP_007058723.1|


Genome: Anabaena sp. 90 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|414075607|ref|YP_006994925.1|

gi|414078463|ref|YP_006997781.1|

gi|414078285|ref|YP_006997603.1|


Genome: Conexibacter woesei DSM 14684

gi|284041991|ref|YP_003392331.1|


Genome: Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei DSM 43111

gi|297563861|ref|YP_003682834.1|


Genome: Streptosporangium roseum DSM 43021

gi|271969488|ref|YP_003343684.1|


Genome: Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus NBRC 13350

gi|182440134|ref|YP_001827853.1|


Genome: Tsukamurella paurometabola DSM 20162

gi|296138829|ref|YP_003646072.1|


Genome: Candidatus Desulforudis audaxviator MP104C

gi|169831768|ref|YP_001717750.1|


Genome: Streptococcus pseudopneumoniae IS7493

gi|342164298|ref|YP_004768937.1|


Genome: Streptococcus mitis B6

gi|289167449|ref|YP_003445718.1|


Genome: Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius DSM 446

gi|258511735|ref|YP_003185169.1|


Genome: Chitinophaga pinensis DSM 2588

gi|256424246|ref|YP_003124899.1|


Genome: Bacteroides helcogenes P 36-108

gi|319902728|ref|YP_004162456.1|


Genome: Solitalea canadensis DSM 3403

gi|387790212|ref|YP_006255277.1|


Genome: Elusimicrobium minutum Pei191

gi|187251074|ref|YP_001875556.1|


Genome: Myxococcus fulvus HW-1

gi|338529930|ref|YP_004663264.1|


Genome: Burkholderia vietnamiensis G4

gi|134288158|ref|YP_001110321.1|


Genome: Burkholderia gladioli BSR3

gi|330821948|ref|YP_004350810.1|


Genome: Pseudoxanthomonas suwonensis 11-1

gi|319786467|ref|YP_004145942.1|