SUPERFAMILY 1.75 HMM library and genome assignments server

SUPERFAMILY 2 can be accessed from supfam.org. Please contact us if you experience any problems.

Sequences with adjacent and non-adjacent Metallo-dependent phosphatases and 5'-nucleotidase (syn. UDP-sugar hydrolase), C-terminal domain domains in all eukaryotes

Domain architectures containing:

Metallo-dependent phosphatases
5'-nucleotidase (syn. UDP-sugar hydrolase), C-terminal domain

domains in any order and any position.

Domain pairs in groups of genomes

Click on a group of genomes below to view all sequences containing the chosen domain pair in that group of genomes.

Groups of genomes may be slower than individual genomes.


Domain pair architectures in individual genomes

Different types of domain combinations.

The key to the domain colours is at the bottom of the page.

Genome: Homo sapiens 76_38 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSP00000257770

ENSP00000414674

ENSP00000358665


Genome: Pan troglodytes 76_2.1.4

ENSPTRP00000031424


Genome: Gorilla gorilla 76_3.1

ENSGGOP00000000884


Genome: Pongo abelii 76_2

ENSPPYP00000018827


Genome: Nomascus leucogenys 76_1.0

ENSNLEP00000015555


Genome: Papio anubis 76

ENSPANP00000015120


Genome: Macaca mulatta 76_1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMMUP00000007196

ENSMMUP00000007198


Genome: Callithrix jacchus 76_3.2.1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSCJAP00000047250

ENSCJAP00000028100


Genome: Otolemur garnettii 76_3

ENSOGAP00000004488


Genome: Microcebus murinus 76_1

ENSMICP00000006528


Genome: Rattus norvegicus 76_5.0

ENSRNOP00000015057


Genome: Mus musculus 76_38 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMUSP00000034992

ENSMUSP00000022232


Genome: Ictidomys tridecemlineatus 76_2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSTOP00000003713

ENSSTOP00000018437


Genome: Heterocephalus glaber v1.7-2

HGL_H00000257770


Genome: Cavia porcellus 76_3

ENSCPOP00000000989


Genome: Oryctolagus cuniculus 76_2 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOCUP00000007704

ENSOCUP00000026796

ENSOCUP00000016457


Genome: Ochotona princeps 76

ENSOPRP00000003753


Genome: Tupaia belangeri 76

ENSTBEP00000000060


Genome: Sus scrofa 76_10.2

ENSSSCP00000030955


Genome: Bos taurus 76_3.1

ENSBTAP00000054917


Genome: Ovis aries 76_3.1

ENSOARP00000014235


Genome: Vicugna pacos 76_1

ENSVPAP00000000975


Genome: Tursiops truncatus 76_1

ENSTTRP00000004209


Genome: Mustela putorius furo 76_1.0

ENSMPUP00000005299


Genome: Ailuropoda melanoleuca 76_1

ENSAMEP00000016718


Genome: Canis familiaris 76_3.1

ENSCAFP00000004456


Genome: Felis catus 76_6.2

ENSFCAP00000006414


Genome: Equus caballus 76_2

ENSECAP00000007576


Genome: Myotis lucifugus 76_2.0

ENSMLUP00000008746


Genome: Pteropus vampyrus 76_1

ENSPVAP00000011196


Genome: Sorex araneus 76_1

ENSSARP00000005320


Genome: Erinaceus europaeus 76

ENSEEUP00000006113


Genome: Procavia capensis 76_1

ENSPCAP00000014778


Genome: Loxodonta africana 76_3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLAFP00000000205

ENSLAFP00000028554


Genome: Echinops telfairi 76

ENSETEP00000006069


Genome: Dasypus novemcinctus 76_2

ENSDNOP00000011829


Genome: Choloepus hoffmanni 76_1

ENSCHOP00000000759


Genome: Macropus eugenii 76_1.0

ENSMEUP00000009035


Genome: Sarcophilus harrisii 76_7.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSSHAP00000017777

ENSSHAP00000007210


Genome: Monodelphis domestica 76_5 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSMODP00000022892

ENSMODP00000024483


Genome: Ornithorhynchus anatinus 76_5 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSOANP00000000883

ENSOANP00000007878


Genome: Xenopus (Silurana) tropicalis v7.1 (annotation v7.2)

gi|301608796|gb|XP_002933973|


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster FlyBase 5.12 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0086085

FBpp0086082

FBpp0086083

FBpp0086084

FBpp0288788

FBpp0288787

FBpp0087376

FBpp0111976

FBpp0087375


Genome: Anopheles gambiae VectorBase AgamP3.6 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP005458-PA|hypothetical

AGAP007139-PA|hypothetical

AGAP005457-PA|hypothetical

AGAP007140-PA|hypothetical

AGAP011026-PA|hypothetical

AGAP001600-PA|hypothetical

AGAP011971-PA|hypothetical

AGAP001601-PA|hypothetical

AGAP007730-PA|hypothetical

AGAP003629-PA|hypothetical


Genome: Saccoglossus kowalevskii v3.0 contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Sakowv30012869m

Sakowv30042160m

Sakowv30021172m

Sakowv30014560m

Sakowv30003508m

Sakowv30003509m

Sakowv30037990m

Sakowv30003516m

Sakowv30003507m

Sakowv30003506m

Sakowv30012316m


Genome: Meleagris gallopavo 76_2

ENSMGAP00000014490


Genome: Gallus gallus 76_4

ENSGALP00000025482


Genome: Anas platyrhynchos 76_1.0

ENSAPLP00000010795


Genome: Taeniopygia guttata 76_3.2.4

ENSTGUP00000012866


Genome: Ficedula albicollis 76_1.0

ENSFALP00000002961


Genome: Pelodiscus sinensis 76_1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSPSIP00000014484

ENSPSIP00000008335


Genome: Xenopus laevis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|148229483|ref|NP_001089463|

gi|66910731|gb|AAH97618|


Genome: Xenopus tropicalis 76_4.2

ENSXETP00000039288


Genome: Latimeria chalumnae 76_1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLACP00000010237

ENSLACP00000005132


Genome: Lepisosteus oculatus 76 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSLOCP00000009603

ENSLOCP00000020912


Genome: Gadus morhua 76_1

ENSGMOP00000015156


Genome: Tetraodon nigroviridis 76_8

ENSTNIP00000005382


Genome: Takifugu rubripes 76_4 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSTRUP00000011278

ENSTRUP00000011279

ENSTRUP00000011280

ENSTRUP00000011281

ENSTRUP00000038253


Genome: Gasterosteus aculeatus 76_1

ENSGACP00000015489


Genome: Oryzias latipes 76_1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSORLP00000018718

ENSORLP00000018721

ENSORLP00000021898


Genome: Xiphophorus maculatus 76_4.4.2

ENSXMAP00000007602


Genome: Poecilia formosa 76

ENSPFOP00000010288


Genome: Oreochromis niloticus 76_1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSONIP00000004575

ENSONIP00000023614


Genome: Astyanax mexicanus 76

ENSAMXP00000010958


Genome: Danio rerio 76_9

ENSDARP00000095510


Genome: Oikopleura dioica

GSOIDT00001175001


Genome: Ciona savignyi 76_2.0

ENSCSAVP00000007266


Genome: Ciona intestinalis 76

ENSCINP00000008305


Genome: Strongylocentrotus purpuratus v3.1 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPU_022186

SPU_003021

SPU_019469

SPU_025228

SPU_014477


Genome: Adineta vaga contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSADVT00006992001

GSADVT00031441001

GSADVT00018422001

GSADVT00052745001

GSADVT00026202001

GSADVT00026766001

GSADVT00029599001

GSADVT00027414001

GSADVT00039111001


Genome: Octopus bimaculoides 280 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Ocbimv22016979m.p

Ocbimv22016978m.p

Ocbimv22026483m.p


Genome: Crassostrea gigas 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EKC28283

EKC28636

EKC30511

EKC32301


Genome: Lottia gigantea contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Lotgi1|82528|gw1.119.34.1

jgi|Lotgi1|169666|fgenesh2_pg.C_sca_88000017

jgi|Lotgi1|197614|estExt_Genewise1.C_sca_880040


Genome: Helobdella robusta contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Helro1|75645

jgi|Helro1|75258

jgi|Helro1|80178

jgi|Helro1|69219

jgi|Helro1|90638


Genome: Capitella sp. I contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Capca1|120927|e_gw1.5.9.1

jgi|Capca1|124269|e_gw1.871.8.1

jgi|Capca1|152432|estExt_Genewise1.C_200134


Genome: Danaus plexippus OGS1.0 contains 8 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DPGLEAN00308-PA

DPGLEAN04178-PA

DPGLEAN07351-PA

DPGLEAN12818-PA

DPGLEAN15487-PA

DPGLEAN15529-PA

DPGLEAN15530-PA

DPGLEAN11011-PA


Genome: Heliconius melpomene contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HMEL002127-PA

HMEL002128-PA

HMEL015627-PA

HMEL014490-PA

HMEL014972-PA

HMEL003422-PA


Genome: Bombyx mori contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bmb035841

Bmb035867

Bmb019571

Bmb000571

Bmb003085


Genome: Nasonia vitripennis contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|156555845|ref|XP_001602763.1|

gi|156537113|ref|XP_001603018.1|

gi|156537115|ref|XP_001603046.1|

gi|156538148|ref|XP_001600210.1|

gi|156538150|ref|XP_001600239.1|


Genome: Apis mellifera 38.2d contains 11 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ENSAPMP00000035336

ENSAPMP00000033196

ENSAPMP00000027313

ENSAPMP00000006311

ENSAPMP00000003532

ENSAPMP00000006320

ENSAPMP00000006317

ENSAPMP00000006319

ENSAPMP00000006318

ENSAPMP00000027763

ENSAPMP00000035178


Genome: Harpegnathos saltator v3.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Hsal_10485--XP_392020.3_APIME

Hsal_10486--XP_394018.2_APIME


Genome: Linepithema humile v1.1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

LH15286-PA

LH15281-PA


Genome: Pogonomyrmex barbatus v1.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PB10507-RA

PB10510-RA


Genome: Solenopsis invicta v.2.2.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SI2.2.0_02233

SI2.2.0_01916


Genome: Acromyrmex echinatior v3.8 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aech_10191

Aech_10193

Aech_10192


Genome: Atta cephalotes v1.1

AC14644-PA


Genome: Camponotus floridanus v3.3 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Cflo_03938--XP_394018.2_APIME

Cflo_03937--XP_392020.3_APIME


Genome: Lucilia cuprina contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

KNC32325

KNC21993


Genome: Drosophila grimshawi 1.3 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0155309

FBpp0155310

FBpp0155312

FBpp0155313

FBpp0151829

FBpp0155167

FBpp0145641


Genome: Drosophila willistoni 1.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0254758

FBpp0252046

FBpp0252045

FBpp0239861

FBpp0252047


Genome: Drosophila pseudoobscura 2.13 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0279763

FBpp0277626

FBpp0277625

FBpp0277624

FBpp0285659

FBpp0275995


Genome: Drosophila persimilis 1.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0182585

FBpp0175537

FBpp0182366

FBpp0181405

FBpp0175536


Genome: Drosophila suzukii contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

DS10_00002836

DS10_00006900

DS10_00003573

DS10_00006913


Genome: Drosophila yakuba 1.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0256680

FBpp0256679

FBpp0260916

FBpp0257837

FBpp0256681


Genome: Drosophila simulans 1.3 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0209675

FBpp0209676

FBpp0209677

FBpp0209149


Genome: Drosophila sechellia 1.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0203258

FBpp0203259

FBpp0203260

FBpp0192932

FBpp0202701


Genome: Drosophila melanogaster 76_5 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0086085

FBpp0086082

FBpp0086083

FBpp0086084

FBpp0288788

FBpp0304658

FBpp0288787

FBpp0087376

FBpp0111976

FBpp0087375


Genome: Drosophila erecta 1.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0139233

FBpp0139232

FBpp0139231

FBpp0136936

FBpp0138685


Genome: Drosophila ananassae 1.3 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0116317

FBpp0116319

FBpp0116320

FBpp0116321

FBpp0123485

FBpp0116961

FBpp0116318


Genome: Drosophila virilis 1.2 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0236366

FBpp0236368

FBpp0234799

FBpp0234798

FBpp0234796

FBpp0234795

FBpp0234793

FBpp0230055

FBpp0236635


Genome: Drosophila mojavensis 1.3 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FBpp0167801

FBpp0167800

FBpp0167799

FBpp0165519

FBpp0168556


Genome: Megaselia scalaris 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MESCA009577-PA

MESCA009653-PA

MESCA001748-PA


Genome: Aedes aegypti 55 contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AAEL006347-PA

AAEL011346-PA

AAEL011341-PA

AAEL009970-PA

AAEL000575-PA

AAEL006333-PA

AAEL012154-PB

AAEL012154-PA

AAEL010986-PA


Genome: Culex pipiens quinquefasciatus contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPIJ007316|apyrase|protein_coding|supercont3.142|463277|464917

CPIJ011010|apyrase|protein_coding|supercont3.290|278364|280304

CPIJ018313|conserved

CPIJ018871|salivary

CPIJ019253|apyrase|protein_coding|supercont3.1717|61944|63611

CPIJ011013|apyrase|protein_coding|supercont3.290|441373|445404

CPIJ018314|conserved

CPIJ014113|2,3-cyclic-nucleotide

CPIJ015744|conserved


Genome: Anopheles darlingi 22 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ADAR000380-PA

ADAR007994-PA

ADAR009670-PA

ADAR011058-PA

ADAR000383-PA

ADAR008793-PA

ADAR009668-PA

ADAR006488-PA

ADAR006116-PA

ADAR011062-PA


Genome: Anopheles gambiae 49_3j contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AGAP005458-PA

AGAP007139-PA

AGAP005457-PA

AGAP003629-PA

AGAP007140-PA

AGAP011026-PA

AGAP001600-PA

AGAP011971-PA

AGAP001601-PA

AGAP007730-PA


Genome: Tribolium castaneum 3.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TC000798

TC000799

TC000800

TC005324

TC009234


Genome: Pediculus humanus corporis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

vb|PHUM106700-PA|EEB11343.1|conserved

vb|PHUM228730-PA|EEB13216.1|2,3-cyclic-nucleotide


Genome: Acyrthosiphon pisum contains 9 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|193636437|ref|XP_001950580.1|

gi|193636439|ref|XP_001950611.1|

gi|193686004|ref|XP_001943788.1|

gi|193652652|ref|XP_001944323.1|

gi|193641284|ref|XP_001950427.1|

gi|193613238|ref|XP_001945828.1|

gi|193627149|ref|XP_001943277.1|

gi|193702281|ref|XP_001952047.1|

gi|193636435|ref|XP_001950550.1|


Genome: Rhodnius prolixus 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RPRC006632-PA

RPRC006751-PA

RPRC008744-PA


Genome: Daphnia pulex contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dappu1|311578|NCBI_GNO_0400352

jgi|Dappu1|221707|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_60079

jgi|Dappu1|42388|e_gw1.4.422.1

jgi|Dappu1|304700|PASA_GEN_0300172


Genome: Strigamia maritima 22

SMAR003973-PA


Genome: Sarcoptes scabiei contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SSCA009429-PA

SSCA005793-PA


Genome: Tetranychus urticae

tetur16g01680


Genome: Ixodes scapularis contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ISCW024009-PA

ISCW007206-PA

ISCW014240-PA

ISCW013720-PA

ISCW016469-PA

ISCW016345-PA


Genome: Trichinella spiralis 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EFV60075

EFV60076

EFV60077

EFV55923


Genome: Schistosoma mansoni

Smp_194100


Genome: Mnemiopsis leidyi contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ML059011a-PA

ML07782a-PA


Genome: Nematostella vectensis 1.0

jgi|Nemve1|184899|estExt_GenewiseH_1.C_630066


Genome: Hydra vulgaris contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|449663155|ref|XP_002164828.2|

gi|449673777|ref|XP_004208026.1|


Genome: Amphimedon queenslandica contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Aqu1.211124|PACid:15709652

Aqu1.211798|PACid:15710326

Aqu1.212049|PACid:15710577


Genome: Trichoplax adhaerens contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triad1|32243|e_gw1.22.33.1

jgi|Triad1|57018|fgeneshTA2_pg.C_scaffold_5000912

jgi|Triad1|31844|e_gw1.19.28.1


Genome: Proterospongia sp. ATCC 50818

PTSG_04394T0


Genome: Monosiga brevicollis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Monbr1|38537|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_270053

jgi|Monbr1|30021|fgenesh2_pg.scaffold_42000005


Genome: Sphaeroforma arctica JP610 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SARC_05183T0

SARC_09388T0

SARC_10046T0


Genome: Capsaspora owczarzaki ATCC 30864 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CAOG_07065T0

CAOG_02403T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans var. grubii H99 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CNAG_06617T0

CNAG_01314T0


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans B-3501A contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

sgtc|cn06083

sgtc|cn04201


Genome: Cryptococcus neoformans JEC21 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

180.m00189

163.m06489


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb01 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PAAG_01535T0

PAAG_03466T0

PAAG_05483T0


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb03 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PABG_03593T0

PABG_06812T0

PABG_05902T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPSG_08245T0

CPSG_08732T0

CPSG_02656T0


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 3703 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIST_00364

CIST_08756

CIST_06301


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RMSCC 2394 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIRT_06415

CIRT_07182

CIRT_10168


Genome: Coccidioides immitis H538.4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIHT_08392

CIHT_00360

CIHT_07990


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis ER-3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BDCG_04988T0

BDCG_02458T0

BDCG_09386T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum H143

HCDG_00444T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum H88 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCEG_04675T0

HCEG_09378T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum G186AR contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCBG_07977T0

HCBG_08380T0


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus A1163 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Afum_A1163:AFUB_079650.t1

Afum_A1163:AFUB_100170.t1

Afum_A1163:AFUB_043810.t1

Afum_A1163:AFUB_000440.t1

Afum_A1163:AFUB_097340.t1


Genome: Candida albicans WO-1

CAWT_06125


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae UC5

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae PW5

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae CLIB324

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae CBS7960

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM269

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae T7

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae FostersB

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae FostersO

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae Vin13

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae LalvinQA23

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae AWRI796

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae Sigma1278b

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae W303

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae JAY291

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae AWRI1631

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YPS163

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae T73

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae CLIB215

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789

tr|A6ZTA9|A6ZTA9_YEAS7


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae YJM789

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae RM11-1a

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae RM11-1a

SCRT_04916


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae SGD

YHR202W


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h- contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPAC1039_02.1

SPBPB2B2_06c.1

SPAC17G6_03.1


Genome: Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JEL423 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BDET_01685

BDET_01686

BDET_02560

BDET_01757


Genome: Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JAM81 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Batde5|89346|GP3.049050

jgi|Batde5|88286|GP3.038450

jgi|Batde5|27762|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_14000216

jgi|Batde5|27763|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_14000217

jgi|Batde5|36043|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_140160

jgi|Batde5|28917|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_99000001


Genome: Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL28638 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Conco1|79864|fgenesh1_kg.173_#_11_#_Locus7288v1rpkm3.20

jgi|Conco1|27832|gw1.173.9.1

jgi|Conco1|60407|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_1730015


Genome: Mortierella verticillata NRRL 6337 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MVEG_03244T0

MVEG_05384T0


Genome: Phycomyces blakesleeanus contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phybl1|41519|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_340047

jgi|Phybl1|75543|estExt_fgeneshPB_pg.C_10434


Genome: Rhizopus oryzae RA 99-880 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

RO3T_02107

RO3T_03654

RO3T_12781


Genome: Mucor circinelloides contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mucci1|20619|gw1.4.1329.1

jgi|Mucci1|92286|estExt_fgeneshMC_pg.C_50958


Genome: Rhizomucor miehei CAU432

RhzM06938


Genome: Malassezia globosa CBS 7966 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|159106637|gb|EDP45520.1|

gi|164663225|ref|XP_001732734.1|


Genome: Sporisorium reilianum 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CBQ68022

CBQ73478

CBQ71702


Genome: Ustilago maydis contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

UM03076

UM00609

UM01485


Genome: Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 v1.0

jgi|Mixos1|19756|gm1.5742_g


Genome: Cronartium quercuum f. sp. fusiforme G11 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Croqu1|41109|e_gw1.28.87.1

jgi|Croqu1|60362|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_280065


Genome: Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici CRL 75-36-700-3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PGTT_16230

PGTT_16226

PGTT_16227


Genome: Melampsora laricis-populina

jgi|Mellp1|32752|e_gw1.2.87.1


Genome: Rhodotorula graminis WP1 v1.0

jgi|Rhoba1_1|54484|estExt_Genemark1.C_90100


Genome: Sporobolomyces roseus IAM 13481

jgi|Sporo1|1796|gw1.1.317.1


Genome: Microbotryum violaceum 22

MVLG_04028T0


Genome: Wallemia sebi v1.0

jgi|Walse1|28683|fgenesh1_pg.9_#_70


Genome: Sphaerobolus stellatus v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sphst1|264454|gm1.26344_g

jgi|Sphst1|35441|fgenesh1_kg.136_#_14_#_Locus7883v1rpkm16.02

jgi|Sphst1|213016|estExt_Genewise1.C_1220033


Genome: Piloderma croceum F 1598 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pilcr1|608409|CE508909_17103

jgi|Pilcr1|825024|fgenesh1_kg.00052_#_36_#_Locus2045v1rpkm99.35

jgi|Pilcr1|95827|fgenesh1_pm.00010_#_135


Genome: Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans S7.9 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Serla_S7_9|447390|estExt_fgenesh2_pm.C_50051

jgi|Serla_S7_9|439630|Genemark.8065_g

jgi|Serla_S7_9|451721|estExt_fgenesh2_pm.C_110251


Genome: Coniophora puteana contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Conpu1|122310|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_5_t10231

jgi|Conpu1|122316|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_5_t10243

jgi|Conpu1|57614|e_gw1.7.89.1

jgi|Conpu1|90659|fgenesh1_pm.7_#_192

jgi|Conpu1|118164|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_2_t40148


Genome: Hydnomerulius pinastri v2.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Hydpi2|174819|fgenesh1_pm.8_#_157

jgi|Hydpi2|84404|e_gw1.5.641.1

jgi|Hydpi2|138801|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_360052


Genome: Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10 v1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Paxru1|827637|fgenesh1_kg.262_#_2_#_Locus9488v1rpkm2.97

jgi|Paxru1|407850|CE225830_17278

jgi|Paxru1|826578|fgenesh1_kg.195_#_4_#_Locus4821v2rpkm11.82

jgi|Paxru1|828526|fgenesh1_kg.323_#_17_#_Locus628v1rpkm248.81

jgi|Paxru1|13891|gm1.6138_g


Genome: Pisolithus microcarpus 441 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pismi1|640890|MIX13789_515_43

jgi|Pismi1|109739|e_gw1.124.119.1

jgi|Pismi1|9329|gm1.3853_g


Genome: Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pisti1|995518|fgenesh1_kg.9_#_116_#_Locus5643v1rpkm32.93

jgi|Pisti1|21297|gm1.3916_g

jgi|Pisti1|144281|e_gw1.30.367.1


Genome: Scleroderma citrinum Foug A v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sclci1|1182470|MIX40495_1989_49

jgi|Sclci1|1216413|fgenesh1_kg.54_#_37_#_Locus4740v1rpkm30.98


Genome: Coprinopsis cinerea okayama7 130 v3 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CC1G_04844T0

CC1G_09018T0

CC1G_05151T0

CC1G_11855T0


Genome: Pleurotus ostreatus contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|PleosPC15_1|4879|gw1.1.760.1

jgi|PleosPC15_1|14873|gw1.5.1804.1

jgi|PleosPC15_1|173661|estExt_genemark.C_50138

jgi|PleosPC15_1|157761|genemark.5626_g


Genome: Amanita thiersii Skay4041 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Amath1|2449|gm1.2449_g

jgi|Amath1|2451|gm1.2451_g

jgi|Amath1|148390|e_gw1.71.56.1


Genome: Amanita muscaria Koide v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Amamu1|157830|fgenesh1_kg.6_#_60_#_Locus9894v1rpkm14.19

jgi|Amamu1|162158|fgenesh1_kg.22_#_10_#_Locus2770v2rpkm10.21


Genome: Galerina marginata v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Galma1|248054|fgenesh1_kg.14_#_161_#_Locus3544v2rpkm0.80_PRE

jgi|Galma1|239326|fgenesh1_kg.4_#_168_#_Locus30666v7rpkm0.09


Genome: Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7 v2.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Hebcy2|438958|fgenesh1_kg.1_#_1221_#_Locus2140v1rpkm32.40

jgi|Hebcy2|446573|fgenesh1_kg.16_#_390_#_Locus7596v1rpkm4.26

jgi|Hebcy2|15418|fgenesh1_pm.1_#_432


Genome: Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Lacbi1|334938|fgenesh3_pg.C_scaffold_73000002

jgi|Lacbi1|316088|eu2.Lbscf0006g07720


Genome: Agaricus bisporus var. bisporus contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Agabi_varbisH97_2|185592|estExt_fgenesh2_pm.C_50593

jgi|Agabi_varbisH97_2|193901|estExt_fgenesh2_kg.C_70404

jgi|Agabi_varbisH97_2|216759|estExt_Genewise1.C_21186


Genome: Schizophyllum commune contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Schco1|78310|estExt_Genewise1.C_80773

jgi|Schco1|69253|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_71040

jgi|Schco1|65612|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_20806


Genome: Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Stehi1|133797|fgenesh1_pm.14_#_288

jgi|Stehi1|105252|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_19_t20059

jgi|Stehi1|150519|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_190256

jgi|Stehi1|65066|e_gw1.15.745.1


Genome: Heterobasidion annosum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Hetan1|157779|estExt_fgenesh2_pm.C_140181

jgi|Hetan1|115156|fgenesh2_pg.C_scaffold_2000383


Genome: Gloeophyllum trabeumv1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Glotr1_1|61200|estExt_Genewise1.C_00007_t20034

jgi|Glotr1_1|76623|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_00007_t20030

jgi|Glotr1_1|114716|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_00003_t10392


Genome: Punctularia strigosozonata v1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Punst1|120255|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_50430

jgi|Punst1|145026|estExt_Genemark1.C_10_t10059

jgi|Punst1|145219|estExt_Genemark1.C_10_t10319

jgi|Punst1|118680|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_3_t10008

jgi|Punst1|114178|fgenesh1_pm.8_#_85


Genome: Sebacina vermifera MAFF 305830 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sebve1|17804|fgenesh1_pm.56_#_15

jgi|Sebve1|242167|CE158517_932


Genome: Fomitiporia mediterranea v1.0 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Fomme1|86703|e_gw1.7.674.1

jgi|Fomme1|134659|fgenesh1_pm.7_#_200

jgi|Fomme1|134660|fgenesh1_pm.7_#_201

jgi|Fomme1|20830|fgenesh1_kg.7_#_287_#_isotig01554

jgi|Fomme1|168595|estExt_Genemark1.C_7_t10327

jgi|Fomme1|93442|e_gw1.11.179.1

jgi|Fomme1|20914|fgenesh1_kg.7_#_371_#_isotig07048


Genome: Tulasnella calospora AL13/4D v1.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Tulca1|15501|fgenesh1_pm.132_#_6

jgi|Tulca1|220033|MIX10439_3_18

jgi|Tulca1|33736|gm1.17291_g

jgi|Tulca1|3202|fgenesh1_pg.1_#_10

jgi|Tulca1|16826|gm1.381_g

jgi|Tulca1|7693|fgenesh1_pg.79_#_19


Genome: Postia placenta contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pospl1|106587|fgenesh3_pg.201__18

jgi|Pospl1|30323|gw1.27.103.1

jgi|Pospl1|128158|estExt_fgenesh3_pg.C_70036

jgi|Pospl1|48281|e_gw1.22.21.1


Genome: Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Wolco1|167014|estExt_Genemark1.C_150063

jgi|Wolco1|136227|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_2_t20060


Genome: Fomitopsis pinicolav1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Fompi1|150645|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_230056

jgi|Fompi1|134283|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_4_t30234


Genome: Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1 v3.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Fompi3|1036777|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_280059

jgi|Fompi3|1044341|gm1.21_g


Genome: Phanerochaete chrysosporium RP-78 2.1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phchr1|130277|e_gwh2.16.175.1

jgi|Phchr1|122964|e_gwh2.1.164.1


Genome: Dichomitus squalens contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dicsq1|107162|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_180220

jgi|Dicsq1|146132|fgenesh1_pm.9_#_12


Genome: Trametes versicolor v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trave1|173577|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_11_t20389

jgi|Trave1|165543|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_4_t40111


Genome: Tremella mesenterica contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Treme1|33515|e_gw1.10.127.1

jgi|Treme1|72285|estExt_fgeneshTM_pm.C_120058


Genome: Daldinia eschscholzii EC12 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|DalEC12_1|326993|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_4_t10015

jgi|DalEC12_1|320566|fgenesh1_kg.26_#_3_#_Locus2675v1rpkm48.10

jgi|DalEC12_1|323237|fgenesh1_kg.57_#_39_#_Locus3946v1rpkm27.95

jgi|DalEC12_1|74131|fgenesh1_pm.8_#_9


Genome: Apiospora montagnei NRRL 25634 v1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Apimo1|175269|e_gw1.78.44.1

jgi|Apimo1|162653|e_gw1.10.310.1

jgi|Apimo1|178404|e_gw1.109.15.1

jgi|Apimo1|104970|gm1.2658_g

jgi|Apimo1|174659|e_gw1.73.136.1


Genome: Magnaporthe poae ATCC 64411 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MAPG_01291T0

MAPG_12087T0

MAPG_02193T0


Genome: Magnaporthe grisea 70-15 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MGG_02819T0

MGG_12474T0

MGG_09866T0


Genome: Podospora anserina contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pa_1_12940|chrm1_SC3|Putative

Pa_6_11250|chrm6_SC1|Putative

Pa_2_13795|chrm2_SC3|Putative

Pa_3_280|chrm3_SC1|Putative

Pa_7_8630|chrm7_SC1|Putative


Genome: Sporotrichum thermophile ATCC 42464 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Spoth1|81746|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_42964

jgi|Spoth1|77950|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_24051

jgi|Spoth1|80130|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_40063


Genome: Thielavia terrestris NRRL 8126 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Thite1|156436|genemark.5354_g

jgi|Thite1|37700|e_gw1.1.5494.1

jgi|Thite1|129205|estExt_fgenesh2_pg.C_11826


Genome: Chaetomium globosum CBS 148.51 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CHGT_05227

CHGT_06375


Genome: Neurospora tetrasperma contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Neute1|190470|estExt_fgenesh2_kg.C_210014

jgi|Neute1|165052|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_120082

jgi|Neute1|123185|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_210141


Genome: Neurospora discreta FGSC 8579 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Neudi1|169343|estExt_fgenesh3_kg.C_150020

jgi|Neudi1|96035|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_41680

jgi|Neudi1|104766|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_150107


Genome: Neurospora crassa OR74A contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

NCU09659T0

NCU07590T0

NCU00665T0


Genome: Cryphonectria parasitica contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Crypa1|107537|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_50300

jgi|Crypa1|53176|e_gw1.17.165.1

jgi|Crypa1|85269|estExt_Genewise1.C_100283


Genome: Verticillium albo-atrum VaMs.102 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

VDBG_02221T0

VDBG_09486T0


Genome: Verticillium dahliae VdLs.17 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

VDAG_02693T0

VDAG_04721T0

VDAG_08239T0


Genome: Acremonium alcalophilumv 1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1062196|fgenesh2_kg.2_#_1568_#_Contig4358

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1062981|fgenesh2_kg.4_#_159_#_Contig2062

jgi|Acral1_c3a|1066043|fgenesh2_kg.8_#_570_#_Contig4569


Genome: Glomerella graminicola 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EFQ25931

EFQ33762

EFQ36802

EFQ32255


Genome: Fusarium graminearum contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FGSG_00259T0

FGSG_02069T0

FGSG_04235T0


Genome: Nectria haematococca mpVI contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Necha2|93853|fgenesh1_pm.sca_5_chr5_3_0000418

jgi|Necha2|50834|e_gw1.14.485.1

jgi|Necha2|94264|fgenesh1_pm.sca_20_chr6_4_0000053


Genome: Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4286 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FOXG_01202T0

FOXG_04408T0

FOXG_11394T0


Genome: Fusarium verticillioides 7600 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

FVEG_00297T0

FVEG_07528T0

FVEG_10424T0


Genome: Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trias1|204623|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_190329

jgi|Trias1|61918|fgenesh1_kg.15_#_153_#_Locus3271v1rpkm37.56

jgi|Trias1|172502|estExt_Genewise1.C_10_t20016

jgi|Trias1|152631|e_gw1.18.181.1


Genome: Trichoderma atroviride contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triat1|141607|estExt_Genewise1.C_80208

jgi|Triat1|156719|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_130379

jgi|Triat1|52304|e_gw1.15.381.1

jgi|Triat1|151985|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_41657


Genome: Trichoderma citrinoviride v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trici1|145538|MIX7701_219_30

jgi|Trici1|147801|MIX9964_38_13

jgi|Trici1|66215|fgenesh1_pm.8_#_103


Genome: Trichoderma reesei 1.2 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trire2|50593|estExt_Genewise1.C_180099

jgi|Trire2|123255|estExt_fgenesh5_pg.C_190132

jgi|Trire2|50390|estExt_Genewise1.C_170177

jgi|Trire2|23209|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_250034


Genome: Trichoderma virens Gv29-8 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trive1|76948|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_150365

jgi|Trive1|42239|e_gw1.10.455.1

jgi|Trive1|11938|gw1.4.728.1

jgi|Trive1|41959|e_gw1.10.868.1


Genome: Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Trilo1|156671|CE87573_6209

jgi|Trilo1|60301|e_gw1.15.240.1

jgi|Trilo1|364780|fgenesh1_kg.12_#_48_#_Locus5175v1rpkm19.19

jgi|Trilo1|365942|fgenesh1_kg.15_#_81_#_Locus2255v1rpkm69.75


Genome: Trichoderma harzianum CBS 226.95 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Triha1|93324|e_gw1.12.364.1

jgi|Triha1|8011|gm1.8011_g

jgi|Triha1|8256|gm1.8256_g

jgi|Triha1|94723|e_gw1.13.636.1


Genome: Amorphotheca resinae v1.0

jgi|Amore1|113533|estExt_Genewise1.C_1_t50265


Genome: Botrytis cinerea B05.10

BC1T_08784


Genome: Sclerotinia sclerotiorum

SS1T_11332


Genome: Blumeria graminis 22

CCU76593


Genome: Didymella exigua CBS 183.55 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Didex1|416430|fgenesh1_kg.3_#_278_#_Locus1120v1rpkm131.59

jgi|Didex1|424162|fgenesh1_kg.32_#_86_#_Locus2432v1rpkm54.37

jgi|Didex1|59484|e_gw1.9.913.1

jgi|Didex1|417555|fgenesh1_kg.5_#_311_#_Locus2143v1rpkm64.01


Genome: Leptosphaeria maculans 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CBX99969

CBX96249

CBY01794


Genome: Setosphaeria turcica v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Settu1|141127|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_6_t30020

jgi|Settu1|129755|estExt_Genewise1.C_16_t10110

jgi|Settu1|162576|fgenesh1_kg.1_#_591_#_isotig04883

jgi|Settu1|137105|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_3_t20454


Genome: Cochliobolus miyabeanus ATCC 44560 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Cocmi1|22222|fgenesh1_pg.6_#_96

jgi|Cocmi1|23706|fgenesh1_pg.22_#_46

jgi|Cocmi1|9585|gm1.9585_g

jgi|Cocmi1|79311|e_gw1.0.421.1


Genome: Cochliobolus victoriae FI3 v1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Cocvi1|23328|gm1.1932_g

jgi|Cocvi1|36588|fgenesh1_pm.30_#_31

jgi|Cocvi1|12438|fgenesh1_pg.8_#_125

jgi|Cocvi1|115038|e_gw1.178.33.1

jgi|Cocvi1|101292|e_gw1.50.113.1


Genome: Cochliobolus carbonum 26-R-13 v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Cocca1|86519|e_gw1.18.180.1

jgi|Cocca1|111595|e_gw1.384.18.1

jgi|Cocca1|101255|e_gw1.125.60.1

jgi|Cocca1|104735|e_gw1.177.1.1


Genome: Cochliobolus heterostrophus contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|CocheC5_1|102529|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_50840

jgi|CocheC5_1|87130|estExt_Genewise1.C_90338

jgi|CocheC5_1|118059|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_110144

jgi|CocheC5_1|109940|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_160184


Genome: Alternaria brassicicola contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AB01927.1

AB08338.1

AB04850.1

AB04727.1


Genome: Cochliobolus lunatus m118 v2.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Coclu2|122583|e_gw1.16.739.1

jgi|Coclu2|104582|e_gw1.4.335.1

jgi|Coclu2|126673|e_gw1.20.486.1

jgi|Coclu2|114056|e_gw1.10.233.1


Genome: Pyrenophora teres f. teres 22 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EFQ95042

EFQ90744

EFQ92816

EFQ95288


Genome: Pyrenophora tritici-repentis contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PTRT_08174

PTRT_06523

PTRT_02463

PTRT_01990


Genome: Stagonospora nodorum contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SNOT_08338

SNOT_12299

SNOT_06443

SNOT_02625


Genome: Microsporum gypseum contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MGYG_04304

MGYG_08522

MGYG_03463

MGYG_05469

MGYG_07002


Genome: Mycosphaerella graminicola IPO323 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mycgr1|61883|e_gw.8.768.1

jgi|Mycgr1|68396|estExt_fgenesh2_pm.C_30311

jgi|Mycgr1|51048|e_gw.1.371.1


Genome: Zasmidium cellare ATCC 36951 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Zasce1|50734|fgenesh1_pg.5_#_92

jgi|Zasce1|51944|fgenesh1_pg.8_#_236

jgi|Zasce1|22738|gm1.7100_g


Genome: Dothistroma septosporum contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Dotse1|129759|e_gw1.5.1921.1

jgi|Dotse1|176798|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_8_t20296

jgi|Dotse1|60757|fgenesh1_pm.3_#_131


Genome: Septoria musiva v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Sepmu1|150388|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_70388

jgi|Sepmu1|151945|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_110304

jgi|Sepmu1|149289|estExt_fgenesh1_kg.C_5_t10237

jgi|Sepmu1|140007|fgenesh1_pm.3_#_212


Genome: Mycosphaerella fijiensis CIRAD86 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Mycfi1|87588|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_80301

jgi|Mycfi1|57070|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_50413

jgi|Mycfi1|35945|e_gw1.9.548.1


Genome: Aureobasidium pullulans var. subglaciale EXF-2481 v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|68033|e_gw1.19.207.1

jgi|Aurpu_var_sub1|31069|fgenesh1_pg.16_#_37


Genome: Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PADG_00245T0

PADG_06357T0

PADG_06837T0


Genome: Coccidioides posadasii RMSCC 3488 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CPAT_05181

CPAT_08982

CPAT_00046


Genome: Coccidioides immitis RS contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CIMG_08467T0

CIMG_03304T0

CIMG_02873T0


Genome: Ajellomyces dermatitidis SLH14081 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

BDBG_08386T0

BDBG_05793T0

BDBG_09199T0


Genome: Histoplasma capsulatum class NAmI strain WU24 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HCAG_07621T0

HCAG_08616T0


Genome: Microsporum canis CBS 113480 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

MCYG_01771T0

MCYG_02775T0

MCYG_07152T0

MCYG_08021T0

MCYG_06525T0


Genome: Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.97 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TEQG_03473T0

TEQG_04146T0

TEQG_04819T0

TEQG_05966T0

TEQG_04973T0


Genome: Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 0517 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TRV_08129

TRV_00238

TRV_02541

TRV_07157


Genome: Arthroderma benhamiae CBS 112371 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ARB_06784

ARB_07363

ARB_01559

ARB_01864

ARB_06053


Genome: Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 112818 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TESG_00642T0

TESG_01808T0

TESG_05106T0

TESG_02989T0

TESG_04769T0


Genome: Trichophyton rubrum CBS 118892 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

TERG_08521T0

TERG_08588T0

TERG_01524T0

TERG_02361T0

TERG_07062T0


Genome: Uncinocarpus reesii 1704 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

URET_02547

URET_02974


Genome: Aspergillus zonatus v1.0 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspzo1|143373|fgenesh1_pg.9_#_432

jgi|Aspzo1|69899|e_gw1.11.503.1

jgi|Aspzo1|68041|e_gw1.9.375.1

jgi|Aspzo1|145509|fgenesh1_pg.16_#_193

jgi|Aspzo1|128727|fgenesh1_kg.2_#_764_#_Locus1123v1rpkm176.99

jgi|Aspzo1|145475|fgenesh1_pg.16_#_159


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum Wisconsin 54-1255 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc14g00680.t1

Pchr_Wisconsin_54-1255:Pc22g00320.t1


Genome: Penicillium chrysogenum v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Pench1|36243|fgenesh1_pm.3_#_1584

jgi|Pench1|9126|gm1.9114_g


Genome: Aspergillus acidus v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspfo1|121503|e_gw1.1.2035.1

jgi|Aspfo1|208271|gm1.6895_g

jgi|Aspfo1|131056|e_gw1.4.468.1


Genome: Aspergillus fumigatus Af293 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Afu4g02960

Afu1g01160

Afu3g04160

Afu6g14310

Afu6g00160


Genome: Aspergillus brasiliensis v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspbr1|485057|CE272942_16281

jgi|Aspbr1|156939|estExt_Genewise1.C_9_t30013

jgi|Aspbr1|121700|e_gw1.4.880.1


Genome: Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ANID_05939T0

ANID_05655T0

ANID_09402T0

ANID_10661T0


Genome: Aspergillus sydowii v1.0 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspsy1|51628|fgenesh1_kg.18_#_205_#_Locus4841v1rpkm26.96

jgi|Aspsy1|163944|e_gw1.18.313.1

jgi|Aspsy1|30311|fgenesh1_pg.4_#_154

jgi|Aspsy1|161135|e_gw1.14.128.1


Genome: Aspergillus versicolor v1.0 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspve1|697458|CE492528_8312

jgi|Aspve1|90136|gm1.12604_g

jgi|Aspve1|90168|gm1.12636_g

jgi|Aspve1|140830|e_gw1.11.416.1

jgi|Aspve1|136872|e_gw1.8.1367.1


Genome: Aspergillus glaucus contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspgl1|68805|fgenesh1_pm.20_#_26

jgi|Aspgl1|161556|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_1_t20287

jgi|Aspgl1|1195636|CE1012951_12933


Genome: Aspergillus carbonarius ITEM 5010 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspca1|19827|fgenesh1_pm.00083_#_299

jgi|Aspca1|16127|e_gw1.00771.97.1

jgi|Aspca1|14582|e_gw1.00180.16.1


Genome: Neosartorya fischeri NRRL 181 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

NFIA_023440||2,3-cyclic-nucleotide

NFIA_030500||2,3-cyclic-nucleotide

NFIA_006430||Ser/Thr

NFIA_047330||Ser/Thr

NFIA_060190||5'-nucleotidase


Genome: Aspergillus terreus NIH2624 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ATET_04263

ATET_01415

ATET_00939

ATET_07943


Genome: Aspergillus tubingensis v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Asptu1|937473|MIX24084_106_98

jgi|Asptu1|116750|e_gw1.2.419.1

jgi|Asptu1|111199|e_gw1.1.924.1


Genome: Aspergillus wentii v1.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Aspwe1|110251|e_gw1.4.2020.1

jgi|Aspwe1|190016|CE1496_16346


Genome: Aspergillus oryzae RIB40 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AO090103000444

AO090124000078


Genome: Aspergillus niger 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CADANGAP00000011

CADANGAP00009783

CADANGAP00007001


Genome: Aspergillus niger ATCC 1015 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

e_gw1_9.73.1

fge1_pm_C_1000643.1

gw1_3.1056.1


Genome: Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AFL2T_07968

AFL2T_11962


Genome: Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

ACLA_055930

ACLA_060630

ACLA_087420


Genome: Penicillium marneffei ATCC 18224 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_005620.t1

Pmar_ATCC_18224:PMAA_062720.t1


Genome: Tuber melanosporum Mel28 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

CAZ80120

CAZ83096


Genome: Tuber melanosporum Vittad contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSTUMT00004487001

GSTUMT00006680001


Genome: Hansenula polymorpha v2.0

jgi|Hanpo2|41575|gw1.2.1002.1


Genome: Dekkera bruxellensis CBS 2499 v2.0

jgi|Dekbr2|7458|gm1.3867_g


Genome: Pichia membranifaciensv1.0

jgi|Picme1|97222|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_2_t20179


Genome: Candida tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324 v1.0

jgi|Canta1|88368|fgenesh1_pm.1_#_1040


Genome: Candida dubliniensis CD36

Cd36_24710


Genome: Candida tropicalis MYA-3404

CTRT_02053


Genome: Candida albicans SC5314

CA5500


Genome: Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-4239

LELT_02326


Genome: Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698 v1.0

jgi|Babin1|8310|gm1.3143_g


Genome: Pichia stipitis CBS 6054

jgi|Picst3|62920|e_gww1.7.1.267.1


Genome: Candida guilliermondii ATCC 6260

PGUT_04831


Genome: Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933 v1.0

jgi|Hypbu1|153595|fgenesh1_kg.6_#_147_#_Locus2824v1rpkm41.88


Genome: Debaromyces hansenii

gnl|GLV|DEHA2F03278g


Genome: Wickerhamomyces anomalus

jgi|Wican1|85542|fgenesh1_pm.5_#_496


Genome: Pichia pastoris GS115

gi|254573090|ref|XP_002493654.1|


Genome: Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626 v1.1

jgi|Hanva1_1|54814|fgenesh1_pm.2_#_181


Genome: Yarrowia lipolytica CLIB122

gnl|GLV|YALI0D13640g


Genome: Candida lusitaniae ATCC 42720

CLUT_00207


Genome: Metschnikowia bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993 v1.0

jgi|Metbi1|77941|fgenesh1_pm.2_#_596


Genome: Vanderwaltozyma polyspora DSM 70294

tr|A7TPV6|A7TPV6_VANPO


Genome: Candida glabrata CBS138

gnl|GLV|CAGL0L02607g


Genome: Kluyveromyces thermotolerans CBS 6340

gnl|GLV|KLTH0D17270g


Genome: Lachancea kluyveri

gnl|GLV|SAKL0B12298g


Genome: Kluyveromyces waltii

Kwal_16743


Genome: Ashbya gossypii ATCC 10895

tr|Q75BG4|Q75BG4_ASHGO


Genome: Zygosaccharomyces rouxii

gnl|GLV|ZYRO0G00572g


Genome: Saccharomyces mikatae MIT

ORFP:10366


Genome: Saccharomyces paradoxus MIT

ORFP:9622


Genome: Saccharomyces cerevisiae 76

YHR202W


Genome: Saccharomyces bayanus MIT

ORFP:11094


Genome: Kluyveromyces lactis

gnl|GLV|KLLA0B03674g


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY26 22

EPY52776


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS286

SOCG_00408T0


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS275 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SJAG_02580T0

SJAG_02959T0

SJAG_02582T0


Genome: Schizosaccharomyces pombe contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPAC1039.02

SPBPB2B2.06c

SPAC17G6.03


Genome: Catenaria anguillulae PL171 v1.0 contains 10 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Catan1|136987|estExt_Genewise1.C_350052

jgi|Catan1|103604|gw1.35.43.1

jgi|Catan1|124414|e_gw1.74.44.1

jgi|Catan1|126391|e_gw1.109.26.1

jgi|Catan1|143993|estExt_Genewise1.C_1790010

jgi|Catan1|62385|fgenesh1_pm.29_#_27

jgi|Catan1|37717|fgenesh1_kg.35_#_19_#_Locus15230v1rpkm2.25

jgi|Catan1|151807|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_350077

jgi|Catan1|270845|CE109673_4960

jgi|Catan1|151155|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_290041


Genome: Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMAG_13931T0

AMAG_11472T0

AMAG_01087T0

AMAG_05269T0


Genome: Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR117 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

SPPG_08200T0

SPPG_07602T0

SPPG_01727T0


Genome: Oryza sativa ssp. Indica

OsIBSD047403


Genome: Asterochloris sp. Cgr/DA1pho v1.0

jgi|Astpho1|29232|e_gw1.00088.37.1


Genome: Chlorella variabilis sp. NC64A contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|21818|e_gw1.6.46.1

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|58625|estExt_fgenesh3_pg.C_180099

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|140781|IGS.gm_3_00520

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|57826|estExt_fgenesh3_pg.C_100056

jgi|ChlNC64A_1|144120|IGS.gm_7_00062


Genome: Volvox carteri f. nagariensis contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Volca1|103101|estExt_fgenesh4_pg.C_40030

jgi|Volca1|79277|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_40103


Genome: Volvox carteri v199 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Vocar20007864m|PACid:23138803

Vocar20007996m|PACid:23138789


Genome: Chlamydomonas reinhardtii 4.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Chlre4|114106|e_gwW.9.34.1

jgi|Chlre4|292902|au.g10757_t1

jgi|Chlre4|292903|au.g10758_t1


Genome: Ostreococcus sp. RCC809

jgi|OstRCC809_1|47795|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_100736


Genome: Ostreococcus lucimarinus CCE9901

jgi|Ost9901_3|26712|eugene.1200010057


Genome: Ostreococcus tauri contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Ostta4|31433|0200010764

jgi|Ostta4|35751|1200010049


Genome: Bathycoccus prasinos contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

Bathy11g01760

Bathy16g00590


Genome: Micromonas sp. RCC299

jgi|MicpuN2|104420|fgenesh2_pg.C_Chr_15000192


Genome: Micromonas pusilla CCMP1545 v3.0 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|MicpuC3|59761|MicpuC2.EuGene.0000070610

jgi|MicpuC3|52989|MicpuC2.EuGene.0000140084


Genome: Porphyridium purpureum 02_2012

evm.model.contig_3426.12


Genome: Neospora caninum Nc-Liverpool 6.2 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

psu|NCLIV_059500

psu|NCLIV_016240


Genome: Thecamonas trahens ATCC 50062 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

AMSG_07655T0

AMSG_00888T0


Genome: Bigelowiella natans CCMP2755 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

JGI_V11_44233

JGI_V11_77256

JGI_V11_141566


Genome: Giardia lamblia 2.3 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gb|GLP15_3850

gb|GLP15_2141

gb|GLP15_4987


Genome: Aureococcus anophagefferens contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Auran1|10515

jgi|Auran1|60839

jgi|Auran1|60854


Genome: Albugo laibachii 22

CCA23587


Genome: Pythium iwayamai DAOM BR242034 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPW00000024496

EPrPW00000022039

EPrPW00000015220

EPrPW00000015219

EPrPW00000021896

EPrPW00000020038


Genome: Pythium arrhenomanes ATCC 12531 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPR00000019203

EPrPR00000023617

EPrPR00000024407

EPrPR00000018781

EPrPR00000014465

EPrPR00000014472


Genome: Pythium ultimum v1.7-2 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PYU1_T004015

PYU1_T004009

PYU1_T004016

PYU1_T014492

PYU1_T006520

PYU1_T008262

PYU1_T008259


Genome: Pythium aphanidermatum DAOM BR444 22 contains 6 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPA00000021402

EPrPA00000020140

EPrPA00000020173

EPrPA00000018235

EPrPA00000017057

EPrPA00000021408


Genome: Pythium irregulare DAOM BR486 22 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPI00000021297

EPrPI00000026369

EPrPI00000019149

EPrPI00000023557

EPrPI00000023812


Genome: Pythium vexans DAOM BR484 22 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

EPrPV00000024078

EPrPV00000013822

EPrPV00000022067


Genome: Phytophthora ramorum 1.1 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phyra1_1|80847|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_53000040

jgi|Phyra1_1|83729|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_94000039

jgi|Phyra1_1|84201|fgenesh1_pg.C_scaffold_106000015


Genome: Phytophthora sojae 1.1 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Physo1_1|132398|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_200170

jgi|Physo1_1|133994|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_290061

jgi|Physo1_1|138368|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_620104

jgi|Physo1_1|143111|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_1290021

jgi|Physo1_1|158687|C_scaffold_128000003


Genome: Phytophthora infestans T30-4 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

PITG_06352

PITG_13491

PITG_14123


Genome: Phytophthora capsici contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|PhycaF7|36334|estExt_Genewise1Plus.C_120163

jgi|PhycaF7|119985|estExt_fgenesh1_pm.C_40291


Genome: Hyaloperonospora arabidopsidis 22 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

HpaP802262

HpaP808799


Genome: Phaeodactylum tricornutumCCAP 1055/1 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Phatr2|49665|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_230140

jgi|Phatr2|43694|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_20508

jgi|Phatr2|44012|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_30276

jgi|Phatr2|47436|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_130261

jgi|Phatr2|44174|estExt_fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_30462


Genome: Fragilariopsis cylindrus contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Fracy1|223170|fgenesh2_pm.1_#_42

jgi|Fracy1|243766|fgenesh2_pg.12_#_76

jgi|Fracy1|244283|fgenesh2_pg.13_#_77

jgi|Fracy1|230166|fgenesh2_pm.47_#_2


Genome: Thalassiosira pseudonana CCMP1335 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Thaps3|38194|e_gw1.18.14.1

jgi|Thaps3|3837|fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_3000771

jgi|Thaps3|11208|fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_19a_19000151

jgi|Thaps3|8819|fgenesh1_pg.C_chr_11a000205


Genome: Perkinsus marinus ATCC 50983 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|294890205|ref|XP_002773100.1|

gi|294888338|ref|XP_002772429.1|

gi|294866156|ref|XP_002764623.1|

gi|294890209|ref|XP_002773102.1|

gi|294875414|ref|XP_002767310.1|


Genome: Paramecium tetraurelia contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

GSPATP00018259001

GSPATP00032708001


Genome: Tetrahymena thermophila SB210 1

7.m00513


Genome: Ichthyophthirius multifiliis strain G5 contains 4 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gi|340502152|gb|EGR28866.1|

gi|340501838|gb|EGR28575.1|

gi|340507237|gb|EGR33233.1|

gi|340502808|gb|EGR29458.1|


Genome: Cryptosporidium hominis

Chro.50026


Genome: Cryptosporidium muris

gb|CMU_015700


Genome: Cryptosporidium parvum Iowa II

gb|cgd5_3460


Genome: Neospora caninum contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

psu|NCLIV_059500

psu|NCLIV_016240


Genome: Toxoplasma gondii VEG contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gb|TGVEG_037480

gb|TGVEG_091970


Genome: Toxoplasma gondii ME49 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gb|TGME49_016810

gb|TGME49_039620


Genome: Toxoplasma gondii GT1 contains 2 proteins with this domain pair combination.

gb|TGGT1_098320

gb|TGGT1_051240


Genome: Symbiodinium minutum clade B1 v1.2 contains 7 proteins with this domain pair combination.

symbB.v1.2.030789.t2|scaffold3508.1|size55100|1

symbB.v1.2.008790.t1|scaffold536.1|size343967|6

symbB.v1.2.016634.t1|scaffold1251.1|size130339|2

symbB.v1.2.030013.t1|scaffold3339.1|size58828|1

symbB.v1.2.025291.t1|scaffold2445.1|size151041|19

symbB.v1.2.033103.t1|scaffold4066.1|size45319|3

symbB.v1.2.030789.t1|scaffold3508.1|size55100|1


Genome: Naegleria gruberi contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Naegr1|66643|fgeneshNG_pg.scaffold_19000107

jgi|Naegr1|71111|fgeneshNG_pg.scaffold_44000088

jgi|Naegr1|61715|fgeneshNG_pg.scaffold_2000011


Genome: Guillardia theta CCMP2712 v1.0 contains 3 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Guith1|61689|gw1.144.34.1

jgi|Guith1|133256|fgenesh2_pg.7_#_37

jgi|Guith1|116533|au.97_g17635


Genome: Emiliania huxleyi CCMP1516 contains 5 proteins with this domain pair combination.

jgi|Emihu1|468930|estExtDG_fgeneshEH_pg.C_2330005

jgi|Emihu1|202775|gm1.1700298

jgi|Emihu1|214750|gm1.6200189

jgi|Emihu1|228520|gm1.14800053

jgi|Emihu1|111972|fgeneshEH_pg.160__41


Genome: Acholeplasma laidlawii PG-8A

ABX81406